Declension of the Finnish noun 'broileripyörykkä'

broileripyörykkä  -   chicken ball
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    14*A/solakka, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativebroileripyörykkä
accusative, nominativebroileripyörykkä
accusative, genitivebroileripyörykän
genitivebroileripyörykän
genitive, rare-
partitivebroileripyörykkää
inessivebroileripyörykässä
elativebroileripyörykästä
illativebroileripyörykkään
adessivebroileripyörykällä
ablativebroileripyörykältä
allativebroileripyörykälle
essivebroileripyörykkänä
translativebroileripyörykäksi
abessivebroileripyörykättä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativebroileripyörykät
accusative, nominativebroileripyörykät
accusative, genitivebroileripyörykät
genitivebroileripyöryköiden, broileripyöryköitten, broileripyörykköjen
genitive, rarebroileripyörykkäin
partitivebroileripyöryköitä, broileripyörykköjä
inessivebroileripyöryköissä
elativebroileripyöryköistä
illativebroileripyöryköihin, broileripyörykköihin
adessivebroileripyöryköillä
ablativebroileripyöryköiltä
allativebroileripyöryköille
essivebroileripyörykköinä
translativebroileripyöryköiksi
abessivebroileripyöryköittä
instructivebroileripyöryköin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativebroileripyörykkäni
accusative, nominativebroileripyörykkäni
accusative, genitivebroileripyörykkäni
genitivebroileripyörykkäni
genitive, rare-
partitivebroileripyörykkääni
inessivebroileripyörykässäni
elativebroileripyörykästäni
illativebroileripyörykkääni
adessivebroileripyörykälläni
ablativebroileripyörykältäni
allativebroileripyörykälleni
essivebroileripyörykkänäni
translativebroileripyörykäkseni
abessivebroileripyörykättäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativebroileripyörykkäni
accusative, nominativebroileripyörykkäni
accusative, genitivebroileripyörykkäni
genitivebroileripyöryköideni, broileripyöryköitteni, broileripyörykköjeni
genitive, rarebroileripyörykkäini
partitivebroileripyöryköitäni, broileripyörykköjäni
inessivebroileripyöryköissäni
elativebroileripyöryköistäni
illativebroileripyöryköihini, broileripyörykköihini
adessivebroileripyöryköilläni
ablativebroileripyöryköiltäni
allativebroileripyöryköilleni
essivebroileripyörykköinäni
translativebroileripyöryköikseni
abessivebroileripyöryköittäni
comitativebroileripyörykköineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativebroileripyörykkäsi
accusative, nominativebroileripyörykkäsi
accusative, genitivebroileripyörykkäsi
genitivebroileripyörykkäsi
genitive, rare-
partitivebroileripyörykkääsi
inessivebroileripyörykässäsi
elativebroileripyörykästäsi
illativebroileripyörykkääsi
adessivebroileripyörykälläsi
ablativebroileripyörykältäsi
allativebroileripyörykällesi
essivebroileripyörykkänäsi
translativebroileripyörykäksesi
abessivebroileripyörykättäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativebroileripyörykkäsi
accusative, nominativebroileripyörykkäsi
accusative, genitivebroileripyörykkäsi
genitivebroileripyöryköidesi, broileripyöryköittesi, broileripyörykköjesi
genitive, rarebroileripyörykkäisi
partitivebroileripyöryköitäsi, broileripyörykköjäsi
inessivebroileripyöryköissäsi
elativebroileripyöryköistäsi
illativebroileripyöryköihisi, broileripyörykköihisi
adessivebroileripyöryköilläsi
ablativebroileripyöryköiltäsi
allativebroileripyöryköillesi
essivebroileripyörykköinäsi
translativebroileripyöryköiksesi
abessivebroileripyöryköittäsi
comitativebroileripyörykköinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativebroileripyörykkämme
accusative, nominativebroileripyörykkämme
accusative, genitivebroileripyörykkämme
genitivebroileripyörykkämme
genitive, rare-
