Declension of the Finnish noun 'sisähammaspyörä'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sisähammaspyörä |
accusative, nominative | sisähammaspyörä |
accusative, genitive | sisähammaspyörän |
genitive | sisähammaspyörän |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | sisähammaspyörää |
inessive | sisähammaspyörässä |
elative | sisähammaspyörästä |
illative | sisähammaspyörään |
adessive | sisähammaspyörällä |
ablative | sisähammaspyörältä |
allative | sisähammaspyörälle |
essive | sisähammaspyöränä |
translative | sisähammaspyöräksi |
abessive | sisähammaspyörättä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sisähammaspyörät |
accusative, nominative | sisähammaspyörät |
accusative, genitive | sisähammaspyörät |
genitive | sisähammaspyörien |
genitive, rare | sisähammaspyöräin |
partitive | sisähammaspyöriä |
inessive | sisähammaspyörissä |
elative | sisähammaspyöristä |
illative | sisähammaspyöriin |
adessive | sisähammaspyörillä |
ablative | sisähammaspyöriltä |
allative | sisähammaspyörille |
essive | sisähammaspyörinä |
translative | sisähammaspyöriksi |
abessive | sisähammaspyörittä |
instructive | sisähammaspyörin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sisähammaspyöräni |
accusative, nominative | sisähammaspyöräni |
accusative, genitive | sisähammaspyöräni |
genitive | sisähammaspyöräni |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | sisähammaspyörääni |
inessive | sisähammaspyörässäni |
elative | sisähammaspyörästäni |
illative | sisähammaspyörääni |
adessive | sisähammaspyörälläni |
ablative | sisähammaspyörältäni |
allative | sisähammaspyörälleni |
essive | sisähammaspyöränäni |
translative | sisähammaspyöräkseni |
abessive | sisähammaspyörättäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sisähammaspyöräni |
accusative, nominative | sisähammaspyöräni |
accusative, genitive | sisähammaspyöräni |
genitive | sisähammaspyörieni |
genitive, rare | sisähammaspyöräini |
partitive | sisähammaspyöriäni |
inessive | sisähammaspyörissäni |
elative | sisähammaspyöristäni |
illative | sisähammaspyöriini |
adessive | sisähammaspyörilläni |
ablative | sisähammaspyöriltäni |
allative | sisähammaspyörilleni |
essive | sisähammaspyörinäni |
translative | sisähammaspyörikseni |
abessive | sisähammaspyörittäni |
comitative | sisähammaspyörineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sisähammaspyöräsi |
accusative, nominative | sisähammaspyöräsi |
accusative, genitive | sisähammaspyöräsi |
genitive | sisähammaspyöräsi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | sisähammaspyörääsi |
inessive | sisähammaspyörässäsi |
elative | sisähammaspyörästäsi |
illative | sisähammaspyörääsi |
adessive | sisähammaspyörälläsi |
ablative | sisähammaspyörältäsi |
allative | sisähammaspyörällesi |
essive | sisähammaspyöränäsi |
translative | sisähammaspyöräksesi |
abessive | sisähammaspyörättäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sisähammaspyöräsi |
accusative, nominative | sisähammaspyöräsi |
accusative, genitive | sisähammaspyöräsi |
genitive | sisähammaspyöriesi |
genitive, rare | sisähammaspyöräisi |
partitive | sisähammaspyöriäsi |
inessive | sisähammaspyörissäsi |
elative | sisähammaspyöristäsi |
illative | sisähammaspyöriisi |
adessive | sisähammaspyörilläsi |
ablative | sisähammaspyöriltäsi |
allative | sisähammaspyörillesi |
essive | sisähammaspyörinäsi |
translative | sisähammaspyöriksesi |
abessive | sisähammaspyörittäsi |
comitative | sisähammaspyörinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sisähammaspyörämme |
accusative, nominative | sisähammaspyörämme |
accusative, genitive | sisähammaspyörämme |
genitive | sisähammaspyörämme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | sisähammaspyöräämme |
