Declension of the Finnish noun 'takykardia'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 12/kulkija, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | takykardia |
accusative, nominative | takykardia |
accusative, genitive | takykardian |
genitive | takykardian |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | takykardiaa |
inessive | takykardiassa |
elative | takykardiasta |
illative | takykardiaan |
adessive | takykardialla |
ablative | takykardialta |
allative | takykardialle |
essive | takykardiana |
translative | takykardiaksi |
abessive | takykardiatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | takykardiat |
accusative, nominative | takykardiat |
accusative, genitive | takykardiat |
genitive | takykardioiden, takykardioitten |
genitive, rare | takykardiain |
partitive | takykardioita |
inessive | takykardioissa |
elative | takykardioista |
illative | takykardioihin |
adessive | takykardioilla |
ablative | takykardioilta |
allative | takykardioille |
essive | takykardioina |
translative | takykardioiksi |
abessive | takykardioitta |
instructive | takykardioin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | takykardiani |
accusative, nominative | takykardiani |
accusative, genitive | takykardiani |
genitive | takykardiani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | takykardiaani |
inessive | takykardiassani |
elative | takykardiastani |
illative | takykardiaani |
adessive | takykardiallani |
ablative | takykardialtani |
allative | takykardialleni |
essive | takykardianani |
translative | takykardiakseni |
abessive | takykardiattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | takykardiani |
accusative, nominative | takykardiani |
accusative, genitive | takykardiani |
genitive | takykardioideni, takykardioitteni |
genitive, rare | takykardiaini |
partitive | takykardioitani |
inessive | takykardioissani |
elative | takykardioistani |
illative | takykardioihini |
adessive | takykardioillani |
ablative | takykardioiltani |
allative | takykardioilleni |
essive | takykardioinani |
translative | takykardioikseni |
abessive | takykardioittani |
comitative | takykardioineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | takykardiasi |
accusative, nominative | takykardiasi |
accusative, genitive | takykardiasi |
genitive | takykardiasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | takykardiaasi |
inessive | takykardiassasi |
elative | takykardiastasi |
illative | takykardiaasi |
adessive | takykardiallasi |
ablative | takykardialtasi |
allative | takykardiallesi |
essive | takykardianasi |
translative | takykardiaksesi |
abessive | takykardiattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | takykardiasi |
accusative, nominative | takykardiasi |
accusative, genitive | takykardiasi |
genitive | takykardioidesi, takykardioittesi |
genitive, rare | takykardiaisi |
partitive | takykardioitasi |
inessive | takykardioissasi |
elative | takykardioistasi |
illative | takykardioihisi |
adessive | takykardioillasi |
ablative | takykardioiltasi |
allative | takykardioillesi |
essive | takykardioinasi |
translative | takykardioiksesi |
abessive | takykardioittasi |
comitative | takykardioinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | takykardiamme |
accusative, nominative | takykardiamme |
accusative, genitive | takykardiamme |
genitive | takykardiamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | takykardiaamme |
inessive | takykardiassamme |
elative | takykardiastamme |
illative | takykardiaamme |
adessive | takykardiallamme |
ablative | takykardialtamme |
allative | takykardiallemme |
essive | takykardianamme |
translative | takykardiaksemme |
abessive | takykardiattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | takykardiamme |
accusative, nominative | takykardiamme |
accusative, genitive | takykardiamme |
genitive | takykardioidemme, takykardioittemme |
genitive, rare | takykardiaimme |
partitive | takykardioitamme |
inessive | takykardioissamme |
elative | takykardioistamme |
illative | takykardioihimme |
adessive | takykardioillamme |
ablative | takykardioiltamme |
allative | takykardioillemme |
essive | takykardioinamme |
translative | takykardioiksemme |
abessive | takykardioittamme |
comitative | takykardioinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | takykardianne |
accusative, nominative | takykardianne |
accusative, genitive | takykardianne |
genitive | takykardianne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | takykardiaanne |
inessive | takykardiassanne |
elative | takykardiastanne |
illative | takykardiaanne |
adessive | takykardiallanne |
ablative | takykardialtanne |
allative | takykardiallenne |
essive | takykardiananne |
translative | takykardiaksenne |
abessive | takykardiattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | takykardianne |
accusative, nominative | takykardianne |
accusative, genitive | takykardianne |
genitive | takykardioidenne, takykardioittenne |
genitive, rare | takykardiainne |
partitive | takykardioitanne |
inessive | takykardioissanne |
elative | takykardioistanne |
illative | takykardioihinne |
adessive | takykardioillanne |
ablative | takykardioiltanne |
allative | takykardioillenne |
essive | takykardioinanne |
translative | takykardioiksenne |
abessive | takykardioittanne |
comitative | takykardioinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | takykardiansa |
accusative, nominative | takykardiansa |
accusative, genitive | takykardiansa |
genitive | takykardiansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | takykardiaansa |
inessive | takykardiassaan, takykardiassansa |
elative | takykardiastaan, takykardiastansa |
illative | takykardiaansa |
adessive | takykardiallaan, takykardiallansa |
ablative | takykardialtaan, takykardialtansa |
allative | takykardialleen, takykardiallensa |
essive | takykardianaan, takykardianansa |
translative | takykardiakseen, takykardiaksensa |
abessive | takykardiattaan, takykardiattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | takykardiansa |
accusative, nominative | takykardiansa |
accusative, genitive | takykardiansa |
genitive | takykardioidensa, takykardioittensa |
genitive, rare | takykardiainsa |
partitive | takykardioitaan, takykardioitansa |
inessive | takykardioissaan, takykardioissansa |
elative | takykardioistaan, takykardioistansa |
illative | takykardioihinsa |
adessive | takykardioillaan, takykardioillansa |
ablative | takykardioiltaan, takykardioiltansa |
allative | takykardioilleen, takykardioillensa |
essive | takykardioinaan, takykardioinansa |
translative | takykardioikseen, takykardioiksensa |
abessive | takykardioittaan, takykardioittansa |
comitative | takykardioineen, takykardioinensa |