Declension of the Finnish noun 'rutiiniluontoisuus'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | rutiiniluontoisuus |
accusative, nominative | rutiiniluontoisuus |
accusative, genitive | rutiiniluontoisuuden |
genitive | rutiiniluontoisuuden |
partitive | rutiiniluontoisuutta |
inessive | rutiiniluontoisuudessa |
elative | rutiiniluontoisuudesta |
illative | rutiiniluontoisuuteen |
adessive | rutiiniluontoisuudella |
ablative | rutiiniluontoisuudelta |
allative | rutiiniluontoisuudelle |
essive | rutiiniluontoisuutena |
translative | rutiiniluontoisuudeksi |
abessive | rutiiniluontoisuudetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | rutiiniluontoisuudet |
accusative, nominative | rutiiniluontoisuudet |
accusative, genitive | rutiiniluontoisuudet |
genitive | rutiiniluontoisuuksien |
partitive | rutiiniluontoisuuksia |
inessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksissa |
elative | rutiiniluontoisuuksista |
illative | rutiiniluontoisuuksiin |
adessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksilla |
ablative | rutiiniluontoisuuksilta |
allative | rutiiniluontoisuuksille |
essive | rutiiniluontoisuuksina |
translative | rutiiniluontoisuuksiksi |
abessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksitta |
instructive | rutiiniluontoisuuksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | rutiiniluontoisuuteni |
accusative, nominative | rutiiniluontoisuuteni |
accusative, genitive | rutiiniluontoisuuteni |
genitive | rutiiniluontoisuuteni |
partitive | rutiiniluontoisuuttani |
inessive | rutiiniluontoisuudessani |
elative | rutiiniluontoisuudestani |
illative | rutiiniluontoisuuteeni |
adessive | rutiiniluontoisuudellani |
ablative | rutiiniluontoisuudeltani |
allative | rutiiniluontoisuudelleni |
essive | rutiiniluontoisuutenani |
translative | rutiiniluontoisuudekseni |
abessive | rutiiniluontoisuudettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | rutiiniluontoisuuteni |
accusative, nominative | rutiiniluontoisuuteni |
accusative, genitive | rutiiniluontoisuuteni |
genitive | rutiiniluontoisuuksieni |
partitive | rutiiniluontoisuuksiani |
inessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksissani |
elative | rutiiniluontoisuuksistani |
illative | rutiiniluontoisuuksiini |
adessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksillani |
ablative | rutiiniluontoisuuksiltani |
allative | rutiiniluontoisuuksilleni |
essive | rutiiniluontoisuuksinani |
translative | rutiiniluontoisuuksikseni |
abessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksittani |
comitative | rutiiniluontoisuuksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutesi |
accusative, nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutesi |
accusative, genitive | rutiiniluontoisuutesi |
genitive | rutiiniluontoisuutesi |
partitive | rutiiniluontoisuuttasi |
inessive | rutiiniluontoisuudessasi |
elative | rutiiniluontoisuudestasi |
illative | rutiiniluontoisuuteesi |
adessive | rutiiniluontoisuudellasi |
ablative | rutiiniluontoisuudeltasi |
allative | rutiiniluontoisuudellesi |
essive | rutiiniluontoisuutenasi |
translative | rutiiniluontoisuudeksesi |
abessive | rutiiniluontoisuudettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutesi |
accusative, nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutesi |
accusative, genitive | rutiiniluontoisuutesi |
genitive | rutiiniluontoisuuksiesi |
partitive | rutiiniluontoisuuksiasi |
inessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksissasi |
elative | rutiiniluontoisuuksistasi |
illative | rutiiniluontoisuuksiisi |
adessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksillasi |
ablative | rutiiniluontoisuuksiltasi |
allative | rutiiniluontoisuuksillesi |
essive | rutiiniluontoisuuksinasi |
translative | rutiiniluontoisuuksiksesi |
abessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksittasi |
comitative | rutiiniluontoisuuksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutemme |
accusative, nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutemme |
accusative, genitive | rutiiniluontoisuutemme |
genitive | rutiiniluontoisuutemme |
partitive | rutiiniluontoisuuttamme |
