Declension of the Finnish noun 'ruoansulatusentsyymi'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 6/paperi, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymi |
accusative, nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymi |
accusative, genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymin |
genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymin |
partitive | ruoansulatusentsyymiä |
inessive | ruoansulatusentsyymissä |
elative | ruoansulatusentsyymistä |
illative | ruoansulatusentsyymiin |
adessive | ruoansulatusentsyymillä |
ablative | ruoansulatusentsyymiltä |
allative | ruoansulatusentsyymille |
essive | ruoansulatusentsyyminä |
translative | ruoansulatusentsyymiksi |
abessive | ruoansulatusentsyymittä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymit |
accusative, nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymit |
accusative, genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymit |
genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymien, ruoansulatusentsyymeiden, ruoansulatusentsyymeitten |
partitive | ruoansulatusentsyymeitä, ruoansulatusentsyymejä |
inessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeissä |
elative | ruoansulatusentsyymeistä |
illative | ruoansulatusentsyymeihin |
adessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeillä |
ablative | ruoansulatusentsyymeiltä |
allative | ruoansulatusentsyymeille |
essive | ruoansulatusentsyymeinä |
translative | ruoansulatusentsyymeiksi |
abessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeittä |
instructive | ruoansulatusentsyymein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymini |
accusative, nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymini |
accusative, genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymini |
genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymini |
partitive | ruoansulatusentsyymiäni |
inessive | ruoansulatusentsyymissäni |
elative | ruoansulatusentsyymistäni |
illative | ruoansulatusentsyymiini |
adessive | ruoansulatusentsyymilläni |
ablative | ruoansulatusentsyymiltäni |
allative | ruoansulatusentsyymilleni |
essive | ruoansulatusentsyyminäni |
translative | ruoansulatusentsyymikseni |
abessive | ruoansulatusentsyymittäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymini |
accusative, nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymini |
accusative, genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymini |
genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymieni, ruoansulatusentsyymeideni, ruoansulatusentsyymeitteni |
partitive | ruoansulatusentsyymeitäni, ruoansulatusentsyymejäni |
inessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeissäni |
elative | ruoansulatusentsyymeistäni |
illative | ruoansulatusentsyymeihini |
adessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeilläni |
ablative | ruoansulatusentsyymeiltäni |
allative | ruoansulatusentsyymeilleni |
essive | ruoansulatusentsyymeinäni |
translative | ruoansulatusentsyymeikseni |
abessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeittäni |
comitative | ruoansulatusentsyymeineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymisi |
accusative, nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymisi |
accusative, genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymisi |
genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymisi |
partitive | ruoansulatusentsyymiäsi |
inessive | ruoansulatusentsyymissäsi |
elative | ruoansulatusentsyymistäsi |
illative | ruoansulatusentsyymiisi |
adessive | ruoansulatusentsyymilläsi |
ablative | ruoansulatusentsyymiltäsi |
allative | ruoansulatusentsyymillesi |
essive | ruoansulatusentsyyminäsi |
translative | ruoansulatusentsyymiksesi |
abessive | ruoansulatusentsyymittäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymisi |
accusative, nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymisi |
accusative, genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymisi |
genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymiesi, ruoansulatusentsyymeidesi, ruoansulatusentsyymeittesi |
partitive | ruoansulatusentsyymeitäsi, ruoansulatusentsyymejäsi |
inessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeissäsi |
elative | ruoansulatusentsyymeistäsi |
illative | ruoansulatusentsyymeihisi |
adessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeilläsi |
ablative | ruoansulatusentsyymeiltäsi |
allative | ruoansulatusentsyymeillesi |
essive | ruoansulatusentsyymeinäsi |
translative | ruoansulatusentsyymeiksesi |
abessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeittäsi |
comitative | ruoansulatusentsyymeinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymimme |
accusative, nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymimme |
