Declension of the Finnish noun 'sukupuolielimistö'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 1/valo, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sukupuolielimistö |
accusative, nominative | sukupuolielimistö |
accusative, genitive | sukupuolielimistön |
genitive | sukupuolielimistön |
partitive | sukupuolielimistöä |
inessive | sukupuolielimistössä |
elative | sukupuolielimistöstä |
illative | sukupuolielimistöön |
adessive | sukupuolielimistöllä |
ablative | sukupuolielimistöltä |
allative | sukupuolielimistölle |
essive | sukupuolielimistönä |
translative | sukupuolielimistöksi |
abessive | sukupuolielimistöttä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sukupuolielimistöt |
accusative, nominative | sukupuolielimistöt |
accusative, genitive | sukupuolielimistöt |
genitive | sukupuolielimistöjen |
partitive | sukupuolielimistöjä |
inessive | sukupuolielimistöissä |
elative | sukupuolielimistöistä |
illative | sukupuolielimistöihin |
adessive | sukupuolielimistöillä |
ablative | sukupuolielimistöiltä |
allative | sukupuolielimistöille |
essive | sukupuolielimistöinä |
translative | sukupuolielimistöiksi |
abessive | sukupuolielimistöittä |
instructive | sukupuolielimistöin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sukupuolielimistöni |
accusative, nominative | sukupuolielimistöni |
accusative, genitive | sukupuolielimistöni |
genitive | sukupuolielimistöni |
partitive | sukupuolielimistöäni |
inessive | sukupuolielimistössäni |
elative | sukupuolielimistöstäni |
illative | sukupuolielimistööni |
adessive | sukupuolielimistölläni |
ablative | sukupuolielimistöltäni |
allative | sukupuolielimistölleni |
essive | sukupuolielimistönäni |
translative | sukupuolielimistökseni |
abessive | sukupuolielimistöttäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sukupuolielimistöni |
accusative, nominative | sukupuolielimistöni |
accusative, genitive | sukupuolielimistöni |
genitive | sukupuolielimistöjeni |
partitive | sukupuolielimistöjäni |
inessive | sukupuolielimistöissäni |
elative | sukupuolielimistöistäni |
illative | sukupuolielimistöihini |
adessive | sukupuolielimistöilläni |
ablative | sukupuolielimistöiltäni |
allative | sukupuolielimistöilleni |
essive | sukupuolielimistöinäni |
translative | sukupuolielimistöikseni |
abessive | sukupuolielimistöittäni |
comitative | sukupuolielimistöineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sukupuolielimistösi |
accusative, nominative | sukupuolielimistösi |
accusative, genitive | sukupuolielimistösi |
genitive | sukupuolielimistösi |
partitive | sukupuolielimistöäsi |
inessive | sukupuolielimistössäsi |
elative | sukupuolielimistöstäsi |
illative | sukupuolielimistöösi |
adessive | sukupuolielimistölläsi |
ablative | sukupuolielimistöltäsi |
allative | sukupuolielimistöllesi |
essive | sukupuolielimistönäsi |
translative | sukupuolielimistöksesi |
abessive | sukupuolielimistöttäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sukupuolielimistösi |
accusative, nominative | sukupuolielimistösi |
accusative, genitive | sukupuolielimistösi |
genitive | sukupuolielimistöjesi |
partitive | sukupuolielimistöjäsi |
inessive | sukupuolielimistöissäsi |
elative | sukupuolielimistöistäsi |
illative | sukupuolielimistöihisi |
adessive | sukupuolielimistöilläsi |
ablative | sukupuolielimistöiltäsi |
allative | sukupuolielimistöillesi |
essive | sukupuolielimistöinäsi |
translative | sukupuolielimistöiksesi |
abessive | sukupuolielimistöittäsi |
comitative | sukupuolielimistöinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sukupuolielimistömme |
accusative, nominative | sukupuolielimistömme |
accusative, genitive | sukupuolielimistömme |
genitive | sukupuolielimistömme |
partitive | sukupuolielimistöämme |
