Declension of the Finnish noun 'sisäsynnyttimet'

sisäsynnyttimet  -   internal parts of a or the female reproductive system
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    33*C/kytkin, tt-t gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominative-
accusative, nominative-
accusative, genitive-
genitive-
partitive-
inessive-
elative-
illative-
adessive-
ablative-
allative-
essive-
translative-
abessive-
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesisäsynnyttimet
accusative, nominativesisäsynnyttimet
accusative, genitivesisäsynnyttimet
genitivesisäsynnyttimien, sisäsynnytinten
partitivesisäsynnyttimiä
inessivesisäsynnyttimissä
elativesisäsynnyttimistä
illativesisäsynnyttimiin
adessivesisäsynnyttimillä
ablativesisäsynnyttimiltä
allativesisäsynnyttimille
essivesisäsynnyttiminä
translativesisäsynnyttimiksi
abessivesisäsynnyttimittä
instructivesisäsynnyttimin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominative-
accusative, nominative-
accusative, genitive-
genitive-
partitive-
inessive-
elative-
illative-
adessive-
ablative-
allative-
essive-
translative-
abessive-
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesisäsynnyttimeni
accusative, nominativesisäsynnyttimeni
accusative, genitivesisäsynnyttimeni
genitivesisäsynnyttimieni, sisäsynnytinteni
partitivesisäsynnyttimiäni
inessivesisäsynnyttimissäni
elativesisäsynnyttimistäni
illativesisäsynnyttimiini
adessivesisäsynnyttimilläni
ablativesisäsynnyttimiltäni
allativesisäsynnyttimilleni
essivesisäsynnyttiminäni
translativesisäsynnyttimikseni
abessivesisäsynnyttimittäni
comitativesisäsynnyttimineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominative-
accusative, nominative-
accusative, genitive-
genitive-
partitive-
inessive-
elative-
illative-
adessive-
ablative-
allative-
essive-
translative-
abessive-
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesisäsynnyttimesi
accusative, nominativesisäsynnyttimesi
accusative, genitivesisäsynnyttimesi
genitivesisäsynnyttimiesi, sisäsynnytintesi
partitivesisäsynnyttimiäsi
inessivesisäsynnyttimissäsi
elativesisäsynnyttimistäsi
illativesisäsynnyttimiisi
adessivesisäsynnyttimilläsi
ablativesisäsynnyttimiltäsi
allativesisäsynnyttimillesi
essivesisäsynnyttiminäsi
translativesisäsynnyttimiksesi
abessivesisäsynnyttimittäsi
comitativesisäsynnyttiminesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominative-
accusative, nominative-
accusative, genitive-
genitive-
partitive-
inessive-
elative-
illative-
adessive-
ablative-
allative-
essive-
translative-
abessive-
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesisäsynnyttimemme
accusative, nominativesisäsynnyttimemme
accusative, genitivesisäsynnyttimemme
genitivesisäsynnyttimiemme, sisäsynnytintemme
partitivesisäsynnyttimiämme
inessivesisäsynnyttimissämme
elativesisäsynnyttimistämme
illativesisäsynnyttimiimme
adessivesisäsynnyttimillämme
ablativesisäsynnyttimiltämme
allativesisäsynnyttimillemme
essivesisäsynnyttiminämme
translativesisäsynnyttimiksemme
abessivesisäsynnyttimittämme
comitativesisäsynnyttiminemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominative-
accusative, nominative-
accusative, genitive-
genitive-
partitive-
inessive-
elative-
illative-
adessive-
ablative-
allative-
essive-
translative-
abessive-
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesisäsynnyttimenne
accusative, nominativesisäsynnyttimenne
accusative, genitivesisäsynnyttimenne
genitivesisäsynnyttimienne, sisäsynnytintenne
partitivesisäsynnyttimiänne
inessivesisäsynnyttimissänne
elativesisäsynnyttimistänne
illativesisäsynnyttimiinne
adessivesisäsynnyttimillänne
ablativesisäsynnyttimiltänne
allativesisäsynnyttimillenne
essivesisäsynnyttiminänne
translativesisäsynnyttimiksenne
abessivesisäsynnyttimittänne
comitativesisäsynnyttiminenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominative-
accusative, nominative-
accusative, genitive-
genitive-
partitive-
inessive-
elative-
illative-
adessive-
ablative-
allative-
essive-
translative-
abessive-
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesisäsynnyttimensä
accusative, nominativesisäsynnyttimensä
accusative, genitivesisäsynnyttimensä
genitivesisäsynnyttimiensä, sisäsynnytintensä
partitivesisäsynnyttimiään, sisäsynnyttimiänsä
inessivesisäsynnyttimissään, sisäsynnyttimissänsä
elativesisäsynnyttimistään, sisäsynnyttimistänsä
illativesisäsynnyttimiinsä
adessivesisäsynnyttimillään, sisäsynnyttimillänsä
ablativesisäsynnyttimiltään, sisäsynnyttimiltänsä
allativesisäsynnyttimilleen, sisäsynnyttimillensä
essivesisäsynnyttiminään, sisäsynnyttiminänsä
translativesisäsynnyttimikseen, sisäsynnyttimiksensä
abessivesisäsynnyttimittään, sisäsynnyttimittänsä
comitativesisäsynnyttimineen, sisäsynnyttiminensä