Declension of the Finnish noun 'reaaliarvo'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 1/valo, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | reaaliarvo |
accusative, nominative | reaaliarvo |
accusative, genitive | reaaliarvon |
genitive | reaaliarvon |
partitive | reaaliarvoa |
inessive | reaaliarvossa |
elative | reaaliarvosta |
illative | reaaliarvoon |
adessive | reaaliarvolla |
ablative | reaaliarvolta |
allative | reaaliarvolle |
essive | reaaliarvona |
translative | reaaliarvoksi |
abessive | reaaliarvotta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | reaaliarvot |
accusative, nominative | reaaliarvot |
accusative, genitive | reaaliarvot |
genitive | reaaliarvojen |
partitive | reaaliarvoja |
inessive | reaaliarvoissa |
elative | reaaliarvoista |
illative | reaaliarvoihin |
adessive | reaaliarvoilla |
ablative | reaaliarvoilta |
allative | reaaliarvoille |
essive | reaaliarvoina |
translative | reaaliarvoiksi |
abessive | reaaliarvoitta |
instructive | reaaliarvoin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | reaaliarvoni |
accusative, nominative | reaaliarvoni |
accusative, genitive | reaaliarvoni |
genitive | reaaliarvoni |
partitive | reaaliarvoani |
inessive | reaaliarvossani |
elative | reaaliarvostani |
illative | reaaliarvooni |
adessive | reaaliarvollani |
ablative | reaaliarvoltani |
allative | reaaliarvolleni |
essive | reaaliarvonani |
translative | reaaliarvokseni |
abessive | reaaliarvottani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | reaaliarvoni |
accusative, nominative | reaaliarvoni |
accusative, genitive | reaaliarvoni |
genitive | reaaliarvojeni |
partitive | reaaliarvojani |
inessive | reaaliarvoissani |
elative | reaaliarvoistani |
illative | reaaliarvoihini |
adessive | reaaliarvoillani |
ablative | reaaliarvoiltani |
allative | reaaliarvoilleni |
essive | reaaliarvoinani |
translative | reaaliarvoikseni |
abessive | reaaliarvoittani |
comitative | reaaliarvoineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | reaaliarvosi |
accusative, nominative | reaaliarvosi |
accusative, genitive | reaaliarvosi |
genitive | reaaliarvosi |
partitive | reaaliarvoasi |
inessive | reaaliarvossasi |
elative | reaaliarvostasi |
illative | reaaliarvoosi |
adessive | reaaliarvollasi |
ablative | reaaliarvoltasi |
allative | reaaliarvollesi |
essive | reaaliarvonasi |
translative | reaaliarvoksesi |
abessive | reaaliarvottasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | reaaliarvosi |
accusative, nominative | reaaliarvosi |
accusative, genitive | reaaliarvosi |
genitive | reaaliarvojesi |
partitive | reaaliarvojasi |
inessive | reaaliarvoissasi |
elative | reaaliarvoistasi |
illative | reaaliarvoihisi |
adessive | reaaliarvoillasi |
ablative | reaaliarvoiltasi |
allative | reaaliarvoillesi |
essive | reaaliarvoinasi |
translative | reaaliarvoiksesi |
abessive | reaaliarvoittasi |
comitative | reaaliarvoinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | reaaliarvomme |
accusative, nominative | reaaliarvomme |
accusative, genitive | reaaliarvomme |
genitive | reaaliarvomme |
partitive | reaaliarvoamme |
inessive | reaaliarvossamme |
elative | reaaliarvostamme |
illative | reaaliarvoomme |
adessive | reaaliarvollamme |
ablative | reaaliarvoltamme |
allative | reaaliarvollemme |
essive | reaaliarvonamme |
translative | reaaliarvoksemme |
abessive | reaaliarvottamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | reaaliarvomme |
accusative, nominative | reaaliarvomme |
accusative, genitive | reaaliarvomme |
genitive | reaaliarvojemme |
partitive | reaaliarvojamme |
inessive | reaaliarvoissamme |
elative | reaaliarvoistamme |
illative | reaaliarvoihimme |
adessive | reaaliarvoillamme |
ablative | reaaliarvoiltamme |
allative | reaaliarvoillemme |
essive | reaaliarvoinamme |
translative | reaaliarvoiksemme |
abessive | reaaliarvoittamme |
comitative | reaaliarvoinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | reaaliarvonne |
accusative, nominative | reaaliarvonne |
accusative, genitive | reaaliarvonne |
genitive | reaaliarvonne |
partitive | reaaliarvoanne |
inessive | reaaliarvossanne |
elative | reaaliarvostanne |
illative | reaaliarvoonne |
adessive | reaaliarvollanne |
ablative | reaaliarvoltanne |
allative | reaaliarvollenne |
essive | reaaliarvonanne |
translative | reaaliarvoksenne |
abessive | reaaliarvottanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | reaaliarvonne |
accusative, nominative | reaaliarvonne |
accusative, genitive | reaaliarvonne |
genitive | reaaliarvojenne |
partitive | reaaliarvojanne |
inessive | reaaliarvoissanne |
elative | reaaliarvoistanne |
illative | reaaliarvoihinne |
adessive | reaaliarvoillanne |
ablative | reaaliarvoiltanne |
allative | reaaliarvoillenne |
essive | reaaliarvoinanne |
translative | reaaliarvoiksenne |
abessive | reaaliarvoittanne |
comitative | reaaliarvoinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | reaaliarvonsa |
accusative, nominative | reaaliarvonsa |
accusative, genitive | reaaliarvonsa |
genitive | reaaliarvonsa |
partitive | reaaliarvoaan, reaaliarvoansa |
inessive | reaaliarvossaan, reaaliarvossansa |
elative | reaaliarvostaan, reaaliarvostansa |
illative | reaaliarvoonsa |
adessive | reaaliarvollaan, reaaliarvollansa |
ablative | reaaliarvoltaan, reaaliarvoltansa |
allative | reaaliarvolleen, reaaliarvollensa |
essive | reaaliarvonaan, reaaliarvonansa |
translative | reaaliarvokseen, reaaliarvoksensa |
abessive | reaaliarvottaan, reaaliarvottansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | reaaliarvonsa |
accusative, nominative | reaaliarvonsa |
accusative, genitive | reaaliarvonsa |
genitive | reaaliarvojensa |
partitive | reaaliarvojaan, reaaliarvojansa |
inessive | reaaliarvoissaan, reaaliarvoissansa |
elative | reaaliarvoistaan, reaaliarvoistansa |
illative | reaaliarvoihinsa |
adessive | reaaliarvoillaan, reaaliarvoillansa |
ablative | reaaliarvoiltaan, reaaliarvoiltansa |
allative | reaaliarvoilleen, reaaliarvoillensa |
essive | reaaliarvoinaan, reaaliarvoinansa |
translative | reaaliarvoikseen, reaaliarvoiksensa |
abessive | reaaliarvoittaan, reaaliarvoittansa |
comitative | reaaliarvoineen, reaaliarvoinensa |