Declension of the Finnish noun 'tartunnanlevittäjä'

tartunnanlevittäjä  -   carrier, vector
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetartunnanlevittäjä
accusative, nominativetartunnanlevittäjä
accusative, genitivetartunnanlevittäjän
genitivetartunnanlevittäjän
genitive, rare-
partitivetartunnanlevittäjää
inessivetartunnanlevittäjässä
elativetartunnanlevittäjästä
illativetartunnanlevittäjään
adessivetartunnanlevittäjällä
ablativetartunnanlevittäjältä
allativetartunnanlevittäjälle
essivetartunnanlevittäjänä
translativetartunnanlevittäjäksi
abessivetartunnanlevittäjättä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetartunnanlevittäjät
accusative, nominativetartunnanlevittäjät
accusative, genitivetartunnanlevittäjät
genitivetartunnanlevittäjien
genitive, raretartunnanlevittäjäin
partitivetartunnanlevittäjiä
inessivetartunnanlevittäjissä
elativetartunnanlevittäjistä
illativetartunnanlevittäjiin
adessivetartunnanlevittäjillä
ablativetartunnanlevittäjiltä
allativetartunnanlevittäjille
essivetartunnanlevittäjinä
translativetartunnanlevittäjiksi
abessivetartunnanlevittäjittä
instructivetartunnanlevittäjin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetartunnanlevittäjäni
accusative, nominativetartunnanlevittäjäni
accusative, genitivetartunnanlevittäjäni
genitivetartunnanlevittäjäni
genitive, rare-
partitivetartunnanlevittäjääni
inessivetartunnanlevittäjässäni
elativetartunnanlevittäjästäni
illativetartunnanlevittäjääni
adessivetartunnanlevittäjälläni
ablativetartunnanlevittäjältäni
allativetartunnanlevittäjälleni
essivetartunnanlevittäjänäni
translativetartunnanlevittäjäkseni
abessivetartunnanlevittäjättäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetartunnanlevittäjäni
accusative, nominativetartunnanlevittäjäni
accusative, genitivetartunnanlevittäjäni
genitivetartunnanlevittäjieni
genitive, raretartunnanlevittäjäini
partitivetartunnanlevittäjiäni
inessivetartunnanlevittäjissäni
elativetartunnanlevittäjistäni
illativetartunnanlevittäjiini
adessivetartunnanlevittäjilläni
ablativetartunnanlevittäjiltäni
allativetartunnanlevittäjilleni
essivetartunnanlevittäjinäni
translativetartunnanlevittäjikseni
abessivetartunnanlevittäjittäni
comitativetartunnanlevittäjineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetartunnanlevittäjäsi
accusative, nominativetartunnanlevittäjäsi
accusative, genitivetartunnanlevittäjäsi
genitivetartunnanlevittäjäsi
genitive, rare-
partitivetartunnanlevittäjääsi
inessivetartunnanlevittäjässäsi
elativetartunnanlevittäjästäsi
illativetartunnanlevittäjääsi
adessivetartunnanlevittäjälläsi
ablativetartunnanlevittäjältäsi
allativetartunnanlevittäjällesi
essivetartunnanlevittäjänäsi
translativetartunnanlevittäjäksesi
abessivetartunnanlevittäjättäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetartunnanlevittäjäsi
accusative, nominativetartunnanlevittäjäsi
accusative, genitivetartunnanlevittäjäsi
genitivetartunnanlevittäjiesi
genitive, raretartunnanlevittäjäisi
partitivetartunnanlevittäjiäsi
inessivetartunnanlevittäjissäsi
elativetartunnanlevittäjistäsi
illativetartunnanlevittäjiisi
adessivetartunnanlevittäjilläsi
ablativetartunnanlevittäjiltäsi
allativetartunnanlevittäjillesi
essivetartunnanlevittäjinäsi
translativetartunnanlevittäjiksesi
abessivetartunnanlevittäjittäsi
comitativetartunnanlevittäjinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetartunnanlevittäjämme
accusative, nominativetartunnanlevittäjämme
accusative, genitivetartunnanlevittäjämme
genitivetartunnanlevittäjämme
genitive, rare-
partitivetartunnanlevittäjäämme
