Declension of the Finnish noun 'päihdepolitiikka'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 9*A/kala, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | päihdepolitiikka |
accusative, nominative | päihdepolitiikka |
accusative, genitive | päihdepolitiikan |
genitive | päihdepolitiikan |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | päihdepolitiikkaa |
inessive | päihdepolitiikassa |
elative | päihdepolitiikasta |
illative | päihdepolitiikkaan |
adessive | päihdepolitiikalla |
ablative | päihdepolitiikalta |
allative | päihdepolitiikalle |
essive | päihdepolitiikkana |
translative | päihdepolitiikaksi |
abessive | päihdepolitiikatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | päihdepolitiikat |
accusative, nominative | päihdepolitiikat |
accusative, genitive | päihdepolitiikat |
genitive | päihdepolitiikkojen |
genitive, rare | päihdepolitiikkain |
partitive | päihdepolitiikkoja |
inessive | päihdepolitiikoissa |
elative | päihdepolitiikoista |
illative | päihdepolitiikkoihin |
adessive | päihdepolitiikoilla |
ablative | päihdepolitiikoilta |
allative | päihdepolitiikoille |
essive | päihdepolitiikkoina |
translative | päihdepolitiikoiksi |
abessive | päihdepolitiikoitta |
instructive | päihdepolitiikoin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | päihdepolitiikkani |
accusative, nominative | päihdepolitiikkani |
accusative, genitive | päihdepolitiikkani |
genitive | päihdepolitiikkani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | päihdepolitiikkaani |
inessive | päihdepolitiikassani |
elative | päihdepolitiikastani |
illative | päihdepolitiikkaani |
adessive | päihdepolitiikallani |
ablative | päihdepolitiikaltani |
allative | päihdepolitiikalleni |
essive | päihdepolitiikkanani |
translative | päihdepolitiikakseni |
abessive | päihdepolitiikattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | päihdepolitiikkani |
accusative, nominative | päihdepolitiikkani |
accusative, genitive | päihdepolitiikkani |
genitive | päihdepolitiikkojeni |
genitive, rare | päihdepolitiikkaini |
partitive | päihdepolitiikkojani |
inessive | päihdepolitiikoissani |
elative | päihdepolitiikoistani |
illative | päihdepolitiikkoihini |
adessive | päihdepolitiikoillani |
ablative | päihdepolitiikoiltani |
allative | päihdepolitiikoilleni |
essive | päihdepolitiikkoinani |
translative | päihdepolitiikoikseni |
abessive | päihdepolitiikoittani |
comitative | päihdepolitiikkoineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | päihdepolitiikkasi |
accusative, nominative | päihdepolitiikkasi |
accusative, genitive | päihdepolitiikkasi |
genitive | päihdepolitiikkasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | päihdepolitiikkaasi |
inessive | päihdepolitiikassasi |
elative | päihdepolitiikastasi |
illative | päihdepolitiikkaasi |
adessive | päihdepolitiikallasi |
ablative | päihdepolitiikaltasi |
allative | päihdepolitiikallesi |
essive | päihdepolitiikkanasi |
translative | päihdepolitiikaksesi |
abessive | päihdepolitiikattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | päihdepolitiikkasi |
accusative, nominative | päihdepolitiikkasi |
accusative, genitive | päihdepolitiikkasi |
genitive | päihdepolitiikkojesi |
genitive, rare | päihdepolitiikkaisi |
partitive | päihdepolitiikkojasi |
inessive | päihdepolitiikoissasi |
elative | päihdepolitiikoistasi |
illative | päihdepolitiikkoihisi |
adessive | päihdepolitiikoillasi |
ablative | päihdepolitiikoiltasi |
allative | päihdepolitiikoillesi |
essive | päihdepolitiikkoinasi |
translative | päihdepolitiikoiksesi |
abessive | päihdepolitiikoittasi |
comitative | päihdepolitiikkoinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | päihdepolitiikkamme |
accusative, nominative | päihdepolitiikkamme |
accusative, genitive | päihdepolitiikkamme |
