Declension of the Finnish noun 'raskausmyrkytys'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raskausmyrkytys |
accusative, nominative | raskausmyrkytys |
accusative, genitive | raskausmyrkytyksen |
genitive | raskausmyrkytyksen |
partitive | raskausmyrkytystä |
inessive | raskausmyrkytyksessä |
elative | raskausmyrkytyksestä |
illative | raskausmyrkytykseen |
adessive | raskausmyrkytyksellä |
ablative | raskausmyrkytykseltä |
allative | raskausmyrkytykselle |
essive | raskausmyrkytyksenä |
translative | raskausmyrkytykseksi |
abessive | raskausmyrkytyksettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raskausmyrkytykset |
accusative, nominative | raskausmyrkytykset |
accusative, genitive | raskausmyrkytykset |
genitive | raskausmyrkytysten, raskausmyrkytyksien |
partitive | raskausmyrkytyksiä |
inessive | raskausmyrkytyksissä |
elative | raskausmyrkytyksistä |
illative | raskausmyrkytyksiin |
adessive | raskausmyrkytyksillä |
ablative | raskausmyrkytyksiltä |
allative | raskausmyrkytyksille |
essive | raskausmyrkytyksinä |
translative | raskausmyrkytyksiksi |
abessive | raskausmyrkytyksittä |
instructive | raskausmyrkytyksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raskausmyrkytykseni |
accusative, nominative | raskausmyrkytykseni |
accusative, genitive | raskausmyrkytykseni |
genitive | raskausmyrkytykseni |
partitive | raskausmyrkytystäni |
inessive | raskausmyrkytyksessäni |
elative | raskausmyrkytyksestäni |
illative | raskausmyrkytykseeni |
adessive | raskausmyrkytykselläni |
ablative | raskausmyrkytykseltäni |
allative | raskausmyrkytykselleni |
essive | raskausmyrkytyksenäni |
translative | raskausmyrkytyksekseni |
abessive | raskausmyrkytyksettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raskausmyrkytykseni |
accusative, nominative | raskausmyrkytykseni |
accusative, genitive | raskausmyrkytykseni |
genitive | raskausmyrkytysteni, raskausmyrkytyksieni |
partitive | raskausmyrkytyksiäni |
inessive | raskausmyrkytyksissäni |
elative | raskausmyrkytyksistäni |
illative | raskausmyrkytyksiini |
adessive | raskausmyrkytyksilläni |
ablative | raskausmyrkytyksiltäni |
allative | raskausmyrkytyksilleni |
essive | raskausmyrkytyksinäni |
translative | raskausmyrkytyksikseni |
abessive | raskausmyrkytyksittäni |
comitative | raskausmyrkytyksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raskausmyrkytyksesi |
accusative, nominative | raskausmyrkytyksesi |
accusative, genitive | raskausmyrkytyksesi |
genitive | raskausmyrkytyksesi |
partitive | raskausmyrkytystäsi |
inessive | raskausmyrkytyksessäsi |
elative | raskausmyrkytyksestäsi |
illative | raskausmyrkytykseesi |
adessive | raskausmyrkytykselläsi |
ablative | raskausmyrkytykseltäsi |
allative | raskausmyrkytyksellesi |
essive | raskausmyrkytyksenäsi |
translative | raskausmyrkytykseksesi |
abessive | raskausmyrkytyksettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raskausmyrkytyksesi |
accusative, nominative | raskausmyrkytyksesi |
accusative, genitive | raskausmyrkytyksesi |
genitive | raskausmyrkytystesi, raskausmyrkytyksiesi |
partitive | raskausmyrkytyksiäsi |
inessive | raskausmyrkytyksissäsi |
elative | raskausmyrkytyksistäsi |
illative | raskausmyrkytyksiisi |
adessive | raskausmyrkytyksilläsi |
ablative | raskausmyrkytyksiltäsi |
allative | raskausmyrkytyksillesi |
essive | raskausmyrkytyksinäsi |
translative | raskausmyrkytyksiksesi |
abessive | raskausmyrkytyksittäsi |
comitative | raskausmyrkytyksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raskausmyrkytyksemme |
accusative, nominative | raskausmyrkytyksemme |
accusative, genitive | raskausmyrkytyksemme |
genitive | raskausmyrkytyksemme |
partitive | raskausmyrkytystämme |
inessive | raskausmyrkytyksessämme |
