Declension of the Finnish noun 'ruoansulatusentsyymi'

ruoansulatusentsyymi  -   digestive enzyme
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    6/paperi, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeruoansulatusentsyymi
accusative, nominativeruoansulatusentsyymi
accusative, genitiveruoansulatusentsyymin
genitiveruoansulatusentsyymin
partitiveruoansulatusentsyymiä
inessiveruoansulatusentsyymissä
elativeruoansulatusentsyymistä
illativeruoansulatusentsyymiin
adessiveruoansulatusentsyymillä
ablativeruoansulatusentsyymiltä
allativeruoansulatusentsyymille
essiveruoansulatusentsyyminä
translativeruoansulatusentsyymiksi
abessiveruoansulatusentsyymittä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeruoansulatusentsyymit
accusative, nominativeruoansulatusentsyymit
accusative, genitiveruoansulatusentsyymit
genitiveruoansulatusentsyymien, ruoansulatusentsyymeiden, ruoansulatusentsyymeitten
partitiveruoansulatusentsyymeitä, ruoansulatusentsyymejä
inessiveruoansulatusentsyymeissä
elativeruoansulatusentsyymeistä
illativeruoansulatusentsyymeihin
adessiveruoansulatusentsyymeillä
ablativeruoansulatusentsyymeiltä
allativeruoansulatusentsyymeille
essiveruoansulatusentsyymeinä
translativeruoansulatusentsyymeiksi
abessiveruoansulatusentsyymeittä
instructiveruoansulatusentsyymein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeruoansulatusentsyymini
accusative, nominativeruoansulatusentsyymini
accusative, genitiveruoansulatusentsyymini
genitiveruoansulatusentsyymini
partitiveruoansulatusentsyymiäni
inessiveruoansulatusentsyymissäni
elativeruoansulatusentsyymistäni
illativeruoansulatusentsyymiini
adessiveruoansulatusentsyymilläni
ablativeruoansulatusentsyymiltäni
allativeruoansulatusentsyymilleni
essiveruoansulatusentsyyminäni
translativeruoansulatusentsyymikseni
abessiveruoansulatusentsyymittäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeruoansulatusentsyymini
accusative, nominativeruoansulatusentsyymini
accusative, genitiveruoansulatusentsyymini
genitiveruoansulatusentsyymieni, ruoansulatusentsyymeideni, ruoansulatusentsyymeitteni
partitiveruoansulatusentsyymeitäni, ruoansulatusentsyymejäni
inessiveruoansulatusentsyymeissäni
elativeruoansulatusentsyymeistäni
illativeruoansulatusentsyymeihini
adessiveruoansulatusentsyymeilläni
ablativeruoansulatusentsyymeiltäni
allativeruoansulatusentsyymeilleni
essiveruoansulatusentsyymeinäni
translativeruoansulatusentsyymeikseni
abessiveruoansulatusentsyymeittäni
comitativeruoansulatusentsyymeineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeruoansulatusentsyymisi
accusative, nominativeruoansulatusentsyymisi
accusative, genitiveruoansulatusentsyymisi
genitiveruoansulatusentsyymisi
partitiveruoansulatusentsyymiäsi
inessiveruoansulatusentsyymissäsi
elativeruoansulatusentsyymistäsi
illativeruoansulatusentsyymiisi
adessiveruoansulatusentsyymilläsi
ablativeruoansulatusentsyymiltäsi
allativeruoansulatusentsyymillesi
essiveruoansulatusentsyyminäsi
translativeruoansulatusentsyymiksesi
abessiveruoansulatusentsyymittäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeruoansulatusentsyymisi
accusative, nominativeruoansulatusentsyymisi
accusative, genitiveruoansulatusentsyymisi
genitiveruoansulatusentsyymiesi, ruoansulatusentsyymeidesi, ruoansulatusentsyymeittesi
partitiveruoansulatusentsyymeitäsi, ruoansulatusentsyymejäsi
inessiveruoansulatusentsyymeissäsi
elativeruoansulatusentsyymeistäsi
illativeruoansulatusentsyymeihisi
adessiveruoansulatusentsyymeilläsi
ablativeruoansulatusentsyymeiltäsi
allativeruoansulatusentsyymeillesi
essiveruoansulatusentsyymeinäsi
translativeruoansulatusentsyymeiksesi
abessiveruoansulatusentsyymeittäsi
comitativeruoansulatusentsyymeinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeruoansulatusentsyymimme
accusative, nominativeruoansulatusentsyymimme
accusative, genitiveruoansulatusentsyymimme
genitiveruoansulatusentsyymimme
partitiveruoansulatusentsyymiämme
inessiveruoansulatusentsyymissämme
