Declension of the Finnish noun 'teatteripolitiikka'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 9*A/kala, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | teatteripolitiikka |
accusative, nominative | teatteripolitiikka |
accusative, genitive | teatteripolitiikan |
genitive | teatteripolitiikan |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | teatteripolitiikkaa |
inessive | teatteripolitiikassa |
elative | teatteripolitiikasta |
illative | teatteripolitiikkaan |
adessive | teatteripolitiikalla |
ablative | teatteripolitiikalta |
allative | teatteripolitiikalle |
essive | teatteripolitiikkana |
translative | teatteripolitiikaksi |
abessive | teatteripolitiikatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | teatteripolitiikat |
accusative, nominative | teatteripolitiikat |
accusative, genitive | teatteripolitiikat |
genitive | teatteripolitiikkojen |
genitive, rare | teatteripolitiikkain |
partitive | teatteripolitiikkoja |
inessive | teatteripolitiikoissa |
elative | teatteripolitiikoista |
illative | teatteripolitiikkoihin |
adessive | teatteripolitiikoilla |
ablative | teatteripolitiikoilta |
allative | teatteripolitiikoille |
essive | teatteripolitiikkoina |
translative | teatteripolitiikoiksi |
abessive | teatteripolitiikoitta |
instructive | teatteripolitiikoin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | teatteripolitiikkani |
accusative, nominative | teatteripolitiikkani |
accusative, genitive | teatteripolitiikkani |
genitive | teatteripolitiikkani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | teatteripolitiikkaani |
inessive | teatteripolitiikassani |
elative | teatteripolitiikastani |
illative | teatteripolitiikkaani |
adessive | teatteripolitiikallani |
ablative | teatteripolitiikaltani |
allative | teatteripolitiikalleni |
essive | teatteripolitiikkanani |
translative | teatteripolitiikakseni |
abessive | teatteripolitiikattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | teatteripolitiikkani |
accusative, nominative | teatteripolitiikkani |
accusative, genitive | teatteripolitiikkani |
genitive | teatteripolitiikkojeni |
genitive, rare | teatteripolitiikkaini |
partitive | teatteripolitiikkojani |
inessive | teatteripolitiikoissani |
elative | teatteripolitiikoistani |
illative | teatteripolitiikkoihini |
adessive | teatteripolitiikoillani |
ablative | teatteripolitiikoiltani |
allative | teatteripolitiikoilleni |
essive | teatteripolitiikkoinani |
translative | teatteripolitiikoikseni |
abessive | teatteripolitiikoittani |
comitative | teatteripolitiikkoineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | teatteripolitiikkasi |
accusative, nominative | teatteripolitiikkasi |
accusative, genitive | teatteripolitiikkasi |
genitive | teatteripolitiikkasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | teatteripolitiikkaasi |
inessive | teatteripolitiikassasi |
elative | teatteripolitiikastasi |
illative | teatteripolitiikkaasi |
adessive | teatteripolitiikallasi |
ablative | teatteripolitiikaltasi |
allative | teatteripolitiikallesi |
essive | teatteripolitiikkanasi |
translative | teatteripolitiikaksesi |
abessive | teatteripolitiikattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | teatteripolitiikkasi |
accusative, nominative | teatteripolitiikkasi |
accusative, genitive | teatteripolitiikkasi |
genitive | teatteripolitiikkojesi |
genitive, rare | teatteripolitiikkaisi |
partitive | teatteripolitiikkojasi |
inessive | teatteripolitiikoissasi |
elative | teatteripolitiikoistasi |
illative | teatteripolitiikkoihisi |
adessive | teatteripolitiikoillasi |
ablative | teatteripolitiikoiltasi |
allative | teatteripolitiikoillesi |
essive | teatteripolitiikkoinasi |
translative | teatteripolitiikoiksesi |
abessive | teatteripolitiikoittasi |
comitative | teatteripolitiikkoinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | teatteripolitiikkamme |
accusative, nominative | teatteripolitiikkamme |
accusative, genitive | teatteripolitiikkamme |
genitive | teatteripolitiikkamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | teatteripolitiikkaamme |