elative | raskausmyrkytyksestämme |
illative | raskausmyrkytykseemme |
adessive | raskausmyrkytyksellämme |
ablative | raskausmyrkytykseltämme |
allative | raskausmyrkytyksellemme |
essive | raskausmyrkytyksenämme |
translative | raskausmyrkytykseksemme |
abessive | raskausmyrkytyksettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raskausmyrkytyksemme |
accusative, nominative | raskausmyrkytyksemme |
accusative, genitive | raskausmyrkytyksemme |
genitive | raskausmyrkytystemme, raskausmyrkytyksiemme |
partitive | raskausmyrkytyksiämme |
inessive | raskausmyrkytyksissämme |
elative | raskausmyrkytyksistämme |
illative | raskausmyrkytyksiimme |
adessive | raskausmyrkytyksillämme |
ablative | raskausmyrkytyksiltämme |
allative | raskausmyrkytyksillemme |
essive | raskausmyrkytyksinämme |
translative | raskausmyrkytyksiksemme |
abessive | raskausmyrkytyksittämme |
comitative | raskausmyrkytyksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raskausmyrkytyksenne |
accusative, nominative | raskausmyrkytyksenne |
accusative, genitive | raskausmyrkytyksenne |
genitive | raskausmyrkytyksenne |
partitive | raskausmyrkytystänne |
inessive | raskausmyrkytyksessänne |
elative | raskausmyrkytyksestänne |
illative | raskausmyrkytykseenne |
adessive | raskausmyrkytyksellänne |
ablative | raskausmyrkytykseltänne |
allative | raskausmyrkytyksellenne |
essive | raskausmyrkytyksenänne |
translative | raskausmyrkytykseksenne |
abessive | raskausmyrkytyksettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raskausmyrkytyksenne |
accusative, nominative | raskausmyrkytyksenne |
accusative, genitive | raskausmyrkytyksenne |
genitive | raskausmyrkytystenne, raskausmyrkytyksienne |
partitive | raskausmyrkytyksiänne |
inessive | raskausmyrkytyksissänne |
elative | raskausmyrkytyksistänne |
illative | raskausmyrkytyksiinne |
adessive | raskausmyrkytyksillänne |
ablative | raskausmyrkytyksiltänne |
allative | raskausmyrkytyksillenne |
essive | raskausmyrkytyksinänne |
translative | raskausmyrkytyksiksenne |
abessive | raskausmyrkytyksittänne |
comitative | raskausmyrkytyksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | raskausmyrkytyksensä |
accusative, nominative | raskausmyrkytyksensä |
accusative, genitive | raskausmyrkytyksensä |
genitive | raskausmyrkytyksensä |
partitive | raskausmyrkytystään, raskausmyrkytystänsä |
inessive | raskausmyrkytyksessään, raskausmyrkytyksessänsä |
elative | raskausmyrkytyksestään, raskausmyrkytyksestänsä |
illative | raskausmyrkytykseensä |
adessive | raskausmyrkytyksellään, raskausmyrkytyksellänsä |
ablative | raskausmyrkytykseltään, raskausmyrkytykseltänsä |
allative | raskausmyrkytykselleen, raskausmyrkytyksellensä |
essive | raskausmyrkytyksenään, raskausmyrkytyksenänsä |
translative | raskausmyrkytyksekseen, raskausmyrkytykseksensä |
abessive | raskausmyrkytyksettään, raskausmyrkytyksettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | raskausmyrkytyksensä |
accusative, nominative | raskausmyrkytyksensä |
accusative, genitive | raskausmyrkytyksensä |
genitive | raskausmyrkytystensä, raskausmyrkytyksiensä |
partitive | raskausmyrkytyksiään, raskausmyrkytyksiänsä |
inessive | raskausmyrkytyksissään, raskausmyrkytyksissänsä |
elative | raskausmyrkytyksistään, raskausmyrkytyksistänsä |
illative | raskausmyrkytyksiinsä |
adessive | raskausmyrkytyksillään, raskausmyrkytyksillänsä |
ablative | raskausmyrkytyksiltään, raskausmyrkytyksiltänsä |
allative | raskausmyrkytyksilleen, raskausmyrkytyksillensä |
essive | raskausmyrkytyksinään, raskausmyrkytyksinänsä |
translative | raskausmyrkytyksikseen, raskausmyrkytyksiksensä |
abessive | raskausmyrkytyksittään, raskausmyrkytyksittänsä |
comitative | raskausmyrkytyksineen, raskausmyrkytyksinensä |