inessive | sisähammaspyörässämme |
elative | sisähammaspyörästämme |
illative | sisähammaspyöräämme |
adessive | sisähammaspyörällämme |
ablative | sisähammaspyörältämme |
allative | sisähammaspyörällemme |
essive | sisähammaspyöränämme |
translative | sisähammaspyöräksemme |
abessive | sisähammaspyörättämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sisähammaspyörämme |
accusative, nominative | sisähammaspyörämme |
accusative, genitive | sisähammaspyörämme |
genitive | sisähammaspyöriemme |
genitive, rare | sisähammaspyöräimme |
partitive | sisähammaspyöriämme |
inessive | sisähammaspyörissämme |
elative | sisähammaspyöristämme |
illative | sisähammaspyöriimme |
adessive | sisähammaspyörillämme |
ablative | sisähammaspyöriltämme |
allative | sisähammaspyörillemme |
essive | sisähammaspyörinämme |
translative | sisähammaspyöriksemme |
abessive | sisähammaspyörittämme |
comitative | sisähammaspyörinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sisähammaspyöränne |
accusative, nominative | sisähammaspyöränne |
accusative, genitive | sisähammaspyöränne |
genitive | sisähammaspyöränne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | sisähammaspyöräänne |
inessive | sisähammaspyörässänne |
elative | sisähammaspyörästänne |
illative | sisähammaspyöräänne |
adessive | sisähammaspyörällänne |
ablative | sisähammaspyörältänne |
allative | sisähammaspyörällenne |
essive | sisähammaspyöränänne |
translative | sisähammaspyöräksenne |
abessive | sisähammaspyörättänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sisähammaspyöränne |
accusative, nominative | sisähammaspyöränne |
accusative, genitive | sisähammaspyöränne |
genitive | sisähammaspyörienne |
genitive, rare | sisähammaspyöräinne |
partitive | sisähammaspyöriänne |
inessive | sisähammaspyörissänne |
elative | sisähammaspyöristänne |
illative | sisähammaspyöriinne |
adessive | sisähammaspyörillänne |
ablative | sisähammaspyöriltänne |
allative | sisähammaspyörillenne |
essive | sisähammaspyörinänne |
translative | sisähammaspyöriksenne |
abessive | sisähammaspyörittänne |
comitative | sisähammaspyörinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sisähammaspyöränsä |
accusative, nominative | sisähammaspyöränsä |
accusative, genitive | sisähammaspyöränsä |
genitive | sisähammaspyöränsä |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | sisähammaspyöräänsä |
inessive | sisähammaspyörässään, sisähammaspyörässänsä |
elative | sisähammaspyörästään, sisähammaspyörästänsä |
illative | sisähammaspyöräänsä |
adessive | sisähammaspyörällään, sisähammaspyörällänsä |
ablative | sisähammaspyörältään, sisähammaspyörältänsä |
allative | sisähammaspyörälleen, sisähammaspyörällensä |
essive | sisähammaspyöränään, sisähammaspyöränänsä |
translative | sisähammaspyöräkseen, sisähammaspyöräksensä |
abessive | sisähammaspyörättään, sisähammaspyörättänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sisähammaspyöränsä |
accusative, nominative | sisähammaspyöränsä |
accusative, genitive | sisähammaspyöränsä |
genitive | sisähammaspyöriensä |
genitive, rare | sisähammaspyöräinsä |
partitive | sisähammaspyöriään, sisähammaspyöriänsä |
inessive | sisähammaspyörissään, sisähammaspyörissänsä |
elative | sisähammaspyöristään, sisähammaspyöristänsä |
illative | sisähammaspyöriinsä |
adessive | sisähammaspyörillään, sisähammaspyörillänsä |
ablative | sisähammaspyöriltään, sisähammaspyöriltänsä |
allative | sisähammaspyörilleen, sisähammaspyörillensä |
essive | sisähammaspyörinään, sisähammaspyörinänsä |
translative | sisähammaspyörikseen, sisähammaspyöriksensä |
abessive | sisähammaspyörittään, sisähammaspyörittänsä |
comitative | sisähammaspyörineen, sisähammaspyörinensä |