Declension of the Finnish noun 'reseptioestetiikka'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 14*A/solakka, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | reseptioestetiikka |
accusative, nominative | reseptioestetiikka |
accusative, genitive | reseptioestetiikan |
genitive | reseptioestetiikan |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | reseptioestetiikkaa |
inessive | reseptioestetiikassa |
elative | reseptioestetiikasta |
illative | reseptioestetiikkaan |
adessive | reseptioestetiikalla |
ablative | reseptioestetiikalta |
allative | reseptioestetiikalle |
essive | reseptioestetiikkana |
translative | reseptioestetiikaksi |
abessive | reseptioestetiikatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | reseptioestetiikat |
accusative, nominative | reseptioestetiikat |
accusative, genitive | reseptioestetiikat |
genitive | reseptioestetiikoiden, reseptioestetiikoitten, reseptioestetiikkojen |
genitive, rare | reseptioestetiikkain |
partitive | reseptioestetiikoita, reseptioestetiikkoja |
inessive | reseptioestetiikoissa |
elative | reseptioestetiikoista |
illative | reseptioestetiikoihin, reseptioestetiikkoihin |
adessive | reseptioestetiikoilla |
ablative | reseptioestetiikoilta |
allative | reseptioestetiikoille |
essive | reseptioestetiikkoina |
translative | reseptioestetiikoiksi |
abessive | reseptioestetiikoitta |
instructive | reseptioestetiikoin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | reseptioestetiikkani |
accusative, nominative | reseptioestetiikkani |
accusative, genitive | reseptioestetiikkani |
genitive | reseptioestetiikkani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | reseptioestetiikkaani |
inessive | reseptioestetiikassani |
elative | reseptioestetiikastani |
illative | reseptioestetiikkaani |
adessive | reseptioestetiikallani |
ablative | reseptioestetiikaltani |
allative | reseptioestetiikalleni |
essive | reseptioestetiikkanani |
translative | reseptioestetiikakseni |
abessive | reseptioestetiikattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | reseptioestetiikkani |
accusative, nominative | reseptioestetiikkani |
accusative, genitive | reseptioestetiikkani |
genitive | reseptioestetiikoideni, reseptioestetiikoitteni, reseptioestetiikkojeni |
genitive, rare | reseptioestetiikkaini |
partitive | reseptioestetiikoitani, reseptioestetiikkojani |
inessive | reseptioestetiikoissani |
elative | reseptioestetiikoistani |
illative | reseptioestetiikoihini, reseptioestetiikkoihini |
adessive | reseptioestetiikoillani |
ablative | reseptioestetiikoiltani |
allative | reseptioestetiikoilleni |
essive | reseptioestetiikkoinani |
translative | reseptioestetiikoikseni |
abessive | reseptioestetiikoittani |
comitative | reseptioestetiikkoineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | reseptioestetiikkasi |
accusative, nominative | reseptioestetiikkasi |
accusative, genitive | reseptioestetiikkasi |
genitive | reseptioestetiikkasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | reseptioestetiikkaasi |
inessive | reseptioestetiikassasi |
elative | reseptioestetiikastasi |
illative | reseptioestetiikkaasi |
adessive | reseptioestetiikallasi |
ablative | reseptioestetiikaltasi |
allative | reseptioestetiikallesi |
essive | reseptioestetiikkanasi |
translative | reseptioestetiikaksesi |
abessive | reseptioestetiikattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | reseptioestetiikkasi |
accusative, nominative | reseptioestetiikkasi |
accusative, genitive | reseptioestetiikkasi |
genitive | reseptioestetiikoidesi, reseptioestetiikoittesi, reseptioestetiikkojesi |
genitive, rare | reseptioestetiikkaisi |
partitive | reseptioestetiikoitasi, reseptioestetiikkojasi |
inessive | reseptioestetiikoissasi |
elative | reseptioestetiikoistasi |
illative | reseptioestetiikoihisi, reseptioestetiikkoihisi |
adessive | reseptioestetiikoillasi |
ablative | reseptioestetiikoiltasi |
allative | reseptioestetiikoillesi |
essive | reseptioestetiikkoinasi |
translative | reseptioestetiikoiksesi |
abessive | reseptioestetiikoittasi |
comitative | reseptioestetiikkoinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | reseptioestetiikkamme |
accusative, nominative | reseptioestetiikkamme |
accusative, genitive | reseptioestetiikkamme |
genitive | reseptioestetiikkamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | reseptioestetiikkaamme |
