Declension of the Finnish noun 'päärynäviini'

päärynäviini  -   pear wine
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepäärynäviini
accusative, nominativepäärynäviini
accusative, genitivepäärynäviinin
genitivepäärynäviinin
partitivepäärynäviiniä
inessivepäärynäviinissä
elativepäärynäviinistä
illativepäärynäviiniin
adessivepäärynäviinillä
ablativepäärynäviiniltä
allativepäärynäviinille
essivepäärynäviininä
translativepäärynäviiniksi
abessivepäärynäviinittä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepäärynäviinit
accusative, nominativepäärynäviinit
accusative, genitivepäärynäviinit
genitivepäärynäviinien
partitivepäärynäviinejä
inessivepäärynäviineissä
elativepäärynäviineistä
illativepäärynäviineihin
adessivepäärynäviineillä
ablativepäärynäviineiltä
allativepäärynäviineille
essivepäärynäviineinä
translativepäärynäviineiksi
abessivepäärynäviineittä
instructivepäärynäviinein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepäärynäviinini
accusative, nominativepäärynäviinini
accusative, genitivepäärynäviinini
genitivepäärynäviinini
partitivepäärynäviiniäni
inessivepäärynäviinissäni
elativepäärynäviinistäni
illativepäärynäviiniini
adessivepäärynäviinilläni
ablativepäärynäviiniltäni
allativepäärynäviinilleni
essivepäärynäviininäni
translativepäärynäviinikseni
abessivepäärynäviinittäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepäärynäviinini
accusative, nominativepäärynäviinini
accusative, genitivepäärynäviinini
genitivepäärynäviinieni
partitivepäärynäviinejäni
inessivepäärynäviineissäni
elativepäärynäviineistäni
illativepäärynäviineihini
adessivepäärynäviineilläni
ablativepäärynäviineiltäni
allativepäärynäviineilleni
essivepäärynäviineinäni
translativepäärynäviineikseni
abessivepäärynäviineittäni
comitativepäärynäviineineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepäärynäviinisi
accusative, nominativepäärynäviinisi
accusative, genitivepäärynäviinisi
genitivepäärynäviinisi
partitivepäärynäviiniäsi
inessivepäärynäviinissäsi
elativepäärynäviinistäsi
illativepäärynäviiniisi
adessivepäärynäviinilläsi
ablativepäärynäviiniltäsi
allativepäärynäviinillesi
essivepäärynäviininäsi
translativepäärynäviiniksesi
abessivepäärynäviinittäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepäärynäviinisi
accusative, nominativepäärynäviinisi
accusative, genitivepäärynäviinisi
genitivepäärynäviiniesi
partitivepäärynäviinejäsi
inessivepäärynäviineissäsi
elativepäärynäviineistäsi
illativepäärynäviineihisi
adessivepäärynäviineilläsi
ablativepäärynäviineiltäsi
allativepäärynäviineillesi
essivepäärynäviineinäsi
translativepäärynäviineiksesi
abessivepäärynäviineittäsi
comitativepäärynäviineinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepäärynäviinimme
accusative, nominativepäärynäviinimme
accusative, genitivepäärynäviinimme
genitivepäärynäviinimme
partitivepäärynäviiniämme
inessivepäärynäviinissämme
elativepäärynäviinistämme
illativepäärynäviiniimme
adessivepäärynäviinillämme
ablativepäärynäviiniltämme
allativepäärynäviinillemme
essivepäärynäviininämme
translativepäärynäviiniksemme
abessivepäärynäviinittämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepäärynäviinimme
accusative, nominativepäärynäviinimme
accusative, genitivepäärynäviinimme
genitivepäärynäviiniemme
partitivepäärynäviinejämme
inessivepäärynäviineissämme
elativepäärynäviineistämme
illativepäärynäviineihimme
adessivepäärynäviineillämme
ablativepäärynäviineiltämme
allativepäärynäviineillemme
essivepäärynäviineinämme
translativepäärynäviineiksemme
abessivepäärynäviineittämme
comitativepäärynäviineinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepäärynäviininne
accusative, nominativepäärynäviininne
accusative, genitivepäärynäviininne
genitivepäärynäviininne
partitivepäärynäviiniänne
inessivepäärynäviinissänne
elativepäärynäviinistänne
illativepäärynäviiniinne
adessivepäärynäviinillänne
ablativepäärynäviiniltänne
allativepäärynäviinillenne
essivepäärynäviininänne
translativepäärynäviiniksenne
abessivepäärynäviinittänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepäärynäviininne
accusative, nominativepäärynäviininne
accusative, genitivepäärynäviininne
genitivepäärynäviinienne
partitivepäärynäviinejänne
inessivepäärynäviineissänne
elativepäärynäviineistänne
illativepäärynäviineihinne
adessivepäärynäviineillänne
ablativepäärynäviineiltänne
allativepäärynäviineillenne
essivepäärynäviineinänne
translativepäärynäviineiksenne
abessivepäärynäviineittänne
comitativepäärynäviineinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepäärynäviininsä
accusative, nominativepäärynäviininsä
accusative, genitivepäärynäviininsä
genitivepäärynäviininsä
partitivepäärynäviiniään, päärynäviiniänsä
inessivepäärynäviinissään, päärynäviinissänsä
elativepäärynäviinistään, päärynäviinistänsä
illativepäärynäviiniinsä
adessivepäärynäviinillään, päärynäviinillänsä
ablativepäärynäviiniltään, päärynäviiniltänsä
allativepäärynäviinilleen, päärynäviinillensä
essivepäärynäviininään, päärynäviininänsä
translativepäärynäviinikseen, päärynäviiniksensä
abessivepäärynäviinittään, päärynäviinittänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepäärynäviininsä
accusative, nominativepäärynäviininsä
accusative, genitivepäärynäviininsä
genitivepäärynäviiniensä
partitivepäärynäviinejään, päärynäviinejänsä
inessivepäärynäviineissään, päärynäviineissänsä
elativepäärynäviineistään, päärynäviineistänsä
illativepäärynäviineihinsä
adessivepäärynäviineillään, päärynäviineillänsä
ablativepäärynäviineiltään, päärynäviineiltänsä
allativepäärynäviineilleen, päärynäviineillensä
essivepäärynäviineinään, päärynäviineinänsä
translativepäärynäviineikseen, päärynäviineiksensä
abessivepäärynäviineittään, päärynäviineittänsä
comitativepäärynäviineineen, päärynäviineinensä