Declension of the Finnish noun 'ruokailuryhmä'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ruokailuryhmä |
accusative, nominative | ruokailuryhmä |
accusative, genitive | ruokailuryhmän |
genitive | ruokailuryhmän |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | ruokailuryhmää |
inessive | ruokailuryhmässä |
elative | ruokailuryhmästä |
illative | ruokailuryhmään |
adessive | ruokailuryhmällä |
ablative | ruokailuryhmältä |
allative | ruokailuryhmälle |
essive | ruokailuryhmänä |
translative | ruokailuryhmäksi |
abessive | ruokailuryhmättä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ruokailuryhmät |
accusative, nominative | ruokailuryhmät |
accusative, genitive | ruokailuryhmät |
genitive | ruokailuryhmien |
genitive, rare | ruokailuryhmäin |
partitive | ruokailuryhmiä |
inessive | ruokailuryhmissä |
elative | ruokailuryhmistä |
illative | ruokailuryhmiin |
adessive | ruokailuryhmillä |
ablative | ruokailuryhmiltä |
allative | ruokailuryhmille |
essive | ruokailuryhminä |
translative | ruokailuryhmiksi |
abessive | ruokailuryhmittä |
instructive | ruokailuryhmin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ruokailuryhmäni |
accusative, nominative | ruokailuryhmäni |
accusative, genitive | ruokailuryhmäni |
genitive | ruokailuryhmäni |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | ruokailuryhmääni |
inessive | ruokailuryhmässäni |
elative | ruokailuryhmästäni |
illative | ruokailuryhmääni |
adessive | ruokailuryhmälläni |
ablative | ruokailuryhmältäni |
allative | ruokailuryhmälleni |
essive | ruokailuryhmänäni |
translative | ruokailuryhmäkseni |
abessive | ruokailuryhmättäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ruokailuryhmäni |
accusative, nominative | ruokailuryhmäni |
accusative, genitive | ruokailuryhmäni |
genitive | ruokailuryhmieni |
genitive, rare | ruokailuryhmäini |
partitive | ruokailuryhmiäni |
inessive | ruokailuryhmissäni |
elative | ruokailuryhmistäni |
illative | ruokailuryhmiini |
adessive | ruokailuryhmilläni |
ablative | ruokailuryhmiltäni |
allative | ruokailuryhmilleni |
essive | ruokailuryhminäni |
translative | ruokailuryhmikseni |
abessive | ruokailuryhmittäni |
comitative | ruokailuryhmineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ruokailuryhmäsi |
accusative, nominative | ruokailuryhmäsi |
accusative, genitive | ruokailuryhmäsi |
genitive | ruokailuryhmäsi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | ruokailuryhmääsi |
inessive | ruokailuryhmässäsi |
elative | ruokailuryhmästäsi |
illative | ruokailuryhmääsi |
adessive | ruokailuryhmälläsi |
ablative | ruokailuryhmältäsi |
allative | ruokailuryhmällesi |
essive | ruokailuryhmänäsi |
translative | ruokailuryhmäksesi |
abessive | ruokailuryhmättäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ruokailuryhmäsi |
accusative, nominative | ruokailuryhmäsi |
accusative, genitive | ruokailuryhmäsi |
genitive | ruokailuryhmiesi |
genitive, rare | ruokailuryhmäisi |
partitive | ruokailuryhmiäsi |
inessive | ruokailuryhmissäsi |
elative | ruokailuryhmistäsi |
illative | ruokailuryhmiisi |
adessive | ruokailuryhmilläsi |
ablative | ruokailuryhmiltäsi |
allative | ruokailuryhmillesi |
essive | ruokailuryhminäsi |
translative | ruokailuryhmiksesi |
abessive | ruokailuryhmittäsi |
comitative | ruokailuryhminesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ruokailuryhmämme |
accusative, nominative | ruokailuryhmämme |
accusative, genitive | ruokailuryhmämme |
genitive | ruokailuryhmämme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | ruokailuryhmäämme |
