Declension of the Finnish noun 'tartunnanlevittäjä'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | tartunnanlevittäjä |
accusative, nominative | tartunnanlevittäjä |
accusative, genitive | tartunnanlevittäjän |
genitive | tartunnanlevittäjän |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | tartunnanlevittäjää |
inessive | tartunnanlevittäjässä |
elative | tartunnanlevittäjästä |
illative | tartunnanlevittäjään |
adessive | tartunnanlevittäjällä |
ablative | tartunnanlevittäjältä |
allative | tartunnanlevittäjälle |
essive | tartunnanlevittäjänä |
translative | tartunnanlevittäjäksi |
abessive | tartunnanlevittäjättä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | tartunnanlevittäjät |
accusative, nominative | tartunnanlevittäjät |
accusative, genitive | tartunnanlevittäjät |
genitive | tartunnanlevittäjien |
genitive, rare | tartunnanlevittäjäin |
partitive | tartunnanlevittäjiä |
inessive | tartunnanlevittäjissä |
elative | tartunnanlevittäjistä |
illative | tartunnanlevittäjiin |
adessive | tartunnanlevittäjillä |
ablative | tartunnanlevittäjiltä |
allative | tartunnanlevittäjille |
essive | tartunnanlevittäjinä |
translative | tartunnanlevittäjiksi |
abessive | tartunnanlevittäjittä |
instructive | tartunnanlevittäjin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | tartunnanlevittäjäni |
accusative, nominative | tartunnanlevittäjäni |
accusative, genitive | tartunnanlevittäjäni |
genitive | tartunnanlevittäjäni |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | tartunnanlevittäjääni |
inessive | tartunnanlevittäjässäni |
elative | tartunnanlevittäjästäni |
illative | tartunnanlevittäjääni |
adessive | tartunnanlevittäjälläni |
ablative | tartunnanlevittäjältäni |
allative | tartunnanlevittäjälleni |
essive | tartunnanlevittäjänäni |
translative | tartunnanlevittäjäkseni |
abessive | tartunnanlevittäjättäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | tartunnanlevittäjäni |
accusative, nominative | tartunnanlevittäjäni |
accusative, genitive | tartunnanlevittäjäni |
genitive | tartunnanlevittäjieni |
genitive, rare | tartunnanlevittäjäini |
partitive | tartunnanlevittäjiäni |
inessive | tartunnanlevittäjissäni |
elative | tartunnanlevittäjistäni |
illative | tartunnanlevittäjiini |
adessive | tartunnanlevittäjilläni |
ablative | tartunnanlevittäjiltäni |
allative | tartunnanlevittäjilleni |
essive | tartunnanlevittäjinäni |
translative | tartunnanlevittäjikseni |
abessive | tartunnanlevittäjittäni |
comitative | tartunnanlevittäjineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | tartunnanlevittäjäsi |
accusative, nominative | tartunnanlevittäjäsi |
accusative, genitive | tartunnanlevittäjäsi |
genitive | tartunnanlevittäjäsi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | tartunnanlevittäjääsi |
inessive | tartunnanlevittäjässäsi |
elative | tartunnanlevittäjästäsi |
illative | tartunnanlevittäjääsi |
adessive | tartunnanlevittäjälläsi |
ablative | tartunnanlevittäjältäsi |
allative | tartunnanlevittäjällesi |
essive | tartunnanlevittäjänäsi |
translative | tartunnanlevittäjäksesi |
abessive | tartunnanlevittäjättäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | tartunnanlevittäjäsi |
accusative, nominative | tartunnanlevittäjäsi |
accusative, genitive | tartunnanlevittäjäsi |
genitive | tartunnanlevittäjiesi |
genitive, rare | tartunnanlevittäjäisi |
partitive | tartunnanlevittäjiäsi |
inessive | tartunnanlevittäjissäsi |
elative | tartunnanlevittäjistäsi |
illative | tartunnanlevittäjiisi |
adessive | tartunnanlevittäjilläsi |
ablative | tartunnanlevittäjiltäsi |
allative | tartunnanlevittäjillesi |
essive | tartunnanlevittäjinäsi |
translative | tartunnanlevittäjiksesi |
abessive | tartunnanlevittäjittäsi |
comitative | tartunnanlevittäjinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | tartunnanlevittäjämme |
accusative, nominative | tartunnanlevittäjämme |
accusative, genitive | tartunnanlevittäjämme |
genitive | tartunnanlevittäjämme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | tartunnanlevittäjäämme |
