Declension of the Finnish noun 'päärynäviini'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | päärynäviini |
accusative, nominative | päärynäviini |
accusative, genitive | päärynäviinin |
genitive | päärynäviinin |
partitive | päärynäviiniä |
inessive | päärynäviinissä |
elative | päärynäviinistä |
illative | päärynäviiniin |
adessive | päärynäviinillä |
ablative | päärynäviiniltä |
allative | päärynäviinille |
essive | päärynäviininä |
translative | päärynäviiniksi |
abessive | päärynäviinittä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | päärynäviinit |
accusative, nominative | päärynäviinit |
accusative, genitive | päärynäviinit |
genitive | päärynäviinien |
partitive | päärynäviinejä |
inessive | päärynäviineissä |
elative | päärynäviineistä |
illative | päärynäviineihin |
adessive | päärynäviineillä |
ablative | päärynäviineiltä |
allative | päärynäviineille |
essive | päärynäviineinä |
translative | päärynäviineiksi |
abessive | päärynäviineittä |
instructive | päärynäviinein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | päärynäviinini |
accusative, nominative | päärynäviinini |
accusative, genitive | päärynäviinini |
genitive | päärynäviinini |
partitive | päärynäviiniäni |
inessive | päärynäviinissäni |
elative | päärynäviinistäni |
illative | päärynäviiniini |
adessive | päärynäviinilläni |
ablative | päärynäviiniltäni |
allative | päärynäviinilleni |
essive | päärynäviininäni |
translative | päärynäviinikseni |
abessive | päärynäviinittäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | päärynäviinini |
accusative, nominative | päärynäviinini |
accusative, genitive | päärynäviinini |
genitive | päärynäviinieni |
partitive | päärynäviinejäni |
inessive | päärynäviineissäni |
elative | päärynäviineistäni |
illative | päärynäviineihini |
adessive | päärynäviineilläni |
ablative | päärynäviineiltäni |
allative | päärynäviineilleni |
essive | päärynäviineinäni |
translative | päärynäviineikseni |
abessive | päärynäviineittäni |
comitative | päärynäviineineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | päärynäviinisi |
accusative, nominative | päärynäviinisi |
accusative, genitive | päärynäviinisi |
genitive | päärynäviinisi |
partitive | päärynäviiniäsi |
inessive | päärynäviinissäsi |
elative | päärynäviinistäsi |
illative | päärynäviiniisi |
adessive | päärynäviinilläsi |
ablative | päärynäviiniltäsi |
allative | päärynäviinillesi |
essive | päärynäviininäsi |
translative | päärynäviiniksesi |
abessive | päärynäviinittäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | päärynäviinisi |
accusative, nominative | päärynäviinisi |
accusative, genitive | päärynäviinisi |
genitive | päärynäviiniesi |
partitive | päärynäviinejäsi |
inessive | päärynäviineissäsi |
elative | päärynäviineistäsi |
illative | päärynäviineihisi |
adessive | päärynäviineilläsi |
ablative | päärynäviineiltäsi |
allative | päärynäviineillesi |
essive | päärynäviineinäsi |
translative | päärynäviineiksesi |
abessive | päärynäviineittäsi |
comitative | päärynäviineinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | päärynäviinimme |
accusative, nominative | päärynäviinimme |
accusative, genitive | päärynäviinimme |
genitive | päärynäviinimme |
partitive | päärynäviiniämme |
inessive | päärynäviinissämme |
elative | päärynäviinistämme |
illative | päärynäviiniimme |
adessive | päärynäviinillämme |
ablative | päärynäviiniltämme |
allative | päärynäviinillemme |
essive | päärynäviininämme |
translative | päärynäviiniksemme |
abessive | päärynäviinittämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | päärynäviinimme |
accusative, nominative | päärynäviinimme |
accusative, genitive | päärynäviinimme |
genitive | päärynäviiniemme |
partitive | päärynäviinejämme |
inessive | päärynäviineissämme |
elative | päärynäviineistämme |
illative | päärynäviineihimme |
adessive | päärynäviineillämme |
ablative | päärynäviineiltämme |
allative | päärynäviineillemme |
essive | päärynäviineinämme |
translative | päärynäviineiksemme |
abessive | päärynäviineittämme |
comitative | päärynäviineinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | päärynäviininne |
accusative, nominative | päärynäviininne |
accusative, genitive | päärynäviininne |
genitive | päärynäviininne |
partitive | päärynäviiniänne |
inessive | päärynäviinissänne |
elative | päärynäviinistänne |
illative | päärynäviiniinne |
adessive | päärynäviinillänne |
ablative | päärynäviiniltänne |
allative | päärynäviinillenne |
essive | päärynäviininänne |
translative | päärynäviiniksenne |
abessive | päärynäviinittänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | päärynäviininne |
accusative, nominative | päärynäviininne |
accusative, genitive | päärynäviininne |
genitive | päärynäviinienne |
partitive | päärynäviinejänne |
inessive | päärynäviineissänne |
elative | päärynäviineistänne |
illative | päärynäviineihinne |
adessive | päärynäviineillänne |
ablative | päärynäviineiltänne |
allative | päärynäviineillenne |
essive | päärynäviineinänne |
translative | päärynäviineiksenne |
abessive | päärynäviineittänne |
comitative | päärynäviineinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | päärynäviininsä |
accusative, nominative | päärynäviininsä |
accusative, genitive | päärynäviininsä |
genitive | päärynäviininsä |
partitive | päärynäviiniään, päärynäviiniänsä |
inessive | päärynäviinissään, päärynäviinissänsä |
elative | päärynäviinistään, päärynäviinistänsä |
illative | päärynäviiniinsä |
adessive | päärynäviinillään, päärynäviinillänsä |
ablative | päärynäviiniltään, päärynäviiniltänsä |
allative | päärynäviinilleen, päärynäviinillensä |
essive | päärynäviininään, päärynäviininänsä |
translative | päärynäviinikseen, päärynäviiniksensä |
abessive | päärynäviinittään, päärynäviinittänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | päärynäviininsä |
accusative, nominative | päärynäviininsä |
accusative, genitive | päärynäviininsä |
genitive | päärynäviiniensä |
partitive | päärynäviinejään, päärynäviinejänsä |
inessive | päärynäviineissään, päärynäviineissänsä |
elative | päärynäviineistään, päärynäviineistänsä |
illative | päärynäviineihinsä |
adessive | päärynäviineillään, päärynäviineillänsä |
ablative | päärynäviineiltään, päärynäviineiltänsä |
allative | päärynäviineilleen, päärynäviineillensä |
essive | päärynäviineinään, päärynäviineinänsä |
translative | päärynäviineikseen, päärynäviineiksensä |
abessive | päärynäviineittään, päärynäviineittänsä |
comitative | päärynäviineineen, päärynäviineinensä |