inessive | reseptioestetiikassamme |
elative | reseptioestetiikastamme |
illative | reseptioestetiikkaamme |
adessive | reseptioestetiikallamme |
ablative | reseptioestetiikaltamme |
allative | reseptioestetiikallemme |
essive | reseptioestetiikkanamme |
translative | reseptioestetiikaksemme |
abessive | reseptioestetiikattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | reseptioestetiikkamme |
accusative, nominative | reseptioestetiikkamme |
accusative, genitive | reseptioestetiikkamme |
genitive | reseptioestetiikoidemme, reseptioestetiikoittemme, reseptioestetiikkojemme |
genitive, rare | reseptioestetiikkaimme |
partitive | reseptioestetiikoitamme, reseptioestetiikkojamme |
inessive | reseptioestetiikoissamme |
elative | reseptioestetiikoistamme |
illative | reseptioestetiikoihimme, reseptioestetiikkoihimme |
adessive | reseptioestetiikoillamme |
ablative | reseptioestetiikoiltamme |
allative | reseptioestetiikoillemme |
essive | reseptioestetiikkoinamme |
translative | reseptioestetiikoiksemme |
abessive | reseptioestetiikoittamme |
comitative | reseptioestetiikkoinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | reseptioestetiikkanne |
accusative, nominative | reseptioestetiikkanne |
accusative, genitive | reseptioestetiikkanne |
genitive | reseptioestetiikkanne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | reseptioestetiikkaanne |
inessive | reseptioestetiikassanne |
elative | reseptioestetiikastanne |
illative | reseptioestetiikkaanne |
adessive | reseptioestetiikallanne |
ablative | reseptioestetiikaltanne |
allative | reseptioestetiikallenne |
essive | reseptioestetiikkananne |
translative | reseptioestetiikaksenne |
abessive | reseptioestetiikattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | reseptioestetiikkanne |
accusative, nominative | reseptioestetiikkanne |
accusative, genitive | reseptioestetiikkanne |
genitive | reseptioestetiikoidenne, reseptioestetiikoittenne, reseptioestetiikkojenne |
genitive, rare | reseptioestetiikkainne |
partitive | reseptioestetiikoitanne, reseptioestetiikkojanne |
inessive | reseptioestetiikoissanne |
elative | reseptioestetiikoistanne |
illative | reseptioestetiikoihinne, reseptioestetiikkoihinne |
adessive | reseptioestetiikoillanne |
ablative | reseptioestetiikoiltanne |
allative | reseptioestetiikoillenne |
essive | reseptioestetiikkoinanne |
translative | reseptioestetiikoiksenne |
abessive | reseptioestetiikoittanne |
comitative | reseptioestetiikkoinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | reseptioestetiikkansa |
accusative, nominative | reseptioestetiikkansa |
accusative, genitive | reseptioestetiikkansa |
genitive | reseptioestetiikkansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | reseptioestetiikkaansa |
inessive | reseptioestetiikassaan, reseptioestetiikassansa |
elative | reseptioestetiikastaan, reseptioestetiikastansa |
illative | reseptioestetiikkaansa |
adessive | reseptioestetiikallaan, reseptioestetiikallansa |
ablative | reseptioestetiikaltaan, reseptioestetiikaltansa |
allative | reseptioestetiikalleen, reseptioestetiikallensa |
essive | reseptioestetiikkanaan, reseptioestetiikkanansa |
translative | reseptioestetiikakseen, reseptioestetiikaksensa |
abessive | reseptioestetiikattaan, reseptioestetiikattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | reseptioestetiikkansa |
accusative, nominative | reseptioestetiikkansa |
accusative, genitive | reseptioestetiikkansa |
genitive | reseptioestetiikoidensa, reseptioestetiikoittensa, reseptioestetiikkojensa |
genitive, rare | reseptioestetiikkainsa |
partitive | reseptioestetiikoitaan, reseptioestetiikkojaan, reseptioestetiikoitansa, reseptioestetiikkojansa |
inessive | reseptioestetiikoissaan, reseptioestetiikoissansa |
elative | reseptioestetiikoistaan, reseptioestetiikoistansa |
illative | reseptioestetiikoihinsa, reseptioestetiikkoihinsa |
adessive | reseptioestetiikoillaan, reseptioestetiikoillansa |
ablative | reseptioestetiikoiltaan, reseptioestetiikoiltansa |
allative | reseptioestetiikoilleen, reseptioestetiikoillensa |
essive | reseptioestetiikkoinaan, reseptioestetiikkoinansa |
translative | reseptioestetiikoikseen, reseptioestetiikoiksensa |
abessive | reseptioestetiikoittaan, reseptioestetiikoittansa |
comitative | reseptioestetiikkoineen, reseptioestetiikkoinensa |