Declension of the Finnish noun 'sosiaalitekniikka'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 14*A/solakka, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sosiaalitekniikka |
accusative, nominative | sosiaalitekniikka |
accusative, genitive | sosiaalitekniikan |
genitive | sosiaalitekniikan |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | sosiaalitekniikkaa |
inessive | sosiaalitekniikassa |
elative | sosiaalitekniikasta |
illative | sosiaalitekniikkaan |
adessive | sosiaalitekniikalla |
ablative | sosiaalitekniikalta |
allative | sosiaalitekniikalle |
essive | sosiaalitekniikkana |
translative | sosiaalitekniikaksi |
abessive | sosiaalitekniikatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sosiaalitekniikat |
accusative, nominative | sosiaalitekniikat |
accusative, genitive | sosiaalitekniikat |
genitive | sosiaalitekniikoiden, sosiaalitekniikoitten, sosiaalitekniikkojen |
genitive, rare | sosiaalitekniikkain |
partitive | sosiaalitekniikoita, sosiaalitekniikkoja |
inessive | sosiaalitekniikoissa |
elative | sosiaalitekniikoista |
illative | sosiaalitekniikoihin, sosiaalitekniikkoihin |
adessive | sosiaalitekniikoilla |
ablative | sosiaalitekniikoilta |
allative | sosiaalitekniikoille |
essive | sosiaalitekniikkoina |
translative | sosiaalitekniikoiksi |
abessive | sosiaalitekniikoitta |
instructive | sosiaalitekniikoin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sosiaalitekniikkani |
accusative, nominative | sosiaalitekniikkani |
accusative, genitive | sosiaalitekniikkani |
genitive | sosiaalitekniikkani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | sosiaalitekniikkaani |
inessive | sosiaalitekniikassani |
elative | sosiaalitekniikastani |
illative | sosiaalitekniikkaani |
adessive | sosiaalitekniikallani |
ablative | sosiaalitekniikaltani |
allative | sosiaalitekniikalleni |
essive | sosiaalitekniikkanani |
translative | sosiaalitekniikakseni |
abessive | sosiaalitekniikattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sosiaalitekniikkani |
accusative, nominative | sosiaalitekniikkani |
accusative, genitive | sosiaalitekniikkani |
genitive | sosiaalitekniikoideni, sosiaalitekniikoitteni, sosiaalitekniikkojeni |
genitive, rare | sosiaalitekniikkaini |
partitive | sosiaalitekniikoitani, sosiaalitekniikkojani |
inessive | sosiaalitekniikoissani |
elative | sosiaalitekniikoistani |
illative | sosiaalitekniikoihini, sosiaalitekniikkoihini |
adessive | sosiaalitekniikoillani |
ablative | sosiaalitekniikoiltani |
allative | sosiaalitekniikoilleni |
essive | sosiaalitekniikkoinani |
translative | sosiaalitekniikoikseni |
abessive | sosiaalitekniikoittani |
comitative | sosiaalitekniikkoineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sosiaalitekniikkasi |
accusative, nominative | sosiaalitekniikkasi |
accusative, genitive | sosiaalitekniikkasi |
genitive | sosiaalitekniikkasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | sosiaalitekniikkaasi |
inessive | sosiaalitekniikassasi |
elative | sosiaalitekniikastasi |
illative | sosiaalitekniikkaasi |
adessive | sosiaalitekniikallasi |
ablative | sosiaalitekniikaltasi |
allative | sosiaalitekniikallesi |
essive | sosiaalitekniikkanasi |
translative | sosiaalitekniikaksesi |
abessive | sosiaalitekniikattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sosiaalitekniikkasi |
accusative, nominative | sosiaalitekniikkasi |
accusative, genitive | sosiaalitekniikkasi |
genitive | sosiaalitekniikoidesi, sosiaalitekniikoittesi, sosiaalitekniikkojesi |
genitive, rare | sosiaalitekniikkaisi |
partitive | sosiaalitekniikoitasi, sosiaalitekniikkojasi |
inessive | sosiaalitekniikoissasi |
elative | sosiaalitekniikoistasi |
illative | sosiaalitekniikoihisi, sosiaalitekniikkoihisi |
adessive | sosiaalitekniikoillasi |
ablative | sosiaalitekniikoiltasi |
allative | sosiaalitekniikoillesi |
essive | sosiaalitekniikkoinasi |
translative | sosiaalitekniikoiksesi |
abessive | sosiaalitekniikoittasi |
comitative | sosiaalitekniikkoinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sosiaalitekniikkamme |
accusative, nominative | sosiaalitekniikkamme |
accusative, genitive | sosiaalitekniikkamme |
genitive | sosiaalitekniikkamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | sosiaalitekniikkaamme |
