Declension of the Finnish noun 'sukusolupesäke'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 48*A/hame, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sukusolupesäke |
accusative, nominative | sukusolupesäke |
accusative, genitive | sukusolupesäkkeen |
genitive | sukusolupesäkkeen |
partitive | sukusolupesäkettä |
inessive | sukusolupesäkkeessä |
elative | sukusolupesäkkeestä |
illative | sukusolupesäkkeeseen |
adessive | sukusolupesäkkeellä |
ablative | sukusolupesäkkeeltä |
allative | sukusolupesäkkeelle |
essive | sukusolupesäkkeenä |
translative | sukusolupesäkkeeksi |
abessive | sukusolupesäkkeettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sukusolupesäkkeet |
accusative, nominative | sukusolupesäkkeet |
accusative, genitive | sukusolupesäkkeet |
genitive | sukusolupesäkkeiden, sukusolupesäkkeitten |
partitive | sukusolupesäkkeitä |
inessive | sukusolupesäkkeissä |
elative | sukusolupesäkkeistä |
illative | sukusolupesäkkeisiin, sukusolupesäkkeihin |
adessive | sukusolupesäkkeillä |
ablative | sukusolupesäkkeiltä |
allative | sukusolupesäkkeille |
essive | sukusolupesäkkeinä |
translative | sukusolupesäkkeiksi |
abessive | sukusolupesäkkeittä |
instructive | sukusolupesäkkein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sukusolupesäkkeeni |
accusative, nominative | sukusolupesäkkeeni |
accusative, genitive | sukusolupesäkkeeni |
genitive | sukusolupesäkkeeni |
partitive | sukusolupesäkettäni |
inessive | sukusolupesäkkeessäni |
elative | sukusolupesäkkeestäni |
illative | sukusolupesäkkeeseeni |
adessive | sukusolupesäkkeelläni |
ablative | sukusolupesäkkeeltäni |
allative | sukusolupesäkkeelleni |
essive | sukusolupesäkkeenäni |
translative | sukusolupesäkkeekseni |
abessive | sukusolupesäkkeettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sukusolupesäkkeeni |
accusative, nominative | sukusolupesäkkeeni |
accusative, genitive | sukusolupesäkkeeni |
genitive | sukusolupesäkkeideni, sukusolupesäkkeitteni |
partitive | sukusolupesäkkeitäni |
inessive | sukusolupesäkkeissäni |
elative | sukusolupesäkkeistäni |
illative | sukusolupesäkkeisiini, sukusolupesäkkeihini |
adessive | sukusolupesäkkeilläni |
ablative | sukusolupesäkkeiltäni |
allative | sukusolupesäkkeilleni |
essive | sukusolupesäkkeinäni |
translative | sukusolupesäkkeikseni |
abessive | sukusolupesäkkeittäni |
comitative | sukusolupesäkkeineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sukusolupesäkkeesi |
accusative, nominative | sukusolupesäkkeesi |
accusative, genitive | sukusolupesäkkeesi |
genitive | sukusolupesäkkeesi |
partitive | sukusolupesäkettäsi |
inessive | sukusolupesäkkeessäsi |
elative | sukusolupesäkkeestäsi |
illative | sukusolupesäkkeeseesi |
adessive | sukusolupesäkkeelläsi |
ablative | sukusolupesäkkeeltäsi |
allative | sukusolupesäkkeellesi |
essive | sukusolupesäkkeenäsi |
translative | sukusolupesäkkeeksesi |
abessive | sukusolupesäkkeettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sukusolupesäkkeesi |
accusative, nominative | sukusolupesäkkeesi |
accusative, genitive | sukusolupesäkkeesi |
genitive | sukusolupesäkkeidesi, sukusolupesäkkeittesi |
partitive | sukusolupesäkkeitäsi |
inessive | sukusolupesäkkeissäsi |
elative | sukusolupesäkkeistäsi |
illative | sukusolupesäkkeisiisi, sukusolupesäkkeihisi |
adessive | sukusolupesäkkeilläsi |
ablative | sukusolupesäkkeiltäsi |
allative | sukusolupesäkkeillesi |
essive | sukusolupesäkkeinäsi |
translative | sukusolupesäkkeiksesi |
abessive | sukusolupesäkkeittäsi |
comitative | sukusolupesäkkeinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sukusolupesäkkeemme |
accusative, nominative | sukusolupesäkkeemme |
accusative, genitive | sukusolupesäkkeemme |
genitive | sukusolupesäkkeemme |
partitive | sukusolupesäkettämme |