accusative, genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymimme |
genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymimme |
partitive | ruoansulatusentsyymiämme |
inessive | ruoansulatusentsyymissämme |
elative | ruoansulatusentsyymistämme |
illative | ruoansulatusentsyymiimme |
adessive | ruoansulatusentsyymillämme |
ablative | ruoansulatusentsyymiltämme |
allative | ruoansulatusentsyymillemme |
essive | ruoansulatusentsyyminämme |
translative | ruoansulatusentsyymiksemme |
abessive | ruoansulatusentsyymittämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymimme |
accusative, nominative | ruoansulatusentsyymimme |
accusative, genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymimme |
genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymiemme, ruoansulatusentsyymeidemme, ruoansulatusentsyymeittemme |
partitive | ruoansulatusentsyymeitämme, ruoansulatusentsyymejämme |
inessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeissämme |
elative | ruoansulatusentsyymeistämme |
illative | ruoansulatusentsyymeihimme |
adessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeillämme |
ablative | ruoansulatusentsyymeiltämme |
allative | ruoansulatusentsyymeillemme |
essive | ruoansulatusentsyymeinämme |
translative | ruoansulatusentsyymeiksemme |
abessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeittämme |
comitative | ruoansulatusentsyymeinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ruoansulatusentsyyminne |
accusative, nominative | ruoansulatusentsyyminne |
accusative, genitive | ruoansulatusentsyyminne |
genitive | ruoansulatusentsyyminne |
partitive | ruoansulatusentsyymiänne |
inessive | ruoansulatusentsyymissänne |
elative | ruoansulatusentsyymistänne |
illative | ruoansulatusentsyymiinne |
adessive | ruoansulatusentsyymillänne |
ablative | ruoansulatusentsyymiltänne |
allative | ruoansulatusentsyymillenne |
essive | ruoansulatusentsyyminänne |
translative | ruoansulatusentsyymiksenne |
abessive | ruoansulatusentsyymittänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ruoansulatusentsyyminne |
accusative, nominative | ruoansulatusentsyyminne |
accusative, genitive | ruoansulatusentsyyminne |
genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymienne, ruoansulatusentsyymeidenne, ruoansulatusentsyymeittenne |
partitive | ruoansulatusentsyymeitänne, ruoansulatusentsyymejänne |
inessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeissänne |
elative | ruoansulatusentsyymeistänne |
illative | ruoansulatusentsyymeihinne |
adessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeillänne |
ablative | ruoansulatusentsyymeiltänne |
allative | ruoansulatusentsyymeillenne |
essive | ruoansulatusentsyymeinänne |
translative | ruoansulatusentsyymeiksenne |
abessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeittänne |
comitative | ruoansulatusentsyymeinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ruoansulatusentsyyminsä |
accusative, nominative | ruoansulatusentsyyminsä |
accusative, genitive | ruoansulatusentsyyminsä |
genitive | ruoansulatusentsyyminsä |
partitive | ruoansulatusentsyymiään, ruoansulatusentsyymiänsä |
inessive | ruoansulatusentsyymissään, ruoansulatusentsyymissänsä |
elative | ruoansulatusentsyymistään, ruoansulatusentsyymistänsä |
illative | ruoansulatusentsyymiinsä |
adessive | ruoansulatusentsyymillään, ruoansulatusentsyymillänsä |
ablative | ruoansulatusentsyymiltään, ruoansulatusentsyymiltänsä |
allative | ruoansulatusentsyymilleen, ruoansulatusentsyymillensä |
essive | ruoansulatusentsyyminään, ruoansulatusentsyyminänsä |
translative | ruoansulatusentsyymikseen, ruoansulatusentsyymiksensä |
abessive | ruoansulatusentsyymittään, ruoansulatusentsyymittänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ruoansulatusentsyyminsä |
accusative, nominative | ruoansulatusentsyyminsä |
accusative, genitive | ruoansulatusentsyyminsä |
genitive | ruoansulatusentsyymiensä, ruoansulatusentsyymeidensä, ruoansulatusentsyymeittensä |
partitive | ruoansulatusentsyymeitään, ruoansulatusentsyymejään, ruoansulatusentsyymeitänsä, ruoansulatusentsyymejänsä |
inessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeissään, ruoansulatusentsyymeissänsä |
elative | ruoansulatusentsyymeistään, ruoansulatusentsyymeistänsä |
illative | ruoansulatusentsyymeihinsä |
adessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeillään, ruoansulatusentsyymeillänsä |
ablative | ruoansulatusentsyymeiltään, ruoansulatusentsyymeiltänsä |
allative | ruoansulatusentsyymeilleen, ruoansulatusentsyymeillensä |
essive | ruoansulatusentsyymeinään, ruoansulatusentsyymeinänsä |
translative | ruoansulatusentsyymeikseen, ruoansulatusentsyymeiksensä |
abessive | ruoansulatusentsyymeittään, ruoansulatusentsyymeittänsä |
comitative | ruoansulatusentsyymeineen, ruoansulatusentsyymeinensä |