genitive | päihdepolitiikkamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | päihdepolitiikkaamme |
inessive | päihdepolitiikassamme |
elative | päihdepolitiikastamme |
illative | päihdepolitiikkaamme |
adessive | päihdepolitiikallamme |
ablative | päihdepolitiikaltamme |
allative | päihdepolitiikallemme |
essive | päihdepolitiikkanamme |
translative | päihdepolitiikaksemme |
abessive | päihdepolitiikattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | päihdepolitiikkamme |
accusative, nominative | päihdepolitiikkamme |
accusative, genitive | päihdepolitiikkamme |
genitive | päihdepolitiikkojemme |
genitive, rare | päihdepolitiikkaimme |
partitive | päihdepolitiikkojamme |
inessive | päihdepolitiikoissamme |
elative | päihdepolitiikoistamme |
illative | päihdepolitiikkoihimme |
adessive | päihdepolitiikoillamme |
ablative | päihdepolitiikoiltamme |
allative | päihdepolitiikoillemme |
essive | päihdepolitiikkoinamme |
translative | päihdepolitiikoiksemme |
abessive | päihdepolitiikoittamme |
comitative | päihdepolitiikkoinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | päihdepolitiikkanne |
accusative, nominative | päihdepolitiikkanne |
accusative, genitive | päihdepolitiikkanne |
genitive | päihdepolitiikkanne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | päihdepolitiikkaanne |
inessive | päihdepolitiikassanne |
elative | päihdepolitiikastanne |
illative | päihdepolitiikkaanne |
adessive | päihdepolitiikallanne |
ablative | päihdepolitiikaltanne |
allative | päihdepolitiikallenne |
essive | päihdepolitiikkananne |
translative | päihdepolitiikaksenne |
abessive | päihdepolitiikattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | päihdepolitiikkanne |
accusative, nominative | päihdepolitiikkanne |
accusative, genitive | päihdepolitiikkanne |
genitive | päihdepolitiikkojenne |
genitive, rare | päihdepolitiikkainne |
partitive | päihdepolitiikkojanne |
inessive | päihdepolitiikoissanne |
elative | päihdepolitiikoistanne |
illative | päihdepolitiikkoihinne |
adessive | päihdepolitiikoillanne |
ablative | päihdepolitiikoiltanne |
allative | päihdepolitiikoillenne |
essive | päihdepolitiikkoinanne |
translative | päihdepolitiikoiksenne |
abessive | päihdepolitiikoittanne |
comitative | päihdepolitiikkoinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | päihdepolitiikkansa |
accusative, nominative | päihdepolitiikkansa |
accusative, genitive | päihdepolitiikkansa |
genitive | päihdepolitiikkansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | päihdepolitiikkaansa |
inessive | päihdepolitiikassaan, päihdepolitiikassansa |
elative | päihdepolitiikastaan, päihdepolitiikastansa |
illative | päihdepolitiikkaansa |
adessive | päihdepolitiikallaan, päihdepolitiikallansa |
ablative | päihdepolitiikaltaan, päihdepolitiikaltansa |
allative | päihdepolitiikalleen, päihdepolitiikallensa |
essive | päihdepolitiikkanaan, päihdepolitiikkanansa |
translative | päihdepolitiikakseen, päihdepolitiikaksensa |
abessive | päihdepolitiikattaan, päihdepolitiikattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | päihdepolitiikkansa |
accusative, nominative | päihdepolitiikkansa |
accusative, genitive | päihdepolitiikkansa |
genitive | päihdepolitiikkojensa |
genitive, rare | päihdepolitiikkainsa |
partitive | päihdepolitiikkojaan, päihdepolitiikkojansa |
inessive | päihdepolitiikoissaan, päihdepolitiikoissansa |
elative | päihdepolitiikoistaan, päihdepolitiikoistansa |
illative | päihdepolitiikkoihinsa |
adessive | päihdepolitiikoillaan, päihdepolitiikoillansa |
ablative | päihdepolitiikoiltaan, päihdepolitiikoiltansa |
allative | päihdepolitiikoilleen, päihdepolitiikoillensa |
essive | päihdepolitiikkoinaan, päihdepolitiikkoinansa |
translative | päihdepolitiikoikseen, päihdepolitiikoiksensa |
abessive | päihdepolitiikoittaan, päihdepolitiikoittansa |
comitative | päihdepolitiikkoineen, päihdepolitiikkoinensa |