inessive | sukusolupesäkkeessämme |
elative | sukusolupesäkkeestämme |
illative | sukusolupesäkkeeseemme |
adessive | sukusolupesäkkeellämme |
ablative | sukusolupesäkkeeltämme |
allative | sukusolupesäkkeellemme |
essive | sukusolupesäkkeenämme |
translative | sukusolupesäkkeeksemme |
abessive | sukusolupesäkkeettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sukusolupesäkkeemme |
accusative, nominative | sukusolupesäkkeemme |
accusative, genitive | sukusolupesäkkeemme |
genitive | sukusolupesäkkeidemme, sukusolupesäkkeittemme |
partitive | sukusolupesäkkeitämme |
inessive | sukusolupesäkkeissämme |
elative | sukusolupesäkkeistämme |
illative | sukusolupesäkkeisiimme, sukusolupesäkkeihimme |
adessive | sukusolupesäkkeillämme |
ablative | sukusolupesäkkeiltämme |
allative | sukusolupesäkkeillemme |
essive | sukusolupesäkkeinämme |
translative | sukusolupesäkkeiksemme |
abessive | sukusolupesäkkeittämme |
comitative | sukusolupesäkkeinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sukusolupesäkkeenne |
accusative, nominative | sukusolupesäkkeenne |
accusative, genitive | sukusolupesäkkeenne |
genitive | sukusolupesäkkeenne |
partitive | sukusolupesäkettänne |
inessive | sukusolupesäkkeessänne |
elative | sukusolupesäkkeestänne |
illative | sukusolupesäkkeeseenne |
adessive | sukusolupesäkkeellänne |
ablative | sukusolupesäkkeeltänne |
allative | sukusolupesäkkeellenne |
essive | sukusolupesäkkeenänne |
translative | sukusolupesäkkeeksenne |
abessive | sukusolupesäkkeettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sukusolupesäkkeenne |
accusative, nominative | sukusolupesäkkeenne |
accusative, genitive | sukusolupesäkkeenne |
genitive | sukusolupesäkkeidenne, sukusolupesäkkeittenne |
partitive | sukusolupesäkkeitänne |
inessive | sukusolupesäkkeissänne |
elative | sukusolupesäkkeistänne |
illative | sukusolupesäkkeisiinne, sukusolupesäkkeihinne |
adessive | sukusolupesäkkeillänne |
ablative | sukusolupesäkkeiltänne |
allative | sukusolupesäkkeillenne |
essive | sukusolupesäkkeinänne |
translative | sukusolupesäkkeiksenne |
abessive | sukusolupesäkkeittänne |
comitative | sukusolupesäkkeinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sukusolupesäkkeensä |
accusative, nominative | sukusolupesäkkeensä |
accusative, genitive | sukusolupesäkkeensä |
genitive | sukusolupesäkkeensä |
partitive | sukusolupesäkettään, sukusolupesäkettänsä |
inessive | sukusolupesäkkeessään, sukusolupesäkkeessänsä |
elative | sukusolupesäkkeestään, sukusolupesäkkeestänsä |
illative | sukusolupesäkkeeseensä |
adessive | sukusolupesäkkeellään, sukusolupesäkkeellänsä |
ablative | sukusolupesäkkeeltään, sukusolupesäkkeeltänsä |
allative | sukusolupesäkkeelleen, sukusolupesäkkeellensä |
essive | sukusolupesäkkeenään, sukusolupesäkkeenänsä |
translative | sukusolupesäkkeekseen, sukusolupesäkkeeksensä |
abessive | sukusolupesäkkeettään, sukusolupesäkkeettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sukusolupesäkkeensä |
accusative, nominative | sukusolupesäkkeensä |
accusative, genitive | sukusolupesäkkeensä |
genitive | sukusolupesäkkeidensä, sukusolupesäkkeittensä |
partitive | sukusolupesäkkeitään, sukusolupesäkkeitänsä |
inessive | sukusolupesäkkeissään, sukusolupesäkkeissänsä |
elative | sukusolupesäkkeistään, sukusolupesäkkeistänsä |
illative | sukusolupesäkkeisiinsä, sukusolupesäkkeihinsä |
adessive | sukusolupesäkkeillään, sukusolupesäkkeillänsä |
ablative | sukusolupesäkkeiltään, sukusolupesäkkeiltänsä |
allative | sukusolupesäkkeilleen, sukusolupesäkkeillensä |
essive | sukusolupesäkkeinään, sukusolupesäkkeinänsä |
translative | sukusolupesäkkeikseen, sukusolupesäkkeiksensä |
abessive | sukusolupesäkkeittään, sukusolupesäkkeittänsä |
comitative | sukusolupesäkkeineen, sukusolupesäkkeinensä |