Declension of the Finnish noun 'ryhmäleikki'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5*A/risti, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ryhmäleikki |
accusative, nominative | ryhmäleikki |
accusative, genitive | ryhmäleikin |
genitive | ryhmäleikin |
partitive | ryhmäleikkiä |
inessive | ryhmäleikissä |
elative | ryhmäleikistä |
illative | ryhmäleikkiin |
adessive | ryhmäleikillä |
ablative | ryhmäleikiltä |
allative | ryhmäleikille |
essive | ryhmäleikkinä |
translative | ryhmäleikiksi |
abessive | ryhmäleikittä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ryhmäleikit |
accusative, nominative | ryhmäleikit |
accusative, genitive | ryhmäleikit |
genitive | ryhmäleikkien |
partitive | ryhmäleikkejä |
inessive | ryhmäleikeissä |
elative | ryhmäleikeistä |
illative | ryhmäleikkeihin |
adessive | ryhmäleikeillä |
ablative | ryhmäleikeiltä |
allative | ryhmäleikeille |
essive | ryhmäleikkeinä |
translative | ryhmäleikeiksi |
abessive | ryhmäleikeittä |
instructive | ryhmäleikein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ryhmäleikkini |
accusative, nominative | ryhmäleikkini |
accusative, genitive | ryhmäleikkini |
genitive | ryhmäleikkini |
partitive | ryhmäleikkiäni |
inessive | ryhmäleikissäni |
elative | ryhmäleikistäni |
illative | ryhmäleikkiini |
adessive | ryhmäleikilläni |
ablative | ryhmäleikiltäni |
allative | ryhmäleikilleni |
essive | ryhmäleikkinäni |
translative | ryhmäleikikseni |
abessive | ryhmäleikittäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ryhmäleikkini |
accusative, nominative | ryhmäleikkini |
accusative, genitive | ryhmäleikkini |
genitive | ryhmäleikkieni |
partitive | ryhmäleikkejäni |
inessive | ryhmäleikeissäni |
elative | ryhmäleikeistäni |
illative | ryhmäleikkeihini |
adessive | ryhmäleikeilläni |
ablative | ryhmäleikeiltäni |
allative | ryhmäleikeilleni |
essive | ryhmäleikkeinäni |
translative | ryhmäleikeikseni |
abessive | ryhmäleikeittäni |
comitative | ryhmäleikkeineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ryhmäleikkisi |
accusative, nominative | ryhmäleikkisi |
accusative, genitive | ryhmäleikkisi |
genitive | ryhmäleikkisi |
partitive | ryhmäleikkiäsi |
inessive | ryhmäleikissäsi |
elative | ryhmäleikistäsi |
illative | ryhmäleikkiisi |
adessive | ryhmäleikilläsi |
ablative | ryhmäleikiltäsi |
allative | ryhmäleikillesi |
essive | ryhmäleikkinäsi |
translative | ryhmäleikiksesi |
abessive | ryhmäleikittäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ryhmäleikkisi |
accusative, nominative | ryhmäleikkisi |
accusative, genitive | ryhmäleikkisi |
genitive | ryhmäleikkiesi |
partitive | ryhmäleikkejäsi |
inessive | ryhmäleikeissäsi |
elative | ryhmäleikeistäsi |
illative | ryhmäleikkeihisi |
adessive | ryhmäleikeilläsi |
ablative | ryhmäleikeiltäsi |
allative | ryhmäleikeillesi |
essive | ryhmäleikkeinäsi |
translative | ryhmäleikeiksesi |
abessive | ryhmäleikeittäsi |
comitative | ryhmäleikkeinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ryhmäleikkimme |
accusative, nominative | ryhmäleikkimme |
accusative, genitive | ryhmäleikkimme |
genitive | ryhmäleikkimme |