inessivetartunnanlevittäjässämme
elativetartunnanlevittäjästämme
illativetartunnanlevittäjäämme
adessivetartunnanlevittäjällämme
ablativetartunnanlevittäjältämme
allativetartunnanlevittäjällemme
essivetartunnanlevittäjänämme
translativetartunnanlevittäjäksemme
abessivetartunnanlevittäjättämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetartunnanlevittäjämme
accusative, nominativetartunnanlevittäjämme
accusative, genitivetartunnanlevittäjämme
genitivetartunnanlevittäjiemme
genitive, raretartunnanlevittäjäimme
partitivetartunnanlevittäjiämme
inessivetartunnanlevittäjissämme
elativetartunnanlevittäjistämme
illativetartunnanlevittäjiimme
adessivetartunnanlevittäjillämme
ablativetartunnanlevittäjiltämme
allativetartunnanlevittäjillemme
essivetartunnanlevittäjinämme
translativetartunnanlevittäjiksemme
abessivetartunnanlevittäjittämme
comitativetartunnanlevittäjinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetartunnanlevittäjänne
accusative, nominativetartunnanlevittäjänne
accusative, genitivetartunnanlevittäjänne
genitivetartunnanlevittäjänne
genitive, rare-
partitivetartunnanlevittäjäänne
inessivetartunnanlevittäjässänne
elativetartunnanlevittäjästänne
illativetartunnanlevittäjäänne
adessivetartunnanlevittäjällänne
ablativetartunnanlevittäjältänne
allativetartunnanlevittäjällenne
essivetartunnanlevittäjänänne
translativetartunnanlevittäjäksenne
abessivetartunnanlevittäjättänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetartunnanlevittäjänne
accusative, nominativetartunnanlevittäjänne
accusative, genitivetartunnanlevittäjänne
genitivetartunnanlevittäjienne
genitive, raretartunnanlevittäjäinne
partitivetartunnanlevittäjiänne
inessivetartunnanlevittäjissänne
elativetartunnanlevittäjistänne
illativetartunnanlevittäjiinne
adessivetartunnanlevittäjillänne
ablativetartunnanlevittäjiltänne
allativetartunnanlevittäjillenne
essivetartunnanlevittäjinänne
translativetartunnanlevittäjiksenne
abessivetartunnanlevittäjittänne
comitativetartunnanlevittäjinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetartunnanlevittäjänsä
accusative, nominativetartunnanlevittäjänsä
accusative, genitivetartunnanlevittäjänsä
genitivetartunnanlevittäjänsä
genitive, rare-
partitivetartunnanlevittäjäänsä
inessivetartunnanlevittäjässään, tartunnanlevittäjässänsä
elativetartunnanlevittäjästään, tartunnanlevittäjästänsä
illativetartunnanlevittäjäänsä
adessivetartunnanlevittäjällään, tartunnanlevittäjällänsä
ablativetartunnanlevittäjältään, tartunnanlevittäjältänsä
allativetartunnanlevittäjälleen, tartunnanlevittäjällensä
essivetartunnanlevittäjänään, tartunnanlevittäjänänsä
translativetartunnanlevittäjäkseen, tartunnanlevittäjäksensä
abessivetartunnanlevittäjättään, tartunnanlevittäjättänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetartunnanlevittäjänsä
accusative, nominativetartunnanlevittäjänsä
accusative, genitivetartunnanlevittäjänsä
genitivetartunnanlevittäjiensä
genitive, raretartunnanlevittäjäinsä
partitivetartunnanlevittäjiään, tartunnanlevittäjiänsä
inessivetartunnanlevittäjissään, tartunnanlevittäjissänsä
elativetartunnanlevittäjistään, tartunnanlevittäjistänsä
illativetartunnanlevittäjiinsä
adessivetartunnanlevittäjillään, tartunnanlevittäjillänsä
ablativetartunnanlevittäjiltään, tartunnanlevittäjiltänsä
allativetartunnanlevittäjilleen, tartunnanlevittäjillensä
essivetartunnanlevittäjinään, tartunnanlevittäjinänsä
translativetartunnanlevittäjikseen, tartunnanlevittäjiksensä
abessivetartunnanlevittäjittään, tartunnanlevittäjittänsä
comitativetartunnanlevittäjineen, tartunnanlevittäjinensä