Declension of the Finnish noun 'takykardia'

takykardia  -   tachycardia
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    12/kulkija, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetakykardia
accusative, nominativetakykardia
accusative, genitivetakykardian
genitivetakykardian
genitive, rare-
partitivetakykardiaa
inessivetakykardiassa
elativetakykardiasta
illativetakykardiaan
adessivetakykardialla
ablativetakykardialta
allativetakykardialle
essivetakykardiana
translativetakykardiaksi
abessivetakykardiatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetakykardiat
accusative, nominativetakykardiat
accusative, genitivetakykardiat
genitivetakykardioiden, takykardioitten
genitive, raretakykardiain
partitivetakykardioita
inessivetakykardioissa
elativetakykardioista
illativetakykardioihin
adessivetakykardioilla
ablativetakykardioilta
allativetakykardioille
essivetakykardioina
translativetakykardioiksi
abessivetakykardioitta
instructivetakykardioin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetakykardiani
accusative, nominativetakykardiani
accusative, genitivetakykardiani
genitivetakykardiani
genitive, rare-
partitivetakykardiaani
inessivetakykardiassani
elativetakykardiastani
illativetakykardiaani
adessivetakykardiallani
ablativetakykardialtani
allativetakykardialleni
essivetakykardianani
translativetakykardiakseni
abessivetakykardiattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetakykardiani
accusative, nominativetakykardiani
accusative, genitivetakykardiani
genitivetakykardioideni, takykardioitteni
genitive, raretakykardiaini
partitivetakykardioitani
inessivetakykardioissani
elativetakykardioistani
illativetakykardioihini
adessivetakykardioillani
ablativetakykardioiltani
allativetakykardioilleni
essivetakykardioinani
translativetakykardioikseni
abessivetakykardioittani
comitativetakykardioineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetakykardiasi
accusative, nominativetakykardiasi
accusative, genitivetakykardiasi
genitivetakykardiasi
genitive, rare-
partitivetakykardiaasi
inessivetakykardiassasi
elativetakykardiastasi
illativetakykardiaasi
adessivetakykardiallasi
ablativetakykardialtasi
allativetakykardiallesi
essivetakykardianasi
translativetakykardiaksesi
abessivetakykardiattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetakykardiasi
accusative, nominativetakykardiasi
accusative, genitivetakykardiasi
genitivetakykardioidesi, takykardioittesi
genitive, raretakykardiaisi
partitivetakykardioitasi
inessivetakykardioissasi
elativetakykardioistasi
illativetakykardioihisi
adessivetakykardioillasi
ablativetakykardioiltasi
allativetakykardioillesi
essivetakykardioinasi
translativetakykardioiksesi
abessivetakykardioittasi
comitativetakykardioinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetakykardiamme
accusative, nominativetakykardiamme
accusative, genitivetakykardiamme
genitivetakykardiamme
genitive, rare-
partitivetakykardiaamme
inessivetakykardiassamme
elativetakykardiastamme
illativetakykardiaamme
adessivetakykardiallamme
ablativetakykardialtamme
allativetakykardiallemme
essivetakykardianamme
translativetakykardiaksemme
abessivetakykardiattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetakykardiamme
accusative, nominativetakykardiamme
accusative, genitivetakykardiamme
genitivetakykardioidemme, takykardioittemme
genitive, raretakykardiaimme
partitivetakykardioitamme
inessivetakykardioissamme
elativetakykardioistamme
illativetakykardioihimme
adessivetakykardioillamme
ablativetakykardioiltamme
allativetakykardioillemme
essivetakykardioinamme
translativetakykardioiksemme
abessivetakykardioittamme
comitativetakykardioinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetakykardianne
accusative, nominativetakykardianne
accusative, genitivetakykardianne
genitivetakykardianne
genitive, rare-
partitivetakykardiaanne
inessivetakykardiassanne
elativetakykardiastanne
illativetakykardiaanne
adessivetakykardiallanne
ablativetakykardialtanne
allativetakykardiallenne
essivetakykardiananne
translativetakykardiaksenne
abessivetakykardiattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetakykardianne
accusative, nominativetakykardianne
accusative, genitivetakykardianne
genitivetakykardioidenne, takykardioittenne
genitive, raretakykardiainne
partitivetakykardioitanne
inessivetakykardioissanne
elativetakykardioistanne
illativetakykardioihinne
adessivetakykardioillanne
ablativetakykardioiltanne
allativetakykardioillenne
essivetakykardioinanne
translativetakykardioiksenne
abessivetakykardioittanne
comitativetakykardioinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativetakykardiansa
accusative, nominativetakykardiansa
accusative, genitivetakykardiansa
genitivetakykardiansa
genitive, rare-
partitivetakykardiaansa
inessivetakykardiassaan, takykardiassansa
elativetakykardiastaan, takykardiastansa
illativetakykardiaansa
adessivetakykardiallaan, takykardiallansa
ablativetakykardialtaan, takykardialtansa
allativetakykardialleen, takykardiallensa
essivetakykardianaan, takykardianansa
translativetakykardiakseen, takykardiaksensa
abessivetakykardiattaan, takykardiattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativetakykardiansa
accusative, nominativetakykardiansa
accusative, genitivetakykardiansa
genitivetakykardioidensa, takykardioittensa
genitive, raretakykardiainsa
partitivetakykardioitaan, takykardioitansa
inessivetakykardioissaan, takykardioissansa
elativetakykardioistaan, takykardioistansa
illativetakykardioihinsa
adessivetakykardioillaan, takykardioillansa
ablativetakykardioiltaan, takykardioiltansa
allativetakykardioilleen, takykardioillensa
essivetakykardioinaan, takykardioinansa
translativetakykardioikseen, takykardioiksensa
abessivetakykardioittaan, takykardioittansa
comitativetakykardioineen, takykardioinensa