Declension of the Finnish noun 'sekkirikos'

sekkirikos  -   cheque fraud, check fraud
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativesekkirikos
accusative, nominativesekkirikos
accusative, genitivesekkirikoksen
genitivesekkirikoksen
partitivesekkirikosta
inessivesekkirikoksessa
elativesekkirikoksesta
illativesekkirikokseen
adessivesekkirikoksella
ablativesekkirikokselta
allativesekkirikokselle
essivesekkirikoksena
translativesekkirikokseksi
abessivesekkirikoksetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesekkirikokset
accusative, nominativesekkirikokset
accusative, genitivesekkirikokset
genitivesekkirikosten, sekkirikoksien
partitivesekkirikoksia
inessivesekkirikoksissa
elativesekkirikoksista
illativesekkirikoksiin
adessivesekkirikoksilla
ablativesekkirikoksilta
allativesekkirikoksille
essivesekkirikoksina
translativesekkirikoksiksi
abessivesekkirikoksitta
instructivesekkirikoksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativesekkirikokseni
accusative, nominativesekkirikokseni
accusative, genitivesekkirikokseni
genitivesekkirikokseni
partitivesekkirikostani
inessivesekkirikoksessani
elativesekkirikoksestani
illativesekkirikokseeni
adessivesekkirikoksellani
ablativesekkirikokseltani
allativesekkirikokselleni
essivesekkirikoksenani
translativesekkirikoksekseni
abessivesekkirikoksettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesekkirikokseni
accusative, nominativesekkirikokseni
accusative, genitivesekkirikokseni
genitivesekkirikosteni, sekkirikoksieni
partitivesekkirikoksiani
inessivesekkirikoksissani
elativesekkirikoksistani
illativesekkirikoksiini
adessivesekkirikoksillani
ablativesekkirikoksiltani
allativesekkirikoksilleni
essivesekkirikoksinani
translativesekkirikoksikseni
abessivesekkirikoksittani
comitativesekkirikoksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativesekkirikoksesi
accusative, nominativesekkirikoksesi
accusative, genitivesekkirikoksesi
genitivesekkirikoksesi
partitivesekkirikostasi
inessivesekkirikoksessasi
elativesekkirikoksestasi
illativesekkirikokseesi
adessivesekkirikoksellasi
ablativesekkirikokseltasi
allativesekkirikoksellesi
essivesekkirikoksenasi
translativesekkirikokseksesi
abessivesekkirikoksettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesekkirikoksesi
accusative, nominativesekkirikoksesi
accusative, genitivesekkirikoksesi
genitivesekkirikostesi, sekkirikoksiesi
partitivesekkirikoksiasi
inessivesekkirikoksissasi
elativesekkirikoksistasi
illativesekkirikoksiisi
adessivesekkirikoksillasi
ablativesekkirikoksiltasi
allativesekkirikoksillesi
essivesekkirikoksinasi
translativesekkirikoksiksesi
abessivesekkirikoksittasi
comitativesekkirikoksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativesekkirikoksemme
accusative, nominativesekkirikoksemme
accusative, genitivesekkirikoksemme
genitivesekkirikoksemme
partitivesekkirikostamme
inessivesekkirikoksessamme
elativesekkirikoksestamme
illativesekkirikokseemme
adessivesekkirikoksellamme
ablativesekkirikokseltamme
allativesekkirikoksellemme
essivesekkirikoksenamme
translativesekkirikokseksemme
abessivesekkirikoksettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesekkirikoksemme
accusative, nominativesekkirikoksemme
accusative, genitivesekkirikoksemme
genitivesekkirikostemme, sekkirikoksiemme
partitivesekkirikoksiamme
inessivesekkirikoksissamme
elativesekkirikoksistamme
illativesekkirikoksiimme
adessivesekkirikoksillamme
ablativesekkirikoksiltamme
allativesekkirikoksillemme
essivesekkirikoksinamme
translativesekkirikoksiksemme
abessivesekkirikoksittamme
comitativesekkirikoksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativesekkirikoksenne
accusative, nominativesekkirikoksenne
accusative, genitivesekkirikoksenne
genitivesekkirikoksenne
partitivesekkirikostanne
inessivesekkirikoksessanne
elativesekkirikoksestanne
illativesekkirikokseenne
adessivesekkirikoksellanne
ablativesekkirikokseltanne
allativesekkirikoksellenne
essivesekkirikoksenanne
translativesekkirikokseksenne
abessivesekkirikoksettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesekkirikoksenne
accusative, nominativesekkirikoksenne
accusative, genitivesekkirikoksenne
genitivesekkirikostenne, sekkirikoksienne
partitivesekkirikoksianne
inessivesekkirikoksissanne
elativesekkirikoksistanne
illativesekkirikoksiinne
adessivesekkirikoksillanne
ablativesekkirikoksiltanne
allativesekkirikoksillenne
essivesekkirikoksinanne
translativesekkirikoksiksenne
abessivesekkirikoksittanne
comitativesekkirikoksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativesekkirikoksensa
accusative, nominativesekkirikoksensa
accusative, genitivesekkirikoksensa
genitivesekkirikoksensa
partitivesekkirikostaan, sekkirikostansa
inessivesekkirikoksessaan, sekkirikoksessansa
elativesekkirikoksestaan, sekkirikoksestansa
illativesekkirikokseensa
adessivesekkirikoksellaan, sekkirikoksellansa
ablativesekkirikokseltaan, sekkirikokseltansa
allativesekkirikokselleen, sekkirikoksellensa
essivesekkirikoksenaan, sekkirikoksenansa
translativesekkirikoksekseen, sekkirikokseksensa
abessivesekkirikoksettaan, sekkirikoksettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativesekkirikoksensa
accusative, nominativesekkirikoksensa
accusative, genitivesekkirikoksensa
genitivesekkirikostensa, sekkirikoksiensa
partitivesekkirikoksiaan, sekkirikoksiansa
inessivesekkirikoksissaan, sekkirikoksissansa
elativesekkirikoksistaan, sekkirikoksistansa
illativesekkirikoksiinsa
adessivesekkirikoksillaan, sekkirikoksillansa
ablativesekkirikoksiltaan, sekkirikoksiltansa
allativesekkirikoksilleen, sekkirikoksillensa
essivesekkirikoksinaan, sekkirikoksinansa
translativesekkirikoksikseen, sekkirikoksiksensa
abessivesekkirikoksittaan, sekkirikoksittansa
comitativesekkirikoksineen, sekkirikoksinensa