partitive | ryhmäleikkiämme |
inessive | ryhmäleikissämme |
elative | ryhmäleikistämme |
illative | ryhmäleikkiimme |
adessive | ryhmäleikillämme |
ablative | ryhmäleikiltämme |
allative | ryhmäleikillemme |
essive | ryhmäleikkinämme |
translative | ryhmäleikiksemme |
abessive | ryhmäleikittämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ryhmäleikkimme |
accusative, nominative | ryhmäleikkimme |
accusative, genitive | ryhmäleikkimme |
genitive | ryhmäleikkiemme |
partitive | ryhmäleikkejämme |
inessive | ryhmäleikeissämme |
elative | ryhmäleikeistämme |
illative | ryhmäleikkeihimme |
adessive | ryhmäleikeillämme |
ablative | ryhmäleikeiltämme |
allative | ryhmäleikeillemme |
essive | ryhmäleikkeinämme |
translative | ryhmäleikeiksemme |
abessive | ryhmäleikeittämme |
comitative | ryhmäleikkeinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ryhmäleikkinne |
accusative, nominative | ryhmäleikkinne |
accusative, genitive | ryhmäleikkinne |
genitive | ryhmäleikkinne |
partitive | ryhmäleikkiänne |
inessive | ryhmäleikissänne |
elative | ryhmäleikistänne |
illative | ryhmäleikkiinne |
adessive | ryhmäleikillänne |
ablative | ryhmäleikiltänne |
allative | ryhmäleikillenne |
essive | ryhmäleikkinänne |
translative | ryhmäleikiksenne |
abessive | ryhmäleikittänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ryhmäleikkinne |
accusative, nominative | ryhmäleikkinne |
accusative, genitive | ryhmäleikkinne |
genitive | ryhmäleikkienne |
partitive | ryhmäleikkejänne |
inessive | ryhmäleikeissänne |
elative | ryhmäleikeistänne |
illative | ryhmäleikkeihinne |
adessive | ryhmäleikeillänne |
ablative | ryhmäleikeiltänne |
allative | ryhmäleikeillenne |
essive | ryhmäleikkeinänne |
translative | ryhmäleikeiksenne |
abessive | ryhmäleikeittänne |
comitative | ryhmäleikkeinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ryhmäleikkinsä |
accusative, nominative | ryhmäleikkinsä |
accusative, genitive | ryhmäleikkinsä |
genitive | ryhmäleikkinsä |
partitive | ryhmäleikkiään, ryhmäleikkiänsä |
inessive | ryhmäleikissään, ryhmäleikissänsä |
elative | ryhmäleikistään, ryhmäleikistänsä |
illative | ryhmäleikkiinsä |
adessive | ryhmäleikillään, ryhmäleikillänsä |
ablative | ryhmäleikiltään, ryhmäleikiltänsä |
allative | ryhmäleikilleen, ryhmäleikillensä |
essive | ryhmäleikkinään, ryhmäleikkinänsä |
translative | ryhmäleikikseen, ryhmäleikiksensä |
abessive | ryhmäleikittään, ryhmäleikittänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ryhmäleikkinsä |
accusative, nominative | ryhmäleikkinsä |
accusative, genitive | ryhmäleikkinsä |
genitive | ryhmäleikkiensä |
partitive | ryhmäleikkejään, ryhmäleikkejänsä |
inessive | ryhmäleikeissään, ryhmäleikeissänsä |
elative | ryhmäleikeistään, ryhmäleikeistänsä |
illative | ryhmäleikkeihinsä |
adessive | ryhmäleikeillään, ryhmäleikeillänsä |
ablative | ryhmäleikeiltään, ryhmäleikeiltänsä |
allative | ryhmäleikeilleen, ryhmäleikeillensä |
essive | ryhmäleikkeinään, ryhmäleikkeinänsä |
translative | ryhmäleikeikseen, ryhmäleikeiksensä |
abessive | ryhmäleikeittään, ryhmäleikeittänsä |
comitative | ryhmäleikkeineen, ryhmäleikkeinensä |