Declension of the Finnish noun 'raskausmyrkytys'

raskausmyrkytys  -   preeclampsia (complication of pregnancy)
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeraskausmyrkytys
accusative, nominativeraskausmyrkytys
accusative, genitiveraskausmyrkytyksen
genitiveraskausmyrkytyksen
partitiveraskausmyrkytystä
inessiveraskausmyrkytyksessä
elativeraskausmyrkytyksestä
illativeraskausmyrkytykseen
adessiveraskausmyrkytyksellä
ablativeraskausmyrkytykseltä
allativeraskausmyrkytykselle
essiveraskausmyrkytyksenä
translativeraskausmyrkytykseksi
abessiveraskausmyrkytyksettä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeraskausmyrkytykset
accusative, nominativeraskausmyrkytykset
accusative, genitiveraskausmyrkytykset
genitiveraskausmyrkytysten, raskausmyrkytyksien
partitiveraskausmyrkytyksiä
inessiveraskausmyrkytyksissä
elativeraskausmyrkytyksistä
illativeraskausmyrkytyksiin
adessiveraskausmyrkytyksillä
ablativeraskausmyrkytyksiltä
allativeraskausmyrkytyksille
essiveraskausmyrkytyksinä
translativeraskausmyrkytyksiksi
abessiveraskausmyrkytyksittä
instructiveraskausmyrkytyksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeraskausmyrkytykseni
accusative, nominativeraskausmyrkytykseni
accusative, genitiveraskausmyrkytykseni
genitiveraskausmyrkytykseni
partitiveraskausmyrkytystäni
inessiveraskausmyrkytyksessäni
elativeraskausmyrkytyksestäni
illativeraskausmyrkytykseeni
adessiveraskausmyrkytykselläni
ablativeraskausmyrkytykseltäni
allativeraskausmyrkytykselleni
essiveraskausmyrkytyksenäni
translativeraskausmyrkytyksekseni
abessiveraskausmyrkytyksettäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeraskausmyrkytykseni
accusative, nominativeraskausmyrkytykseni
accusative, genitiveraskausmyrkytykseni
genitiveraskausmyrkytysteni, raskausmyrkytyksieni
partitiveraskausmyrkytyksiäni
inessiveraskausmyrkytyksissäni
elativeraskausmyrkytyksistäni
illativeraskausmyrkytyksiini
adessiveraskausmyrkytyksilläni
ablativeraskausmyrkytyksiltäni
allativeraskausmyrkytyksilleni
essiveraskausmyrkytyksinäni
translativeraskausmyrkytyksikseni
abessiveraskausmyrkytyksittäni
comitativeraskausmyrkytyksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeraskausmyrkytyksesi
accusative, nominativeraskausmyrkytyksesi
accusative, genitiveraskausmyrkytyksesi
genitiveraskausmyrkytyksesi
partitiveraskausmyrkytystäsi
inessiveraskausmyrkytyksessäsi
elativeraskausmyrkytyksestäsi
illativeraskausmyrkytykseesi
adessiveraskausmyrkytykselläsi
ablativeraskausmyrkytykseltäsi
allativeraskausmyrkytyksellesi
essiveraskausmyrkytyksenäsi
translativeraskausmyrkytykseksesi
abessiveraskausmyrkytyksettäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeraskausmyrkytyksesi
accusative, nominativeraskausmyrkytyksesi
accusative, genitiveraskausmyrkytyksesi
genitiveraskausmyrkytystesi, raskausmyrkytyksiesi
partitiveraskausmyrkytyksiäsi
inessiveraskausmyrkytyksissäsi
elativeraskausmyrkytyksistäsi
illativeraskausmyrkytyksiisi
adessiveraskausmyrkytyksilläsi
ablativeraskausmyrkytyksiltäsi
allativeraskausmyrkytyksillesi
essiveraskausmyrkytyksinäsi
translativeraskausmyrkytyksiksesi
abessiveraskausmyrkytyksittäsi
comitativeraskausmyrkytyksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeraskausmyrkytyksemme
accusative, nominativeraskausmyrkytyksemme
accusative, genitiveraskausmyrkytyksemme
genitiveraskausmyrkytyksemme
partitiveraskausmyrkytystämme
inessiveraskausmyrkytyksessämme
