Declension of the Finnish noun 'berliininlehmus'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | berliininlehmus |
accusative, nominative | berliininlehmus |
accusative, genitive | berliininlehmuksen |
genitive | berliininlehmuksen |
partitive | berliininlehmusta |
inessive | berliininlehmuksessa |
elative | berliininlehmuksesta |
illative | berliininlehmukseen |
adessive | berliininlehmuksella |
ablative | berliininlehmukselta |
allative | berliininlehmukselle |
essive | berliininlehmuksena |
translative | berliininlehmukseksi |
abessive | berliininlehmuksetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | berliininlehmukset |
accusative, nominative | berliininlehmukset |
accusative, genitive | berliininlehmukset |
genitive | berliininlehmusten, berliininlehmuksien |
partitive | berliininlehmuksia |
inessive | berliininlehmuksissa |
elative | berliininlehmuksista |
illative | berliininlehmuksiin |
adessive | berliininlehmuksilla |
ablative | berliininlehmuksilta |
allative | berliininlehmuksille |
essive | berliininlehmuksina |
translative | berliininlehmuksiksi |
abessive | berliininlehmuksitta |
instructive | berliininlehmuksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | berliininlehmukseni |
accusative, nominative | berliininlehmukseni |
accusative, genitive | berliininlehmukseni |
genitive | berliininlehmukseni |
partitive | berliininlehmustani |
inessive | berliininlehmuksessani |
elative | berliininlehmuksestani |
illative | berliininlehmukseeni |
adessive | berliininlehmuksellani |
ablative | berliininlehmukseltani |
allative | berliininlehmukselleni |
essive | berliininlehmuksenani |
translative | berliininlehmuksekseni |
abessive | berliininlehmuksettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | berliininlehmukseni |
accusative, nominative | berliininlehmukseni |
accusative, genitive | berliininlehmukseni |
genitive | berliininlehmusteni, berliininlehmuksieni |
partitive | berliininlehmuksiani |
inessive | berliininlehmuksissani |
elative | berliininlehmuksistani |
illative | berliininlehmuksiini |
adessive | berliininlehmuksillani |
ablative | berliininlehmuksiltani |
allative | berliininlehmuksilleni |
essive | berliininlehmuksinani |
translative | berliininlehmuksikseni |
abessive | berliininlehmuksittani |
comitative | berliininlehmuksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | berliininlehmuksesi |
accusative, nominative | berliininlehmuksesi |
accusative, genitive | berliininlehmuksesi |
genitive | berliininlehmuksesi |
partitive | berliininlehmustasi |
inessive | berliininlehmuksessasi |
elative | berliininlehmuksestasi |
illative | berliininlehmukseesi |
adessive | berliininlehmuksellasi |
ablative | berliininlehmukseltasi |
allative | berliininlehmuksellesi |
essive | berliininlehmuksenasi |
translative | berliininlehmukseksesi |
abessive | berliininlehmuksettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | berliininlehmuksesi |
accusative, nominative | berliininlehmuksesi |
accusative, genitive | berliininlehmuksesi |
genitive | berliininlehmustesi, berliininlehmuksiesi |
partitive | berliininlehmuksiasi |
inessive | berliininlehmuksissasi |
elative | berliininlehmuksistasi |
illative | berliininlehmuksiisi |
adessive | berliininlehmuksillasi |
ablative | berliininlehmuksiltasi |
allative | berliininlehmuksillesi |
essive | berliininlehmuksinasi |
translative | berliininlehmuksiksesi |
abessive | berliininlehmuksittasi |
comitative | berliininlehmuksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | berliininlehmuksemme |
accusative, nominative | berliininlehmuksemme |
accusative, genitive | berliininlehmuksemme |
genitive | berliininlehmuksemme |
partitive | berliininlehmustamme |
inessive | berliininlehmuksessamme |