partitivebroileripyörykkäämme
inessivebroileripyörykässämme
elativebroileripyörykästämme
illativebroileripyörykkäämme
adessivebroileripyörykällämme
ablativebroileripyörykältämme
allativebroileripyörykällemme
essivebroileripyörykkänämme
translativebroileripyörykäksemme
abessivebroileripyörykättämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativebroileripyörykkämme
accusative, nominativebroileripyörykkämme
accusative, genitivebroileripyörykkämme
genitivebroileripyöryköidemme, broileripyöryköittemme, broileripyörykköjemme
genitive, rarebroileripyörykkäimme
partitivebroileripyöryköitämme, broileripyörykköjämme
inessivebroileripyöryköissämme
elativebroileripyöryköistämme
illativebroileripyöryköihimme, broileripyörykköihimme
adessivebroileripyöryköillämme
ablativebroileripyöryköiltämme
allativebroileripyöryköillemme
essivebroileripyörykköinämme
translativebroileripyöryköiksemme
abessivebroileripyöryköittämme
comitativebroileripyörykköinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativebroileripyörykkänne
accusative, nominativebroileripyörykkänne
accusative, genitivebroileripyörykkänne
genitivebroileripyörykkänne
genitive, rare-
partitivebroileripyörykkäänne
inessivebroileripyörykässänne
elativebroileripyörykästänne
illativebroileripyörykkäänne
adessivebroileripyörykällänne
ablativebroileripyörykältänne
allativebroileripyörykällenne
essivebroileripyörykkänänne
translativebroileripyörykäksenne
abessivebroileripyörykättänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativebroileripyörykkänne
accusative, nominativebroileripyörykkänne
accusative, genitivebroileripyörykkänne
genitivebroileripyöryköidenne, broileripyöryköittenne, broileripyörykköjenne
genitive, rarebroileripyörykkäinne
partitivebroileripyöryköitänne, broileripyörykköjänne
inessivebroileripyöryköissänne
elativebroileripyöryköistänne
illativebroileripyöryköihinne, broileripyörykköihinne
adessivebroileripyöryköillänne
ablativebroileripyöryköiltänne
allativebroileripyöryköillenne
essivebroileripyörykköinänne
translativebroileripyöryköiksenne
abessivebroileripyöryköittänne
comitativebroileripyörykköinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativebroileripyörykkänsä
accusative, nominativebroileripyörykkänsä
accusative, genitivebroileripyörykkänsä
genitivebroileripyörykkänsä
genitive, rare-
partitivebroileripyörykkäänsä
inessivebroileripyörykässään, broileripyörykässänsä
elativebroileripyörykästään, broileripyörykästänsä
illativebroileripyörykkäänsä
adessivebroileripyörykällään, broileripyörykällänsä
ablativebroileripyörykältään, broileripyörykältänsä
allativebroileripyörykälleen, broileripyörykällensä
essivebroileripyörykkänään, broileripyörykkänänsä
translativebroileripyörykäkseen, broileripyörykäksensä
abessivebroileripyörykättään, broileripyörykättänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativebroileripyörykkänsä
accusative, nominativebroileripyörykkänsä
accusative, genitivebroileripyörykkänsä
genitivebroileripyöryköidensä, broileripyöryköittensä, broileripyörykköjensä
genitive, rarebroileripyörykkäinsä
partitivebroileripyöryköitään, broileripyörykköjään, broileripyöryköitänsä, broileripyörykköjänsä
inessivebroileripyöryköissään, broileripyöryköissänsä
elativebroileripyöryköistään, broileripyöryköistänsä
illativebroileripyöryköihinsä, broileripyörykköihinsä
adessivebroileripyöryköillään, broileripyöryköillänsä
ablativebroileripyöryköiltään, broileripyöryköiltänsä
allativebroileripyöryköilleen, broileripyöryköillensä
essivebroileripyörykköinään, broileripyörykköinänsä
translativebroileripyöryköikseen, broileripyöryköiksensä
abessivebroileripyöryköittään, broileripyöryköittänsä
comitativebroileripyörykköineen, broileripyörykköinensä