Declension of the Finnish noun 'sekkirikos'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sekkirikos |
accusative, nominative | sekkirikos |
accusative, genitive | sekkirikoksen |
genitive | sekkirikoksen |
partitive | sekkirikosta |
inessive | sekkirikoksessa |
elative | sekkirikoksesta |
illative | sekkirikokseen |
adessive | sekkirikoksella |
ablative | sekkirikokselta |
allative | sekkirikokselle |
essive | sekkirikoksena |
translative | sekkirikokseksi |
abessive | sekkirikoksetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sekkirikokset |
accusative, nominative | sekkirikokset |
accusative, genitive | sekkirikokset |
genitive | sekkirikosten, sekkirikoksien |
partitive | sekkirikoksia |
inessive | sekkirikoksissa |
elative | sekkirikoksista |
illative | sekkirikoksiin |
adessive | sekkirikoksilla |
ablative | sekkirikoksilta |
allative | sekkirikoksille |
essive | sekkirikoksina |
translative | sekkirikoksiksi |
abessive | sekkirikoksitta |
instructive | sekkirikoksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sekkirikokseni |
accusative, nominative | sekkirikokseni |
accusative, genitive | sekkirikokseni |
genitive | sekkirikokseni |
partitive | sekkirikostani |
inessive | sekkirikoksessani |
elative | sekkirikoksestani |
illative | sekkirikokseeni |
adessive | sekkirikoksellani |
ablative | sekkirikokseltani |
allative | sekkirikokselleni |
essive | sekkirikoksenani |
translative | sekkirikoksekseni |
abessive | sekkirikoksettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sekkirikokseni |
accusative, nominative | sekkirikokseni |
accusative, genitive | sekkirikokseni |
genitive | sekkirikosteni, sekkirikoksieni |
partitive | sekkirikoksiani |
inessive | sekkirikoksissani |
elative | sekkirikoksistani |
illative | sekkirikoksiini |
adessive | sekkirikoksillani |
ablative | sekkirikoksiltani |
allative | sekkirikoksilleni |
essive | sekkirikoksinani |
translative | sekkirikoksikseni |
abessive | sekkirikoksittani |
comitative | sekkirikoksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sekkirikoksesi |
accusative, nominative | sekkirikoksesi |
accusative, genitive | sekkirikoksesi |
genitive | sekkirikoksesi |
partitive | sekkirikostasi |
inessive | sekkirikoksessasi |
elative | sekkirikoksestasi |
illative | sekkirikokseesi |
adessive | sekkirikoksellasi |
ablative | sekkirikokseltasi |
allative | sekkirikoksellesi |
essive | sekkirikoksenasi |
translative | sekkirikokseksesi |
abessive | sekkirikoksettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sekkirikoksesi |
accusative, nominative | sekkirikoksesi |
accusative, genitive | sekkirikoksesi |
genitive | sekkirikostesi, sekkirikoksiesi |
partitive | sekkirikoksiasi |
inessive | sekkirikoksissasi |
elative | sekkirikoksistasi |
illative | sekkirikoksiisi |
adessive | sekkirikoksillasi |
ablative | sekkirikoksiltasi |
allative | sekkirikoksillesi |
essive | sekkirikoksinasi |
translative | sekkirikoksiksesi |
abessive | sekkirikoksittasi |
comitative | sekkirikoksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sekkirikoksemme |
accusative, nominative | sekkirikoksemme |
accusative, genitive | sekkirikoksemme |
genitive | sekkirikoksemme |
partitive | sekkirikostamme |
inessive | sekkirikoksessamme |
elative | sekkirikoksestamme |
illative | sekkirikokseemme |
adessive | sekkirikoksellamme |
ablative | sekkirikokseltamme |
allative | sekkirikoksellemme |
essive | sekkirikoksenamme |
translative | sekkirikokseksemme |
abessive | sekkirikoksettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sekkirikoksemme |
accusative, nominative | sekkirikoksemme |
accusative, genitive | sekkirikoksemme |
genitive | sekkirikostemme, sekkirikoksiemme |
partitive | sekkirikoksiamme |
inessive | sekkirikoksissamme |
elative | sekkirikoksistamme |
illative | sekkirikoksiimme |
adessive | sekkirikoksillamme |
ablative | sekkirikoksiltamme |
allative | sekkirikoksillemme |
essive | sekkirikoksinamme |
translative | sekkirikoksiksemme |
abessive | sekkirikoksittamme |
comitative | sekkirikoksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sekkirikoksenne |
accusative, nominative | sekkirikoksenne |
accusative, genitive | sekkirikoksenne |
genitive | sekkirikoksenne |
partitive | sekkirikostanne |
inessive | sekkirikoksessanne |
elative | sekkirikoksestanne |
illative | sekkirikokseenne |
adessive | sekkirikoksellanne |
ablative | sekkirikokseltanne |
allative | sekkirikoksellenne |
essive | sekkirikoksenanne |
translative | sekkirikokseksenne |
abessive | sekkirikoksettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sekkirikoksenne |
accusative, nominative | sekkirikoksenne |
accusative, genitive | sekkirikoksenne |
genitive | sekkirikostenne, sekkirikoksienne |
partitive | sekkirikoksianne |
inessive | sekkirikoksissanne |
elative | sekkirikoksistanne |
illative | sekkirikoksiinne |
adessive | sekkirikoksillanne |
ablative | sekkirikoksiltanne |
allative | sekkirikoksillenne |
essive | sekkirikoksinanne |
translative | sekkirikoksiksenne |
abessive | sekkirikoksittanne |
comitative | sekkirikoksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | sekkirikoksensa |
accusative, nominative | sekkirikoksensa |
accusative, genitive | sekkirikoksensa |
genitive | sekkirikoksensa |
partitive | sekkirikostaan, sekkirikostansa |
inessive | sekkirikoksessaan, sekkirikoksessansa |
elative | sekkirikoksestaan, sekkirikoksestansa |
illative | sekkirikokseensa |
adessive | sekkirikoksellaan, sekkirikoksellansa |
ablative | sekkirikokseltaan, sekkirikokseltansa |
allative | sekkirikokselleen, sekkirikoksellensa |
essive | sekkirikoksenaan, sekkirikoksenansa |
translative | sekkirikoksekseen, sekkirikokseksensa |
abessive | sekkirikoksettaan, sekkirikoksettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | sekkirikoksensa |
accusative, nominative | sekkirikoksensa |
accusative, genitive | sekkirikoksensa |
genitive | sekkirikostensa, sekkirikoksiensa |
partitive | sekkirikoksiaan, sekkirikoksiansa |
inessive | sekkirikoksissaan, sekkirikoksissansa |
elative | sekkirikoksistaan, sekkirikoksistansa |
illative | sekkirikoksiinsa |
adessive | sekkirikoksillaan, sekkirikoksillansa |
ablative | sekkirikoksiltaan, sekkirikoksiltansa |
allative | sekkirikoksilleen, sekkirikoksillensa |
essive | sekkirikoksinaan, sekkirikoksinansa |
translative | sekkirikoksikseen, sekkirikoksiksensa |
abessive | sekkirikoksittaan, sekkirikoksittansa |
comitative | sekkirikoksineen, sekkirikoksinensa |