inessive | rutiiniluontoisuudessamme |
elative | rutiiniluontoisuudestamme |
illative | rutiiniluontoisuuteemme |
adessive | rutiiniluontoisuudellamme |
ablative | rutiiniluontoisuudeltamme |
allative | rutiiniluontoisuudellemme |
essive | rutiiniluontoisuutenamme |
translative | rutiiniluontoisuudeksemme |
abessive | rutiiniluontoisuudettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutemme |
accusative, nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutemme |
accusative, genitive | rutiiniluontoisuutemme |
genitive | rutiiniluontoisuuksiemme |
partitive | rutiiniluontoisuuksiamme |
inessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksissamme |
elative | rutiiniluontoisuuksistamme |
illative | rutiiniluontoisuuksiimme |
adessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksillamme |
ablative | rutiiniluontoisuuksiltamme |
allative | rutiiniluontoisuuksillemme |
essive | rutiiniluontoisuuksinamme |
translative | rutiiniluontoisuuksiksemme |
abessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksittamme |
comitative | rutiiniluontoisuuksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutenne |
accusative, nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutenne |
accusative, genitive | rutiiniluontoisuutenne |
genitive | rutiiniluontoisuutenne |
partitive | rutiiniluontoisuuttanne |
inessive | rutiiniluontoisuudessanne |
elative | rutiiniluontoisuudestanne |
illative | rutiiniluontoisuuteenne |
adessive | rutiiniluontoisuudellanne |
ablative | rutiiniluontoisuudeltanne |
allative | rutiiniluontoisuudellenne |
essive | rutiiniluontoisuutenanne |
translative | rutiiniluontoisuudeksenne |
abessive | rutiiniluontoisuudettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutenne |
accusative, nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutenne |
accusative, genitive | rutiiniluontoisuutenne |
genitive | rutiiniluontoisuuksienne |
partitive | rutiiniluontoisuuksianne |
inessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksissanne |
elative | rutiiniluontoisuuksistanne |
illative | rutiiniluontoisuuksiinne |
adessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksillanne |
ablative | rutiiniluontoisuuksiltanne |
allative | rutiiniluontoisuuksillenne |
essive | rutiiniluontoisuuksinanne |
translative | rutiiniluontoisuuksiksenne |
abessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksittanne |
comitative | rutiiniluontoisuuksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutensa |
accusative, nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutensa |
accusative, genitive | rutiiniluontoisuutensa |
genitive | rutiiniluontoisuutensa |
partitive | rutiiniluontoisuuttaan, rutiiniluontoisuuttansa |
inessive | rutiiniluontoisuudessaan, rutiiniluontoisuudessansa |
elative | rutiiniluontoisuudestaan, rutiiniluontoisuudestansa |
illative | rutiiniluontoisuuteensa |
adessive | rutiiniluontoisuudellaan, rutiiniluontoisuudellansa |
ablative | rutiiniluontoisuudeltaan, rutiiniluontoisuudeltansa |
allative | rutiiniluontoisuudelleen, rutiiniluontoisuudellensa |
essive | rutiiniluontoisuutenaan, rutiiniluontoisuutenansa |
translative | rutiiniluontoisuudekseen, rutiiniluontoisuudeksensa |
abessive | rutiiniluontoisuudettaan, rutiiniluontoisuudettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutensa |
accusative, nominative | rutiiniluontoisuutensa |
accusative, genitive | rutiiniluontoisuutensa |
genitive | rutiiniluontoisuuksiensa |
partitive | rutiiniluontoisuuksiaan, rutiiniluontoisuuksiansa |
inessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksissaan, rutiiniluontoisuuksissansa |
elative | rutiiniluontoisuuksistaan, rutiiniluontoisuuksistansa |
illative | rutiiniluontoisuuksiinsa |
adessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksillaan, rutiiniluontoisuuksillansa |
ablative | rutiiniluontoisuuksiltaan, rutiiniluontoisuuksiltansa |
allative | rutiiniluontoisuuksilleen, rutiiniluontoisuuksillensa |
essive | rutiiniluontoisuuksinaan, rutiiniluontoisuuksinansa |
translative | rutiiniluontoisuuksikseen, rutiiniluontoisuuksiksensa |
abessive | rutiiniluontoisuuksittaan, rutiiniluontoisuuksittansa |
comitative | rutiiniluontoisuuksineen, rutiiniluontoisuuksinensa |