inessive | sosiaalitekniikassamme |
elative | sosiaalitekniikastamme |
illative | sosiaalitekniikkaamme |
adessive | sosiaalitekniikallamme |
ablative | sosiaalitekniikaltamme |
allative | sosiaalitekniikallemme |
essive | sosiaalitekniikkanamme |
translative | sosiaalitekniikaksemme |
abessive | sosiaalitekniikattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sosiaalitekniikkamme |
accusative, nominative | sosiaalitekniikkamme |
accusative, genitive | sosiaalitekniikkamme |
genitive | sosiaalitekniikoidemme, sosiaalitekniikoittemme, sosiaalitekniikkojemme |
genitive, rare | sosiaalitekniikkaimme |
partitive | sosiaalitekniikoitamme, sosiaalitekniikkojamme |
inessive | sosiaalitekniikoissamme |
elative | sosiaalitekniikoistamme |
illative | sosiaalitekniikoihimme, sosiaalitekniikkoihimme |
adessive | sosiaalitekniikoillamme |
ablative | sosiaalitekniikoiltamme |
allative | sosiaalitekniikoillemme |
essive | sosiaalitekniikkoinamme |
translative | sosiaalitekniikoiksemme |
abessive | sosiaalitekniikoittamme |
comitative | sosiaalitekniikkoinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sosiaalitekniikkanne |
accusative, nominative | sosiaalitekniikkanne |
accusative, genitive | sosiaalitekniikkanne |
genitive | sosiaalitekniikkanne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | sosiaalitekniikkaanne |
inessive | sosiaalitekniikassanne |
elative | sosiaalitekniikastanne |
illative | sosiaalitekniikkaanne |
adessive | sosiaalitekniikallanne |
ablative | sosiaalitekniikaltanne |
allative | sosiaalitekniikallenne |
essive | sosiaalitekniikkananne |
translative | sosiaalitekniikaksenne |
abessive | sosiaalitekniikattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sosiaalitekniikkanne |
accusative, nominative | sosiaalitekniikkanne |
accusative, genitive | sosiaalitekniikkanne |
genitive | sosiaalitekniikoidenne, sosiaalitekniikoittenne, sosiaalitekniikkojenne |
genitive, rare | sosiaalitekniikkainne |
partitive | sosiaalitekniikoitanne, sosiaalitekniikkojanne |
inessive | sosiaalitekniikoissanne |
elative | sosiaalitekniikoistanne |
illative | sosiaalitekniikoihinne, sosiaalitekniikkoihinne |
adessive | sosiaalitekniikoillanne |
ablative | sosiaalitekniikoiltanne |
allative | sosiaalitekniikoillenne |
essive | sosiaalitekniikkoinanne |
translative | sosiaalitekniikoiksenne |
abessive | sosiaalitekniikoittanne |
comitative | sosiaalitekniikkoinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sosiaalitekniikkansa |
accusative, nominative | sosiaalitekniikkansa |
accusative, genitive | sosiaalitekniikkansa |
genitive | sosiaalitekniikkansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | sosiaalitekniikkaansa |
inessive | sosiaalitekniikassaan, sosiaalitekniikassansa |
elative | sosiaalitekniikastaan, sosiaalitekniikastansa |
illative | sosiaalitekniikkaansa |
adessive | sosiaalitekniikallaan, sosiaalitekniikallansa |
ablative | sosiaalitekniikaltaan, sosiaalitekniikaltansa |
allative | sosiaalitekniikalleen, sosiaalitekniikallensa |
essive | sosiaalitekniikkanaan, sosiaalitekniikkanansa |
translative | sosiaalitekniikakseen, sosiaalitekniikaksensa |
abessive | sosiaalitekniikattaan, sosiaalitekniikattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sosiaalitekniikkansa |
accusative, nominative | sosiaalitekniikkansa |
accusative, genitive | sosiaalitekniikkansa |
genitive | sosiaalitekniikoidensa, sosiaalitekniikoittensa, sosiaalitekniikkojensa |
genitive, rare | sosiaalitekniikkainsa |
partitive | sosiaalitekniikoitaan, sosiaalitekniikkojaan, sosiaalitekniikoitansa, sosiaalitekniikkojansa |
inessive | sosiaalitekniikoissaan, sosiaalitekniikoissansa |
elative | sosiaalitekniikoistaan, sosiaalitekniikoistansa |
illative | sosiaalitekniikoihinsa, sosiaalitekniikkoihinsa |
adessive | sosiaalitekniikoillaan, sosiaalitekniikoillansa |
ablative | sosiaalitekniikoiltaan, sosiaalitekniikoiltansa |
allative | sosiaalitekniikoilleen, sosiaalitekniikoillensa |
essive | sosiaalitekniikkoinaan, sosiaalitekniikkoinansa |
translative | sosiaalitekniikoikseen, sosiaalitekniikoiksensa |
abessive | sosiaalitekniikoittaan, sosiaalitekniikoittansa |
comitative | sosiaalitekniikkoineen, sosiaalitekniikkoinensa |