Declension of the Finnish noun 'ruuanvalmistustaito'

ruuanvalmistustaito  -   Alternative form of ruoanvalmistustaito
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    1*F/valo, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeruuanvalmistustaito
accusative, nominativeruuanvalmistustaito
accusative, genitiveruuanvalmistustaidon
genitiveruuanvalmistustaidon
partitiveruuanvalmistustaitoa
inessiveruuanvalmistustaidossa
elativeruuanvalmistustaidosta
illativeruuanvalmistustaitoon
adessiveruuanvalmistustaidolla
ablativeruuanvalmistustaidolta
allativeruuanvalmistustaidolle
essiveruuanvalmistustaitona
translativeruuanvalmistustaidoksi
abessiveruuanvalmistustaidotta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeruuanvalmistustaidot
accusative, nominativeruuanvalmistustaidot
accusative, genitiveruuanvalmistustaidot
genitiveruuanvalmistustaitojen
partitiveruuanvalmistustaitoja
inessiveruuanvalmistustaidoissa
elativeruuanvalmistustaidoista
illativeruuanvalmistustaitoihin
adessiveruuanvalmistustaidoilla
ablativeruuanvalmistustaidoilta
allativeruuanvalmistustaidoille
essiveruuanvalmistustaitoina
translativeruuanvalmistustaidoiksi
abessiveruuanvalmistustaidoitta
instructiveruuanvalmistustaidoin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeruuanvalmistustaitoni
accusative, nominativeruuanvalmistustaitoni
accusative, genitiveruuanvalmistustaitoni
genitiveruuanvalmistustaitoni
partitiveruuanvalmistustaitoani
inessiveruuanvalmistustaidossani
elativeruuanvalmistustaidostani
illativeruuanvalmistustaitooni
adessiveruuanvalmistustaidollani
ablativeruuanvalmistustaidoltani
allativeruuanvalmistustaidolleni
essiveruuanvalmistustaitonani
translativeruuanvalmistustaidokseni
abessiveruuanvalmistustaidottani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeruuanvalmistustaitoni
accusative, nominativeruuanvalmistustaitoni
accusative, genitiveruuanvalmistustaitoni
genitiveruuanvalmistustaitojeni
partitiveruuanvalmistustaitojani
inessiveruuanvalmistustaidoissani
elativeruuanvalmistustaidoistani
illativeruuanvalmistustaitoihini
adessiveruuanvalmistustaidoillani
ablativeruuanvalmistustaidoiltani
allativeruuanvalmistustaidoilleni
essiveruuanvalmistustaitoinani
translativeruuanvalmistustaidoikseni
abessiveruuanvalmistustaidoittani
comitativeruuanvalmistustaitoineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeruuanvalmistustaitosi
accusative, nominativeruuanvalmistustaitosi
accusative, genitiveruuanvalmistustaitosi
genitiveruuanvalmistustaitosi
partitiveruuanvalmistustaitoasi
inessiveruuanvalmistustaidossasi
elativeruuanvalmistustaidostasi
illativeruuanvalmistustaitoosi
adessiveruuanvalmistustaidollasi
ablativeruuanvalmistustaidoltasi
allativeruuanvalmistustaidollesi
essiveruuanvalmistustaitonasi
translativeruuanvalmistustaidoksesi
abessiveruuanvalmistustaidottasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeruuanvalmistustaitosi
accusative, nominativeruuanvalmistustaitosi
accusative, genitiveruuanvalmistustaitosi
genitiveruuanvalmistustaitojesi
partitiveruuanvalmistustaitojasi
inessiveruuanvalmistustaidoissasi
elativeruuanvalmistustaidoistasi
illativeruuanvalmistustaitoihisi
adessiveruuanvalmistustaidoillasi
ablativeruuanvalmistustaidoiltasi
allativeruuanvalmistustaidoillesi
essiveruuanvalmistustaitoinasi
translativeruuanvalmistustaidoiksesi
abessiveruuanvalmistustaidoittasi
comitativeruuanvalmistustaitoinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeruuanvalmistustaitomme
accusative, nominativeruuanvalmistustaitomme
accusative, genitiveruuanvalmistustaitomme
genitiveruuanvalmistustaitomme
partitiveruuanvalmistustaitoamme