inessive | sukupuolielimistössämme |
elative | sukupuolielimistöstämme |
illative | sukupuolielimistöömme |
adessive | sukupuolielimistöllämme |
ablative | sukupuolielimistöltämme |
allative | sukupuolielimistöllemme |
essive | sukupuolielimistönämme |
translative | sukupuolielimistöksemme |
abessive | sukupuolielimistöttämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sukupuolielimistömme |
accusative, nominative | sukupuolielimistömme |
accusative, genitive | sukupuolielimistömme |
genitive | sukupuolielimistöjemme |
partitive | sukupuolielimistöjämme |
inessive | sukupuolielimistöissämme |
elative | sukupuolielimistöistämme |
illative | sukupuolielimistöihimme |
adessive | sukupuolielimistöillämme |
ablative | sukupuolielimistöiltämme |
allative | sukupuolielimistöillemme |
essive | sukupuolielimistöinämme |
translative | sukupuolielimistöiksemme |
abessive | sukupuolielimistöittämme |
comitative | sukupuolielimistöinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sukupuolielimistönne |
accusative, nominative | sukupuolielimistönne |
accusative, genitive | sukupuolielimistönne |
genitive | sukupuolielimistönne |
partitive | sukupuolielimistöänne |
inessive | sukupuolielimistössänne |
elative | sukupuolielimistöstänne |
illative | sukupuolielimistöönne |
adessive | sukupuolielimistöllänne |
ablative | sukupuolielimistöltänne |
allative | sukupuolielimistöllenne |
essive | sukupuolielimistönänne |
translative | sukupuolielimistöksenne |
abessive | sukupuolielimistöttänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sukupuolielimistönne |
accusative, nominative | sukupuolielimistönne |
accusative, genitive | sukupuolielimistönne |
genitive | sukupuolielimistöjenne |
partitive | sukupuolielimistöjänne |
inessive | sukupuolielimistöissänne |
elative | sukupuolielimistöistänne |
illative | sukupuolielimistöihinne |
adessive | sukupuolielimistöillänne |
ablative | sukupuolielimistöiltänne |
allative | sukupuolielimistöillenne |
essive | sukupuolielimistöinänne |
translative | sukupuolielimistöiksenne |
abessive | sukupuolielimistöittänne |
comitative | sukupuolielimistöinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sukupuolielimistönsä |
accusative, nominative | sukupuolielimistönsä |
accusative, genitive | sukupuolielimistönsä |
genitive | sukupuolielimistönsä |
partitive | sukupuolielimistöään, sukupuolielimistöänsä |
inessive | sukupuolielimistössään, sukupuolielimistössänsä |
elative | sukupuolielimistöstään, sukupuolielimistöstänsä |
illative | sukupuolielimistöönsä |
adessive | sukupuolielimistöllään, sukupuolielimistöllänsä |
ablative | sukupuolielimistöltään, sukupuolielimistöltänsä |
allative | sukupuolielimistölleen, sukupuolielimistöllensä |
essive | sukupuolielimistönään, sukupuolielimistönänsä |
translative | sukupuolielimistökseen, sukupuolielimistöksensä |
abessive | sukupuolielimistöttään, sukupuolielimistöttänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sukupuolielimistönsä |
accusative, nominative | sukupuolielimistönsä |
accusative, genitive | sukupuolielimistönsä |
genitive | sukupuolielimistöjensä |
partitive | sukupuolielimistöjään, sukupuolielimistöjänsä |
inessive | sukupuolielimistöissään, sukupuolielimistöissänsä |
elative | sukupuolielimistöistään, sukupuolielimistöistänsä |
illative | sukupuolielimistöihinsä |
adessive | sukupuolielimistöillään, sukupuolielimistöillänsä |
ablative | sukupuolielimistöiltään, sukupuolielimistöiltänsä |
allative | sukupuolielimistöilleen, sukupuolielimistöillensä |
essive | sukupuolielimistöinään, sukupuolielimistöinänsä |
translative | sukupuolielimistöikseen, sukupuolielimistöiksensä |
abessive | sukupuolielimistöittään, sukupuolielimistöittänsä |
comitative | sukupuolielimistöineen, sukupuolielimistöinensä |