elativeraskausmyrkytyksestämme
illativeraskausmyrkytykseemme
adessiveraskausmyrkytyksellämme
ablativeraskausmyrkytykseltämme
allativeraskausmyrkytyksellemme
essiveraskausmyrkytyksenämme
translativeraskausmyrkytykseksemme
abessiveraskausmyrkytyksettämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeraskausmyrkytyksemme
accusative, nominativeraskausmyrkytyksemme
accusative, genitiveraskausmyrkytyksemme
genitiveraskausmyrkytystemme, raskausmyrkytyksiemme
partitiveraskausmyrkytyksiämme
inessiveraskausmyrkytyksissämme
elativeraskausmyrkytyksistämme
illativeraskausmyrkytyksiimme
adessiveraskausmyrkytyksillämme
ablativeraskausmyrkytyksiltämme
allativeraskausmyrkytyksillemme
essiveraskausmyrkytyksinämme
translativeraskausmyrkytyksiksemme
abessiveraskausmyrkytyksittämme
comitativeraskausmyrkytyksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeraskausmyrkytyksenne
accusative, nominativeraskausmyrkytyksenne
accusative, genitiveraskausmyrkytyksenne
genitiveraskausmyrkytyksenne
partitiveraskausmyrkytystänne
inessiveraskausmyrkytyksessänne
elativeraskausmyrkytyksestänne
illativeraskausmyrkytykseenne
adessiveraskausmyrkytyksellänne
ablativeraskausmyrkytykseltänne
allativeraskausmyrkytyksellenne
essiveraskausmyrkytyksenänne
translativeraskausmyrkytykseksenne
abessiveraskausmyrkytyksettänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeraskausmyrkytyksenne
accusative, nominativeraskausmyrkytyksenne
accusative, genitiveraskausmyrkytyksenne
genitiveraskausmyrkytystenne, raskausmyrkytyksienne
partitiveraskausmyrkytyksiänne
inessiveraskausmyrkytyksissänne
elativeraskausmyrkytyksistänne
illativeraskausmyrkytyksiinne
adessiveraskausmyrkytyksillänne
ablativeraskausmyrkytyksiltänne
allativeraskausmyrkytyksillenne
essiveraskausmyrkytyksinänne
translativeraskausmyrkytyksiksenne
abessiveraskausmyrkytyksittänne
comitativeraskausmyrkytyksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeraskausmyrkytyksensä
accusative, nominativeraskausmyrkytyksensä
accusative, genitiveraskausmyrkytyksensä
genitiveraskausmyrkytyksensä
partitiveraskausmyrkytystään, raskausmyrkytystänsä
inessiveraskausmyrkytyksessään, raskausmyrkytyksessänsä
elativeraskausmyrkytyksestään, raskausmyrkytyksestänsä
illativeraskausmyrkytykseensä
adessiveraskausmyrkytyksellään, raskausmyrkytyksellänsä
ablativeraskausmyrkytykseltään, raskausmyrkytykseltänsä
allativeraskausmyrkytykselleen, raskausmyrkytyksellensä
essiveraskausmyrkytyksenään, raskausmyrkytyksenänsä
translativeraskausmyrkytyksekseen, raskausmyrkytykseksensä
abessiveraskausmyrkytyksettään, raskausmyrkytyksettänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeraskausmyrkytyksensä
accusative, nominativeraskausmyrkytyksensä
accusative, genitiveraskausmyrkytyksensä
genitiveraskausmyrkytystensä, raskausmyrkytyksiensä
partitiveraskausmyrkytyksiään, raskausmyrkytyksiänsä
inessiveraskausmyrkytyksissään, raskausmyrkytyksissänsä
elativeraskausmyrkytyksistään, raskausmyrkytyksistänsä
illativeraskausmyrkytyksiinsä
adessiveraskausmyrkytyksillään, raskausmyrkytyksillänsä
ablativeraskausmyrkytyksiltään, raskausmyrkytyksiltänsä
allativeraskausmyrkytyksilleen, raskausmyrkytyksillensä
essiveraskausmyrkytyksinään, raskausmyrkytyksinänsä
translativeraskausmyrkytyksikseen, raskausmyrkytyksiksensä
abessiveraskausmyrkytyksittään, raskausmyrkytyksittänsä
comitativeraskausmyrkytyksineen, raskausmyrkytyksinensä