Declension of the Finnish noun 'sisäkorvaimplantti'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5*C/risti, tt-t gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sisäkorvaimplantti |
accusative, nominative | sisäkorvaimplantti |
accusative, genitive | sisäkorvaimplantin |
genitive | sisäkorvaimplantin |
partitive | sisäkorvaimplanttia |
inessive | sisäkorvaimplantissa |
elative | sisäkorvaimplantista |
illative | sisäkorvaimplanttiin |
adessive | sisäkorvaimplantilla |
ablative | sisäkorvaimplantilta |
allative | sisäkorvaimplantille |
essive | sisäkorvaimplanttina |
translative | sisäkorvaimplantiksi |
abessive | sisäkorvaimplantitta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sisäkorvaimplantit |
accusative, nominative | sisäkorvaimplantit |
accusative, genitive | sisäkorvaimplantit |
genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttien |
partitive | sisäkorvaimplantteja |
inessive | sisäkorvaimplanteissa |
elative | sisäkorvaimplanteista |
illative | sisäkorvaimplantteihin |
adessive | sisäkorvaimplanteilla |
ablative | sisäkorvaimplanteilta |
allative | sisäkorvaimplanteille |
essive | sisäkorvaimplantteina |
translative | sisäkorvaimplanteiksi |
abessive | sisäkorvaimplanteitta |
instructive | sisäkorvaimplantein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttini |
accusative, nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttini |
accusative, genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttini |
genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttini |
partitive | sisäkorvaimplanttiani |
inessive | sisäkorvaimplantissani |
elative | sisäkorvaimplantistani |
illative | sisäkorvaimplanttiini |
adessive | sisäkorvaimplantillani |
ablative | sisäkorvaimplantiltani |
allative | sisäkorvaimplantilleni |
essive | sisäkorvaimplanttinani |
translative | sisäkorvaimplantikseni |
abessive | sisäkorvaimplantittani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttini |
accusative, nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttini |
accusative, genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttini |
genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttieni |
partitive | sisäkorvaimplanttejani |
inessive | sisäkorvaimplanteissani |
elative | sisäkorvaimplanteistani |
illative | sisäkorvaimplantteihini |
adessive | sisäkorvaimplanteillani |
ablative | sisäkorvaimplanteiltani |
allative | sisäkorvaimplanteilleni |
essive | sisäkorvaimplantteinani |
translative | sisäkorvaimplanteikseni |
abessive | sisäkorvaimplanteittani |
comitative | sisäkorvaimplantteineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttisi |
accusative, nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttisi |
accusative, genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttisi |
genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttisi |
partitive | sisäkorvaimplanttiasi |
inessive | sisäkorvaimplantissasi |
elative | sisäkorvaimplantistasi |
illative | sisäkorvaimplanttiisi |
adessive | sisäkorvaimplantillasi |
ablative | sisäkorvaimplantiltasi |
allative | sisäkorvaimplantillesi |
essive | sisäkorvaimplanttinasi |
translative | sisäkorvaimplantiksesi |
abessive | sisäkorvaimplantittasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttisi |
accusative, nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttisi |
accusative, genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttisi |
genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttiesi |
partitive | sisäkorvaimplanttejasi |
inessive | sisäkorvaimplanteissasi |
elative | sisäkorvaimplanteistasi |
illative | sisäkorvaimplantteihisi |
adessive | sisäkorvaimplanteillasi |
ablative | sisäkorvaimplanteiltasi |
allative | sisäkorvaimplanteillesi |
essive | sisäkorvaimplantteinasi |
translative | sisäkorvaimplanteiksesi |
abessive | sisäkorvaimplanteittasi |
comitative | sisäkorvaimplantteinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttimme |
accusative, nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttimme |
accusative, genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttimme |
genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttimme |
partitive | sisäkorvaimplanttiamme |
inessive | sisäkorvaimplantissamme |
elative | sisäkorvaimplantistamme |
illative | sisäkorvaimplanttiimme |
adessive | sisäkorvaimplantillamme |
ablative | sisäkorvaimplantiltamme |
allative | sisäkorvaimplantillemme |
essive | sisäkorvaimplanttinamme |
translative | sisäkorvaimplantiksemme |
abessive | sisäkorvaimplantittamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttimme |
accusative, nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttimme |
accusative, genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttimme |
genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttiemme |
partitive | sisäkorvaimplanttejamme |
inessive | sisäkorvaimplanteissamme |
elative | sisäkorvaimplanteistamme |
illative | sisäkorvaimplantteihimme |
adessive | sisäkorvaimplanteillamme |
ablative | sisäkorvaimplanteiltamme |
allative | sisäkorvaimplanteillemme |
essive | sisäkorvaimplantteinamme |
translative | sisäkorvaimplanteiksemme |
abessive | sisäkorvaimplanteittamme |
comitative | sisäkorvaimplantteinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttinne |
accusative, nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttinne |
accusative, genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttinne |
genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttinne |
partitive | sisäkorvaimplanttianne |
inessive | sisäkorvaimplantissanne |
elative | sisäkorvaimplantistanne |
illative | sisäkorvaimplanttiinne |
adessive | sisäkorvaimplantillanne |
ablative | sisäkorvaimplantiltanne |
allative | sisäkorvaimplantillenne |
essive | sisäkorvaimplanttinanne |
translative | sisäkorvaimplantiksenne |
abessive | sisäkorvaimplantittanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttinne |
accusative, nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttinne |
accusative, genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttinne |
genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttienne |
partitive | sisäkorvaimplanttejanne |
inessive | sisäkorvaimplanteissanne |
elative | sisäkorvaimplanteistanne |
illative | sisäkorvaimplantteihinne |
adessive | sisäkorvaimplanteillanne |
ablative | sisäkorvaimplanteiltanne |
allative | sisäkorvaimplanteillenne |
essive | sisäkorvaimplantteinanne |
translative | sisäkorvaimplanteiksenne |
abessive | sisäkorvaimplanteittanne |
comitative | sisäkorvaimplantteinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttinsa |
accusative, nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttinsa |
accusative, genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttinsa |
genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttinsa |
partitive | sisäkorvaimplanttiaan, sisäkorvaimplanttiansa |
inessive | sisäkorvaimplantissaan, sisäkorvaimplantissansa |
elative | sisäkorvaimplantistaan, sisäkorvaimplantistansa |
illative | sisäkorvaimplanttiinsa |
adessive | sisäkorvaimplantillaan, sisäkorvaimplantillansa |
ablative | sisäkorvaimplantiltaan, sisäkorvaimplantiltansa |
allative | sisäkorvaimplantilleen, sisäkorvaimplantillensa |
essive | sisäkorvaimplanttinaan, sisäkorvaimplanttinansa |
translative | sisäkorvaimplantikseen, sisäkorvaimplantiksensa |
abessive | sisäkorvaimplantittaan, sisäkorvaimplantittansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttinsa |
accusative, nominative | sisäkorvaimplanttinsa |
accusative, genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttinsa |
genitive | sisäkorvaimplanttiensa |
partitive | sisäkorvaimplanttejaan, sisäkorvaimplanttejansa |
inessive | sisäkorvaimplanteissaan, sisäkorvaimplanteissansa |
elative | sisäkorvaimplanteistaan, sisäkorvaimplanteistansa |
illative | sisäkorvaimplantteihinsa |
adessive | sisäkorvaimplanteillaan, sisäkorvaimplanteillansa |
ablative | sisäkorvaimplanteiltaan, sisäkorvaimplanteiltansa |
allative | sisäkorvaimplanteilleen, sisäkorvaimplanteillensa |
essive | sisäkorvaimplantteinaan, sisäkorvaimplantteinansa |
translative | sisäkorvaimplanteikseen, sisäkorvaimplanteiksensa |
abessive | sisäkorvaimplanteittaan, sisäkorvaimplanteittansa |
comitative | sisäkorvaimplantteineen, sisäkorvaimplantteinensa |