elative | berliininlehmuksestamme |
illative | berliininlehmukseemme |
adessive | berliininlehmuksellamme |
ablative | berliininlehmukseltamme |
allative | berliininlehmuksellemme |
essive | berliininlehmuksenamme |
translative | berliininlehmukseksemme |
abessive | berliininlehmuksettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | berliininlehmuksemme |
accusative, nominative | berliininlehmuksemme |
accusative, genitive | berliininlehmuksemme |
genitive | berliininlehmustemme, berliininlehmuksiemme |
partitive | berliininlehmuksiamme |
inessive | berliininlehmuksissamme |
elative | berliininlehmuksistamme |
illative | berliininlehmuksiimme |
adessive | berliininlehmuksillamme |
ablative | berliininlehmuksiltamme |
allative | berliininlehmuksillemme |
essive | berliininlehmuksinamme |
translative | berliininlehmuksiksemme |
abessive | berliininlehmuksittamme |
comitative | berliininlehmuksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | berliininlehmuksenne |
accusative, nominative | berliininlehmuksenne |
accusative, genitive | berliininlehmuksenne |
genitive | berliininlehmuksenne |
partitive | berliininlehmustanne |
inessive | berliininlehmuksessanne |
elative | berliininlehmuksestanne |
illative | berliininlehmukseenne |
adessive | berliininlehmuksellanne |
ablative | berliininlehmukseltanne |
allative | berliininlehmuksellenne |
essive | berliininlehmuksenanne |
translative | berliininlehmukseksenne |
abessive | berliininlehmuksettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | berliininlehmuksenne |
accusative, nominative | berliininlehmuksenne |
accusative, genitive | berliininlehmuksenne |
genitive | berliininlehmustenne, berliininlehmuksienne |
partitive | berliininlehmuksianne |
inessive | berliininlehmuksissanne |
elative | berliininlehmuksistanne |
illative | berliininlehmuksiinne |
adessive | berliininlehmuksillanne |
ablative | berliininlehmuksiltanne |
allative | berliininlehmuksillenne |
essive | berliininlehmuksinanne |
translative | berliininlehmuksiksenne |
abessive | berliininlehmuksittanne |
comitative | berliininlehmuksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | berliininlehmuksensa |
accusative, nominative | berliininlehmuksensa |
accusative, genitive | berliininlehmuksensa |
genitive | berliininlehmuksensa |
partitive | berliininlehmustaan, berliininlehmustansa |
inessive | berliininlehmuksessaan, berliininlehmuksessansa |
elative | berliininlehmuksestaan, berliininlehmuksestansa |
illative | berliininlehmukseensa |
adessive | berliininlehmuksellaan, berliininlehmuksellansa |
ablative | berliininlehmukseltaan, berliininlehmukseltansa |
allative | berliininlehmukselleen, berliininlehmuksellensa |
essive | berliininlehmuksenaan, berliininlehmuksenansa |
translative | berliininlehmuksekseen, berliininlehmukseksensa |
abessive | berliininlehmuksettaan, berliininlehmuksettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | berliininlehmuksensa |
accusative, nominative | berliininlehmuksensa |
accusative, genitive | berliininlehmuksensa |
genitive | berliininlehmustensa, berliininlehmuksiensa |
partitive | berliininlehmuksiaan, berliininlehmuksiansa |
inessive | berliininlehmuksissaan, berliininlehmuksissansa |
elative | berliininlehmuksistaan, berliininlehmuksistansa |
illative | berliininlehmuksiinsa |
adessive | berliininlehmuksillaan, berliininlehmuksillansa |
ablative | berliininlehmuksiltaan, berliininlehmuksiltansa |
allative | berliininlehmuksilleen, berliininlehmuksillensa |
essive | berliininlehmuksinaan, berliininlehmuksinansa |
translative | berliininlehmuksikseen, berliininlehmuksiksensa |
abessive | berliininlehmuksittaan, berliininlehmuksittansa |
comitative | berliininlehmuksineen, berliininlehmuksinensa |