inessiveruuanvalmistustaidossamme
elativeruuanvalmistustaidostamme
illativeruuanvalmistustaitoomme
adessiveruuanvalmistustaidollamme
ablativeruuanvalmistustaidoltamme
allativeruuanvalmistustaidollemme
essiveruuanvalmistustaitonamme
translativeruuanvalmistustaidoksemme
abessiveruuanvalmistustaidottamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeruuanvalmistustaitomme
accusative, nominativeruuanvalmistustaitomme
accusative, genitiveruuanvalmistustaitomme
genitiveruuanvalmistustaitojemme
partitiveruuanvalmistustaitojamme
inessiveruuanvalmistustaidoissamme
elativeruuanvalmistustaidoistamme
illativeruuanvalmistustaitoihimme
adessiveruuanvalmistustaidoillamme
ablativeruuanvalmistustaidoiltamme
allativeruuanvalmistustaidoillemme
essiveruuanvalmistustaitoinamme
translativeruuanvalmistustaidoiksemme
abessiveruuanvalmistustaidoittamme
comitativeruuanvalmistustaitoinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeruuanvalmistustaitonne
accusative, nominativeruuanvalmistustaitonne
accusative, genitiveruuanvalmistustaitonne
genitiveruuanvalmistustaitonne
partitiveruuanvalmistustaitoanne
inessiveruuanvalmistustaidossanne
elativeruuanvalmistustaidostanne
illativeruuanvalmistustaitoonne
adessiveruuanvalmistustaidollanne
ablativeruuanvalmistustaidoltanne
allativeruuanvalmistustaidollenne
essiveruuanvalmistustaitonanne
translativeruuanvalmistustaidoksenne
abessiveruuanvalmistustaidottanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeruuanvalmistustaitonne
accusative, nominativeruuanvalmistustaitonne
accusative, genitiveruuanvalmistustaitonne
genitiveruuanvalmistustaitojenne
partitiveruuanvalmistustaitojanne
inessiveruuanvalmistustaidoissanne
elativeruuanvalmistustaidoistanne
illativeruuanvalmistustaitoihinne
adessiveruuanvalmistustaidoillanne
ablativeruuanvalmistustaidoiltanne
allativeruuanvalmistustaidoillenne
essiveruuanvalmistustaitoinanne
translativeruuanvalmistustaidoiksenne
abessiveruuanvalmistustaidoittanne
comitativeruuanvalmistustaitoinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeruuanvalmistustaitonsa
accusative, nominativeruuanvalmistustaitonsa
accusative, genitiveruuanvalmistustaitonsa
genitiveruuanvalmistustaitonsa
partitiveruuanvalmistustaitoaan, ruuanvalmistustaitoansa
inessiveruuanvalmistustaidossaan, ruuanvalmistustaidossansa
elativeruuanvalmistustaidostaan, ruuanvalmistustaidostansa
illativeruuanvalmistustaitoonsa
adessiveruuanvalmistustaidollaan, ruuanvalmistustaidollansa
ablativeruuanvalmistustaidoltaan, ruuanvalmistustaidoltansa
allativeruuanvalmistustaidolleen, ruuanvalmistustaidollensa
essiveruuanvalmistustaitonaan, ruuanvalmistustaitonansa
translativeruuanvalmistustaidokseen, ruuanvalmistustaidoksensa
abessiveruuanvalmistustaidottaan, ruuanvalmistustaidottansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeruuanvalmistustaitonsa
accusative, nominativeruuanvalmistustaitonsa
accusative, genitiveruuanvalmistustaitonsa
genitiveruuanvalmistustaitojensa
partitiveruuanvalmistustaitojaan, ruuanvalmistustaitojansa
inessiveruuanvalmistustaidoissaan, ruuanvalmistustaidoissansa
elativeruuanvalmistustaidoistaan, ruuanvalmistustaidoistansa
illativeruuanvalmistustaitoihinsa
adessiveruuanvalmistustaidoillaan, ruuanvalmistustaidoillansa
ablativeruuanvalmistustaidoiltaan, ruuanvalmistustaidoiltansa
allativeruuanvalmistustaidoilleen, ruuanvalmistustaidoillensa
essiveruuanvalmistustaitoinaan, ruuanvalmistustaitoinansa
translativeruuanvalmistustaidoikseen, ruuanvalmistustaidoiksensa
abessiveruuanvalmistustaidoittaan, ruuanvalmistustaidoittansa
comitativeruuanvalmistustaitoineen, ruuanvalmistustaitoinensa