Declension of the Finnish noun 'reaaliarvo'

reaaliarvo  -   real value, actual value
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    1/valo, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativereaaliarvo
accusative, nominativereaaliarvo
accusative, genitivereaaliarvon
genitivereaaliarvon
partitivereaaliarvoa
inessivereaaliarvossa
elativereaaliarvosta
illativereaaliarvoon
adessivereaaliarvolla
ablativereaaliarvolta
allativereaaliarvolle
essivereaaliarvona
translativereaaliarvoksi
abessivereaaliarvotta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativereaaliarvot
accusative, nominativereaaliarvot
accusative, genitivereaaliarvot
genitivereaaliarvojen
partitivereaaliarvoja
inessivereaaliarvoissa
elativereaaliarvoista
illativereaaliarvoihin
adessivereaaliarvoilla
ablativereaaliarvoilta
allativereaaliarvoille
essivereaaliarvoina
translativereaaliarvoiksi
abessivereaaliarvoitta
instructivereaaliarvoin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativereaaliarvoni
accusative, nominativereaaliarvoni
accusative, genitivereaaliarvoni
genitivereaaliarvoni
partitivereaaliarvoani
inessivereaaliarvossani
elativereaaliarvostani
illativereaaliarvooni
adessivereaaliarvollani
ablativereaaliarvoltani
allativereaaliarvolleni
essivereaaliarvonani
translativereaaliarvokseni
abessivereaaliarvottani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativereaaliarvoni
accusative, nominativereaaliarvoni
accusative, genitivereaaliarvoni
genitivereaaliarvojeni
partitivereaaliarvojani
inessivereaaliarvoissani
elativereaaliarvoistani
illativereaaliarvoihini
adessivereaaliarvoillani
ablativereaaliarvoiltani
allativereaaliarvoilleni
essivereaaliarvoinani
translativereaaliarvoikseni
abessivereaaliarvoittani
comitativereaaliarvoineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativereaaliarvosi
accusative, nominativereaaliarvosi
accusative, genitivereaaliarvosi
genitivereaaliarvosi
partitivereaaliarvoasi
inessivereaaliarvossasi
elativereaaliarvostasi
illativereaaliarvoosi
adessivereaaliarvollasi
ablativereaaliarvoltasi
allativereaaliarvollesi
essivereaaliarvonasi
translativereaaliarvoksesi
abessivereaaliarvottasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativereaaliarvosi
accusative, nominativereaaliarvosi
accusative, genitivereaaliarvosi
genitivereaaliarvojesi
partitivereaaliarvojasi
inessivereaaliarvoissasi
elativereaaliarvoistasi
illativereaaliarvoihisi
adessivereaaliarvoillasi
ablativereaaliarvoiltasi
allativereaaliarvoillesi
essivereaaliarvoinasi
translativereaaliarvoiksesi
abessivereaaliarvoittasi
comitativereaaliarvoinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativereaaliarvomme
accusative, nominativereaaliarvomme
accusative, genitivereaaliarvomme
genitivereaaliarvomme
partitivereaaliarvoamme
inessivereaaliarvossamme
elativereaaliarvostamme
illativereaaliarvoomme
adessivereaaliarvollamme
ablativereaaliarvoltamme
allativereaaliarvollemme
essivereaaliarvonamme
translativereaaliarvoksemme
abessivereaaliarvottamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativereaaliarvomme
accusative, nominativereaaliarvomme
accusative, genitivereaaliarvomme
genitivereaaliarvojemme
partitivereaaliarvojamme
inessivereaaliarvoissamme
elativereaaliarvoistamme
illativereaaliarvoihimme
adessivereaaliarvoillamme
ablativereaaliarvoiltamme
allativereaaliarvoillemme
essivereaaliarvoinamme
translativereaaliarvoiksemme
abessivereaaliarvoittamme
comitativereaaliarvoinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativereaaliarvonne
accusative, nominativereaaliarvonne
accusative, genitivereaaliarvonne
genitivereaaliarvonne
partitivereaaliarvoanne
inessivereaaliarvossanne
elativereaaliarvostanne
illativereaaliarvoonne
adessivereaaliarvollanne
ablativereaaliarvoltanne
allativereaaliarvollenne
essivereaaliarvonanne
translativereaaliarvoksenne
abessivereaaliarvottanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativereaaliarvonne
accusative, nominativereaaliarvonne
accusative, genitivereaaliarvonne
genitivereaaliarvojenne
partitivereaaliarvojanne
inessivereaaliarvoissanne
elativereaaliarvoistanne
illativereaaliarvoihinne
adessivereaaliarvoillanne
ablativereaaliarvoiltanne
allativereaaliarvoillenne
essivereaaliarvoinanne
translativereaaliarvoiksenne
abessivereaaliarvoittanne
comitativereaaliarvoinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativereaaliarvonsa
accusative, nominativereaaliarvonsa
accusative, genitivereaaliarvonsa
genitivereaaliarvonsa
partitivereaaliarvoaan, reaaliarvoansa
inessivereaaliarvossaan, reaaliarvossansa
elativereaaliarvostaan, reaaliarvostansa
illativereaaliarvoonsa
adessivereaaliarvollaan, reaaliarvollansa
ablativereaaliarvoltaan, reaaliarvoltansa
allativereaaliarvolleen, reaaliarvollensa
essivereaaliarvonaan, reaaliarvonansa
translativereaaliarvokseen, reaaliarvoksensa
abessivereaaliarvottaan, reaaliarvottansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativereaaliarvonsa
accusative, nominativereaaliarvonsa
accusative, genitivereaaliarvonsa
genitivereaaliarvojensa
partitivereaaliarvojaan, reaaliarvojansa
inessivereaaliarvoissaan, reaaliarvoissansa
elativereaaliarvoistaan, reaaliarvoistansa
illativereaaliarvoihinsa
adessivereaaliarvoillaan, reaaliarvoillansa
ablativereaaliarvoiltaan, reaaliarvoiltansa
allativereaaliarvoilleen, reaaliarvoillensa
essivereaaliarvoinaan, reaaliarvoinansa
translativereaaliarvoikseen, reaaliarvoiksensa
abessivereaaliarvoittaan, reaaliarvoittansa
comitativereaaliarvoineen, reaaliarvoinensa