elativeruoansulatusentsyymistämme
illativeruoansulatusentsyymiimme
adessiveruoansulatusentsyymillämme
ablativeruoansulatusentsyymiltämme
allativeruoansulatusentsyymillemme
essiveruoansulatusentsyyminämme
translativeruoansulatusentsyymiksemme
abessiveruoansulatusentsyymittämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeruoansulatusentsyymimme
accusative, nominativeruoansulatusentsyymimme
accusative, genitiveruoansulatusentsyymimme
genitiveruoansulatusentsyymiemme, ruoansulatusentsyymeidemme, ruoansulatusentsyymeittemme
partitiveruoansulatusentsyymeitämme, ruoansulatusentsyymejämme
inessiveruoansulatusentsyymeissämme
elativeruoansulatusentsyymeistämme
illativeruoansulatusentsyymeihimme
adessiveruoansulatusentsyymeillämme
ablativeruoansulatusentsyymeiltämme
allativeruoansulatusentsyymeillemme
essiveruoansulatusentsyymeinämme
translativeruoansulatusentsyymeiksemme
abessiveruoansulatusentsyymeittämme
comitativeruoansulatusentsyymeinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeruoansulatusentsyyminne
accusative, nominativeruoansulatusentsyyminne
accusative, genitiveruoansulatusentsyyminne
genitiveruoansulatusentsyyminne
partitiveruoansulatusentsyymiänne
inessiveruoansulatusentsyymissänne
elativeruoansulatusentsyymistänne
illativeruoansulatusentsyymiinne
adessiveruoansulatusentsyymillänne
ablativeruoansulatusentsyymiltänne
allativeruoansulatusentsyymillenne
essiveruoansulatusentsyyminänne
translativeruoansulatusentsyymiksenne
abessiveruoansulatusentsyymittänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeruoansulatusentsyyminne
accusative, nominativeruoansulatusentsyyminne
accusative, genitiveruoansulatusentsyyminne
genitiveruoansulatusentsyymienne, ruoansulatusentsyymeidenne, ruoansulatusentsyymeittenne
partitiveruoansulatusentsyymeitänne, ruoansulatusentsyymejänne
inessiveruoansulatusentsyymeissänne
elativeruoansulatusentsyymeistänne
illativeruoansulatusentsyymeihinne
adessiveruoansulatusentsyymeillänne
ablativeruoansulatusentsyymeiltänne
allativeruoansulatusentsyymeillenne
essiveruoansulatusentsyymeinänne
translativeruoansulatusentsyymeiksenne
abessiveruoansulatusentsyymeittänne
comitativeruoansulatusentsyymeinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeruoansulatusentsyyminsä
accusative, nominativeruoansulatusentsyyminsä
accusative, genitiveruoansulatusentsyyminsä
genitiveruoansulatusentsyyminsä
partitiveruoansulatusentsyymiään, ruoansulatusentsyymiänsä
inessiveruoansulatusentsyymissään, ruoansulatusentsyymissänsä
elativeruoansulatusentsyymistään, ruoansulatusentsyymistänsä
illativeruoansulatusentsyymiinsä
adessiveruoansulatusentsyymillään, ruoansulatusentsyymillänsä
ablativeruoansulatusentsyymiltään, ruoansulatusentsyymiltänsä
allativeruoansulatusentsyymilleen, ruoansulatusentsyymillensä
essiveruoansulatusentsyyminään, ruoansulatusentsyyminänsä
translativeruoansulatusentsyymikseen, ruoansulatusentsyymiksensä
abessiveruoansulatusentsyymittään, ruoansulatusentsyymittänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeruoansulatusentsyyminsä
accusative, nominativeruoansulatusentsyyminsä
accusative, genitiveruoansulatusentsyyminsä
genitiveruoansulatusentsyymiensä, ruoansulatusentsyymeidensä, ruoansulatusentsyymeittensä
partitiveruoansulatusentsyymeitään, ruoansulatusentsyymejään, ruoansulatusentsyymeitänsä, ruoansulatusentsyymejänsä
inessiveruoansulatusentsyymeissään, ruoansulatusentsyymeissänsä
elativeruoansulatusentsyymeistään, ruoansulatusentsyymeistänsä
illativeruoansulatusentsyymeihinsä
adessiveruoansulatusentsyymeillään, ruoansulatusentsyymeillänsä
ablativeruoansulatusentsyymeiltään, ruoansulatusentsyymeiltänsä
allativeruoansulatusentsyymeilleen, ruoansulatusentsyymeillensä
essiveruoansulatusentsyymeinään, ruoansulatusentsyymeinänsä
translativeruoansulatusentsyymeikseen, ruoansulatusentsyymeiksensä
abessiveruoansulatusentsyymeittään, ruoansulatusentsyymeittänsä
comitativeruoansulatusentsyymeineen, ruoansulatusentsyymeinensä