inessive | tartunnanlevittäjässämme |
elative | tartunnanlevittäjästämme |
illative | tartunnanlevittäjäämme |
adessive | tartunnanlevittäjällämme |
ablative | tartunnanlevittäjältämme |
allative | tartunnanlevittäjällemme |
essive | tartunnanlevittäjänämme |
translative | tartunnanlevittäjäksemme |
abessive | tartunnanlevittäjättämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | tartunnanlevittäjämme |
accusative, nominative | tartunnanlevittäjämme |
accusative, genitive | tartunnanlevittäjämme |
genitive | tartunnanlevittäjiemme |
genitive, rare | tartunnanlevittäjäimme |
partitive | tartunnanlevittäjiämme |
inessive | tartunnanlevittäjissämme |
elative | tartunnanlevittäjistämme |
illative | tartunnanlevittäjiimme |
adessive | tartunnanlevittäjillämme |
ablative | tartunnanlevittäjiltämme |
allative | tartunnanlevittäjillemme |
essive | tartunnanlevittäjinämme |
translative | tartunnanlevittäjiksemme |
abessive | tartunnanlevittäjittämme |
comitative | tartunnanlevittäjinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | tartunnanlevittäjänne |
accusative, nominative | tartunnanlevittäjänne |
accusative, genitive | tartunnanlevittäjänne |
genitive | tartunnanlevittäjänne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | tartunnanlevittäjäänne |
inessive | tartunnanlevittäjässänne |
elative | tartunnanlevittäjästänne |
illative | tartunnanlevittäjäänne |
adessive | tartunnanlevittäjällänne |
ablative | tartunnanlevittäjältänne |
allative | tartunnanlevittäjällenne |
essive | tartunnanlevittäjänänne |
translative | tartunnanlevittäjäksenne |
abessive | tartunnanlevittäjättänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | tartunnanlevittäjänne |
accusative, nominative | tartunnanlevittäjänne |
accusative, genitive | tartunnanlevittäjänne |
genitive | tartunnanlevittäjienne |
genitive, rare | tartunnanlevittäjäinne |
partitive | tartunnanlevittäjiänne |
inessive | tartunnanlevittäjissänne |
elative | tartunnanlevittäjistänne |
illative | tartunnanlevittäjiinne |
adessive | tartunnanlevittäjillänne |
ablative | tartunnanlevittäjiltänne |
allative | tartunnanlevittäjillenne |
essive | tartunnanlevittäjinänne |
translative | tartunnanlevittäjiksenne |
abessive | tartunnanlevittäjittänne |
comitative | tartunnanlevittäjinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | tartunnanlevittäjänsä |
accusative, nominative | tartunnanlevittäjänsä |
accusative, genitive | tartunnanlevittäjänsä |
genitive | tartunnanlevittäjänsä |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | tartunnanlevittäjäänsä |
inessive | tartunnanlevittäjässään, tartunnanlevittäjässänsä |
elative | tartunnanlevittäjästään, tartunnanlevittäjästänsä |
illative | tartunnanlevittäjäänsä |
adessive | tartunnanlevittäjällään, tartunnanlevittäjällänsä |
ablative | tartunnanlevittäjältään, tartunnanlevittäjältänsä |
allative | tartunnanlevittäjälleen, tartunnanlevittäjällensä |
essive | tartunnanlevittäjänään, tartunnanlevittäjänänsä |
translative | tartunnanlevittäjäkseen, tartunnanlevittäjäksensä |
abessive | tartunnanlevittäjättään, tartunnanlevittäjättänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | tartunnanlevittäjänsä |
accusative, nominative | tartunnanlevittäjänsä |
accusative, genitive | tartunnanlevittäjänsä |
genitive | tartunnanlevittäjiensä |
genitive, rare | tartunnanlevittäjäinsä |
partitive | tartunnanlevittäjiään, tartunnanlevittäjiänsä |
inessive | tartunnanlevittäjissään, tartunnanlevittäjissänsä |
elative | tartunnanlevittäjistään, tartunnanlevittäjistänsä |
illative | tartunnanlevittäjiinsä |
adessive | tartunnanlevittäjillään, tartunnanlevittäjillänsä |
ablative | tartunnanlevittäjiltään, tartunnanlevittäjiltänsä |
allative | tartunnanlevittäjilleen, tartunnanlevittäjillensä |
essive | tartunnanlevittäjinään, tartunnanlevittäjinänsä |
translative | tartunnanlevittäjikseen, tartunnanlevittäjiksensä |
abessive | tartunnanlevittäjittään, tartunnanlevittäjittänsä |
comitative | tartunnanlevittäjineen, tartunnanlevittäjinensä |