inessive | teatteripolitiikassamme |
elative | teatteripolitiikastamme |
illative | teatteripolitiikkaamme |
adessive | teatteripolitiikallamme |
ablative | teatteripolitiikaltamme |
allative | teatteripolitiikallemme |
essive | teatteripolitiikkanamme |
translative | teatteripolitiikaksemme |
abessive | teatteripolitiikattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | teatteripolitiikkamme |
accusative, nominative | teatteripolitiikkamme |
accusative, genitive | teatteripolitiikkamme |
genitive | teatteripolitiikkojemme |
genitive, rare | teatteripolitiikkaimme |
partitive | teatteripolitiikkojamme |
inessive | teatteripolitiikoissamme |
elative | teatteripolitiikoistamme |
illative | teatteripolitiikkoihimme |
adessive | teatteripolitiikoillamme |
ablative | teatteripolitiikoiltamme |
allative | teatteripolitiikoillemme |
essive | teatteripolitiikkoinamme |
translative | teatteripolitiikoiksemme |
abessive | teatteripolitiikoittamme |
comitative | teatteripolitiikkoinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | teatteripolitiikkanne |
accusative, nominative | teatteripolitiikkanne |
accusative, genitive | teatteripolitiikkanne |
genitive | teatteripolitiikkanne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | teatteripolitiikkaanne |
inessive | teatteripolitiikassanne |
elative | teatteripolitiikastanne |
illative | teatteripolitiikkaanne |
adessive | teatteripolitiikallanne |
ablative | teatteripolitiikaltanne |
allative | teatteripolitiikallenne |
essive | teatteripolitiikkananne |
translative | teatteripolitiikaksenne |
abessive | teatteripolitiikattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | teatteripolitiikkanne |
accusative, nominative | teatteripolitiikkanne |
accusative, genitive | teatteripolitiikkanne |
genitive | teatteripolitiikkojenne |
genitive, rare | teatteripolitiikkainne |
partitive | teatteripolitiikkojanne |
inessive | teatteripolitiikoissanne |
elative | teatteripolitiikoistanne |
illative | teatteripolitiikkoihinne |
adessive | teatteripolitiikoillanne |
ablative | teatteripolitiikoiltanne |
allative | teatteripolitiikoillenne |
essive | teatteripolitiikkoinanne |
translative | teatteripolitiikoiksenne |
abessive | teatteripolitiikoittanne |
comitative | teatteripolitiikkoinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | teatteripolitiikkansa |
accusative, nominative | teatteripolitiikkansa |
accusative, genitive | teatteripolitiikkansa |
genitive | teatteripolitiikkansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | teatteripolitiikkaansa |
inessive | teatteripolitiikassaan, teatteripolitiikassansa |
elative | teatteripolitiikastaan, teatteripolitiikastansa |
illative | teatteripolitiikkaansa |
adessive | teatteripolitiikallaan, teatteripolitiikallansa |
ablative | teatteripolitiikaltaan, teatteripolitiikaltansa |
allative | teatteripolitiikalleen, teatteripolitiikallensa |
essive | teatteripolitiikkanaan, teatteripolitiikkanansa |
translative | teatteripolitiikakseen, teatteripolitiikaksensa |
abessive | teatteripolitiikattaan, teatteripolitiikattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | teatteripolitiikkansa |
accusative, nominative | teatteripolitiikkansa |
accusative, genitive | teatteripolitiikkansa |
genitive | teatteripolitiikkojensa |
genitive, rare | teatteripolitiikkainsa |
partitive | teatteripolitiikkojaan, teatteripolitiikkojansa |
inessive | teatteripolitiikoissaan, teatteripolitiikoissansa |
elative | teatteripolitiikoistaan, teatteripolitiikoistansa |
illative | teatteripolitiikkoihinsa |
adessive | teatteripolitiikoillaan, teatteripolitiikoillansa |
ablative | teatteripolitiikoiltaan, teatteripolitiikoiltansa |
allative | teatteripolitiikoilleen, teatteripolitiikoillensa |
essive | teatteripolitiikkoinaan, teatteripolitiikkoinansa |
translative | teatteripolitiikoikseen, teatteripolitiikoiksensa |
abessive | teatteripolitiikoittaan, teatteripolitiikoittansa |
comitative | teatteripolitiikkoineen, teatteripolitiikkoinensa |