Declension of the Finnish noun 'soluväliaine'

soluväliaine  -   extracellular matrix
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    48/hame, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativesoluväliaine
accusative, nominativesoluväliaine
accusative, genitivesoluväliaineen
genitivesoluväliaineen
partitivesoluväliainetta
inessivesoluväliaineessa
elativesoluväliaineesta
illativesoluväliaineeseen
adessivesoluväliaineella
ablativesoluväliaineelta
allativesoluväliaineelle
essivesoluväliaineena
translativesoluväliaineeksi
abessivesoluväliaineetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesoluväliaineet
accusative, nominativesoluväliaineet
accusative, genitivesoluväliaineet
genitivesoluväliaineiden, soluväliaineitten
partitivesoluväliaineita
inessivesoluväliaineissa
elativesoluväliaineista
illativesoluväliaineisiin, soluväliaineihin
adessivesoluväliaineilla
ablativesoluväliaineilta
allativesoluväliaineille
essivesoluväliaineina
translativesoluväliaineiksi
abessivesoluväliaineitta
instructivesoluväliainein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativesoluväliaineeni
accusative, nominativesoluväliaineeni
accusative, genitivesoluväliaineeni
genitivesoluväliaineeni
partitivesoluväliainettani
inessivesoluväliaineessani
elativesoluväliaineestani
illativesoluväliaineeseeni
adessivesoluväliaineellani
ablativesoluväliaineeltani
allativesoluväliaineelleni
essivesoluväliaineenani
translativesoluväliaineekseni
abessivesoluväliaineettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesoluväliaineeni
accusative, nominativesoluväliaineeni
accusative, genitivesoluväliaineeni
genitivesoluväliaineideni, soluväliaineitteni
partitivesoluväliaineitani
inessivesoluväliaineissani
elativesoluväliaineistani
illativesoluväliaineisiini, soluväliaineihini
adessivesoluväliaineillani
ablativesoluväliaineiltani
allativesoluväliaineilleni
essivesoluväliaineinani
translativesoluväliaineikseni
abessivesoluväliaineittani
comitativesoluväliaineineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativesoluväliaineesi
accusative, nominativesoluväliaineesi
accusative, genitivesoluväliaineesi
genitivesoluväliaineesi
partitivesoluväliainettasi
inessivesoluväliaineessasi
elativesoluväliaineestasi
illativesoluväliaineeseesi
adessivesoluväliaineellasi
ablativesoluväliaineeltasi
allativesoluväliaineellesi
essivesoluväliaineenasi
translativesoluväliaineeksesi
abessivesoluväliaineettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesoluväliaineesi
accusative, nominativesoluväliaineesi
accusative, genitivesoluväliaineesi
genitivesoluväliaineidesi, soluväliaineittesi
partitivesoluväliaineitasi
inessivesoluväliaineissasi
elativesoluväliaineistasi
illativesoluväliaineisiisi, soluväliaineihisi
adessivesoluväliaineillasi
ablativesoluväliaineiltasi
allativesoluväliaineillesi
essivesoluväliaineinasi
translativesoluväliaineiksesi
abessivesoluväliaineittasi
comitativesoluväliaineinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativesoluväliaineemme
accusative, nominativesoluväliaineemme
accusative, genitivesoluväliaineemme
genitivesoluväliaineemme
partitivesoluväliainettamme
inessivesoluväliaineessamme
elativesoluväliaineestamme
illativesoluväliaineeseemme
adessivesoluväliaineellamme
ablativesoluväliaineeltamme
allativesoluväliaineellemme
essivesoluväliaineenamme
translativesoluväliaineeksemme
abessivesoluväliaineettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesoluväliaineemme
accusative, nominativesoluväliaineemme
accusative, genitivesoluväliaineemme
genitivesoluväliaineidemme, soluväliaineittemme
partitivesoluväliaineitamme
inessivesoluväliaineissamme
elativesoluväliaineistamme
illativesoluväliaineisiimme, soluväliaineihimme
adessivesoluväliaineillamme
ablativesoluväliaineiltamme
allativesoluväliaineillemme
essivesoluväliaineinamme
translativesoluväliaineiksemme
abessivesoluväliaineittamme
comitativesoluväliaineinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativesoluväliaineenne
accusative, nominativesoluväliaineenne
accusative, genitivesoluväliaineenne
genitivesoluväliaineenne
partitivesoluväliainettanne
inessivesoluväliaineessanne
elativesoluväliaineestanne
illativesoluväliaineeseenne
adessivesoluväliaineellanne
ablativesoluväliaineeltanne
allativesoluväliaineellenne
essivesoluväliaineenanne
translativesoluväliaineeksenne
abessivesoluväliaineettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesoluväliaineenne
accusative, nominativesoluväliaineenne
accusative, genitivesoluväliaineenne
genitivesoluväliaineidenne, soluväliaineittenne
partitivesoluväliaineitanne
inessivesoluväliaineissanne
elativesoluväliaineistanne
illativesoluväliaineisiinne, soluväliaineihinne
adessivesoluväliaineillanne
ablativesoluväliaineiltanne
allativesoluväliaineillenne
essivesoluväliaineinanne
translativesoluväliaineiksenne
abessivesoluväliaineittanne
comitativesoluväliaineinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativesoluväliaineensa
accusative, nominativesoluväliaineensa
accusative, genitivesoluväliaineensa
genitivesoluväliaineensa
partitivesoluväliainettaan, soluväliainettansa
inessivesoluväliaineessaan, soluväliaineessansa
elativesoluväliaineestaan, soluväliaineestansa
illativesoluväliaineeseensa
adessivesoluväliaineellaan, soluväliaineellansa
ablativesoluväliaineeltaan, soluväliaineeltansa
allativesoluväliaineelleen, soluväliaineellensa
essivesoluväliaineenaan, soluväliaineenansa
translativesoluväliaineekseen, soluväliaineeksensa
abessivesoluväliaineettaan, soluväliaineettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesoluväliaineensa
accusative, nominativesoluväliaineensa
accusative, genitivesoluväliaineensa
genitivesoluväliaineidensa, soluväliaineittensa
partitivesoluväliaineitaan, soluväliaineitansa
inessivesoluväliaineissaan, soluväliaineissansa
elativesoluväliaineistaan, soluväliaineistansa
illativesoluväliaineisiinsa, soluväliaineihinsa
adessivesoluväliaineillaan, soluväliaineillansa
ablativesoluväliaineiltaan, soluväliaineiltansa
allativesoluväliaineilleen, soluväliaineillensa
essivesoluväliaineinaan, soluväliaineinansa
translativesoluväliaineikseen, soluväliaineiksensa
abessivesoluväliaineittaan, soluväliaineittansa
comitativesoluväliaineineen, soluväliaineinensa