inessive | ruokailuryhmässämme |
elative | ruokailuryhmästämme |
illative | ruokailuryhmäämme |
adessive | ruokailuryhmällämme |
ablative | ruokailuryhmältämme |
allative | ruokailuryhmällemme |
essive | ruokailuryhmänämme |
translative | ruokailuryhmäksemme |
abessive | ruokailuryhmättämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ruokailuryhmämme |
accusative, nominative | ruokailuryhmämme |
accusative, genitive | ruokailuryhmämme |
genitive | ruokailuryhmiemme |
genitive, rare | ruokailuryhmäimme |
partitive | ruokailuryhmiämme |
inessive | ruokailuryhmissämme |
elative | ruokailuryhmistämme |
illative | ruokailuryhmiimme |
adessive | ruokailuryhmillämme |
ablative | ruokailuryhmiltämme |
allative | ruokailuryhmillemme |
essive | ruokailuryhminämme |
translative | ruokailuryhmiksemme |
abessive | ruokailuryhmittämme |
comitative | ruokailuryhminemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ruokailuryhmänne |
accusative, nominative | ruokailuryhmänne |
accusative, genitive | ruokailuryhmänne |
genitive | ruokailuryhmänne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | ruokailuryhmäänne |
inessive | ruokailuryhmässänne |
elative | ruokailuryhmästänne |
illative | ruokailuryhmäänne |
adessive | ruokailuryhmällänne |
ablative | ruokailuryhmältänne |
allative | ruokailuryhmällenne |
essive | ruokailuryhmänänne |
translative | ruokailuryhmäksenne |
abessive | ruokailuryhmättänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ruokailuryhmänne |
accusative, nominative | ruokailuryhmänne |
accusative, genitive | ruokailuryhmänne |
genitive | ruokailuryhmienne |
genitive, rare | ruokailuryhmäinne |
partitive | ruokailuryhmiänne |
inessive | ruokailuryhmissänne |
elative | ruokailuryhmistänne |
illative | ruokailuryhmiinne |
adessive | ruokailuryhmillänne |
ablative | ruokailuryhmiltänne |
allative | ruokailuryhmillenne |
essive | ruokailuryhminänne |
translative | ruokailuryhmiksenne |
abessive | ruokailuryhmittänne |
comitative | ruokailuryhminenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ruokailuryhmänsä |
accusative, nominative | ruokailuryhmänsä |
accusative, genitive | ruokailuryhmänsä |
genitive | ruokailuryhmänsä |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | ruokailuryhmäänsä |
inessive | ruokailuryhmässään, ruokailuryhmässänsä |
elative | ruokailuryhmästään, ruokailuryhmästänsä |
illative | ruokailuryhmäänsä |
adessive | ruokailuryhmällään, ruokailuryhmällänsä |
ablative | ruokailuryhmältään, ruokailuryhmältänsä |
allative | ruokailuryhmälleen, ruokailuryhmällensä |
essive | ruokailuryhmänään, ruokailuryhmänänsä |
translative | ruokailuryhmäkseen, ruokailuryhmäksensä |
abessive | ruokailuryhmättään, ruokailuryhmättänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ruokailuryhmänsä |
accusative, nominative | ruokailuryhmänsä |
accusative, genitive | ruokailuryhmänsä |
genitive | ruokailuryhmiensä |
genitive, rare | ruokailuryhmäinsä |
partitive | ruokailuryhmiään, ruokailuryhmiänsä |
inessive | ruokailuryhmissään, ruokailuryhmissänsä |
elative | ruokailuryhmistään, ruokailuryhmistänsä |
illative | ruokailuryhmiinsä |
adessive | ruokailuryhmillään, ruokailuryhmillänsä |
ablative | ruokailuryhmiltään, ruokailuryhmiltänsä |
allative | ruokailuryhmilleen, ruokailuryhmillensä |
essive | ruokailuryhminään, ruokailuryhminänsä |
translative | ruokailuryhmikseen, ruokailuryhmiksensä |
abessive | ruokailuryhmittään, ruokailuryhmittänsä |
comitative | ruokailuryhmineen, ruokailuryhminensä |