Declension of the Finnish noun 'rakolista'

rakolista  -   Synonym of saumalista
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    9/kala, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerakolista
accusative, nominativerakolista
accusative, genitiverakolistan
genitiverakolistan
genitive, rare-
partitiverakolistaa
inessiverakolistassa
elativerakolistasta
illativerakolistaan
adessiverakolistalla
ablativerakolistalta
allativerakolistalle
essiverakolistana
translativerakolistaksi
abessiverakolistatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerakolistat
accusative, nominativerakolistat
accusative, genitiverakolistat
genitiverakolistojen
genitive, rarerakolistain
partitiverakolistoja
inessiverakolistoissa
elativerakolistoista
illativerakolistoihin
adessiverakolistoilla
ablativerakolistoilta
allativerakolistoille
essiverakolistoina
translativerakolistoiksi
abessiverakolistoitta
instructiverakolistoin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerakolistani
accusative, nominativerakolistani
accusative, genitiverakolistani
genitiverakolistani
genitive, rare-
partitiverakolistaani
inessiverakolistassani
elativerakolistastani
illativerakolistaani
adessiverakolistallani
ablativerakolistaltani
allativerakolistalleni
essiverakolistanani
translativerakolistakseni
abessiverakolistattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerakolistani
accusative, nominativerakolistani
accusative, genitiverakolistani
genitiverakolistojeni
genitive, rarerakolistaini
partitiverakolistojani
inessiverakolistoissani
elativerakolistoistani
illativerakolistoihini
adessiverakolistoillani
ablativerakolistoiltani
allativerakolistoilleni
essiverakolistoinani
translativerakolistoikseni
abessiverakolistoittani
comitativerakolistoineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerakolistasi
accusative, nominativerakolistasi
accusative, genitiverakolistasi
genitiverakolistasi
genitive, rare-
partitiverakolistaasi
inessiverakolistassasi
elativerakolistastasi
illativerakolistaasi
adessiverakolistallasi
ablativerakolistaltasi
allativerakolistallesi
essiverakolistanasi
translativerakolistaksesi
abessiverakolistattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerakolistasi
accusative, nominativerakolistasi
accusative, genitiverakolistasi
genitiverakolistojesi
genitive, rarerakolistaisi
partitiverakolistojasi
inessiverakolistoissasi
elativerakolistoistasi
illativerakolistoihisi
adessiverakolistoillasi
ablativerakolistoiltasi
allativerakolistoillesi
essiverakolistoinasi
translativerakolistoiksesi
abessiverakolistoittasi
comitativerakolistoinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerakolistamme
accusative, nominativerakolistamme
accusative, genitiverakolistamme
genitiverakolistamme
genitive, rare-
partitiverakolistaamme
inessiverakolistassamme
elativerakolistastamme
illativerakolistaamme
adessiverakolistallamme
ablativerakolistaltamme
allativerakolistallemme
essiverakolistanamme
translativerakolistaksemme
abessiverakolistattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerakolistamme
accusative, nominativerakolistamme
accusative, genitiverakolistamme
genitiverakolistojemme
genitive, rarerakolistaimme
partitiverakolistojamme
inessiverakolistoissamme
elativerakolistoistamme
illativerakolistoihimme
adessiverakolistoillamme
ablativerakolistoiltamme
allativerakolistoillemme
essiverakolistoinamme
translativerakolistoiksemme
abessiverakolistoittamme
comitativerakolistoinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerakolistanne
accusative, nominativerakolistanne
accusative, genitiverakolistanne
genitiverakolistanne
genitive, rare-
partitiverakolistaanne
inessiverakolistassanne
elativerakolistastanne
illativerakolistaanne
adessiverakolistallanne
ablativerakolistaltanne
allativerakolistallenne
essiverakolistananne
translativerakolistaksenne
abessiverakolistattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerakolistanne
accusative, nominativerakolistanne
accusative, genitiverakolistanne
genitiverakolistojenne
genitive, rarerakolistainne
partitiverakolistojanne
inessiverakolistoissanne
elativerakolistoistanne
illativerakolistoihinne
adessiverakolistoillanne
ablativerakolistoiltanne
allativerakolistoillenne
essiverakolistoinanne
translativerakolistoiksenne
abessiverakolistoittanne
comitativerakolistoinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativerakolistansa
accusative, nominativerakolistansa
accusative, genitiverakolistansa
genitiverakolistansa
genitive, rare-
partitiverakolistaansa
inessiverakolistassaan, rakolistassansa
elativerakolistastaan, rakolistastansa
illativerakolistaansa
adessiverakolistallaan, rakolistallansa
ablativerakolistaltaan, rakolistaltansa
allativerakolistalleen, rakolistallensa
essiverakolistanaan, rakolistanansa
translativerakolistakseen, rakolistaksensa
abessiverakolistattaan, rakolistattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativerakolistansa
accusative, nominativerakolistansa
accusative, genitiverakolistansa
genitiverakolistojensa
genitive, rarerakolistainsa
partitiverakolistojaan, rakolistojansa
inessiverakolistoissaan, rakolistoissansa
elativerakolistoistaan, rakolistoistansa
illativerakolistoihinsa
adessiverakolistoillaan, rakolistoillansa
ablativerakolistoiltaan, rakolistoiltansa
allativerakolistoilleen, rakolistoillensa
essiverakolistoinaan, rakolistoinansa
translativerakolistoikseen, rakolistoiksensa
abessiverakolistoittaan, rakolistoittansa
comitativerakolistoineen, rakolistoinensa