Declension of the Finnish noun 'päänalusta'

päänalusta  -   Synonym of päänalunen
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    13/katiska, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepäänalusta
accusative, nominativepäänalusta
accusative, genitivepäänalustan
genitivepäänalustan
genitive, rare-
partitivepäänalustaa
inessivepäänalustassa
elativepäänalustasta
illativepäänalustaan
adessivepäänalustalla
ablativepäänalustalta
allativepäänalustalle
essivepäänalustana
translativepäänalustaksi
abessivepäänalustatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepäänalustat
accusative, nominativepäänalustat
accusative, genitivepäänalustat
genitivepäänalustoiden, päänalustoitten, päänalustojen
genitive, rarepäänalustain
partitivepäänalustoita, päänalustoja
inessivepäänalustoissa
elativepäänalustoista
illativepäänalustoihin
adessivepäänalustoilla
ablativepäänalustoilta
allativepäänalustoille
essivepäänalustoina
translativepäänalustoiksi
abessivepäänalustoitta
instructivepäänalustoin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepäänalustani
accusative, nominativepäänalustani
accusative, genitivepäänalustani
genitivepäänalustani
genitive, rare-
partitivepäänalustaani
inessivepäänalustassani
elativepäänalustastani
illativepäänalustaani
adessivepäänalustallani
ablativepäänalustaltani
allativepäänalustalleni
essivepäänalustanani
translativepäänalustakseni
abessivepäänalustattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepäänalustani
accusative, nominativepäänalustani
accusative, genitivepäänalustani
genitivepäänalustoideni, päänalustoitteni, päänalustojeni
genitive, rarepäänalustaini
partitivepäänalustoitani, päänalustojani
inessivepäänalustoissani
elativepäänalustoistani
illativepäänalustoihini
adessivepäänalustoillani
ablativepäänalustoiltani
allativepäänalustoilleni
essivepäänalustoinani
translativepäänalustoikseni
abessivepäänalustoittani
comitativepäänalustoineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepäänalustasi
accusative, nominativepäänalustasi
accusative, genitivepäänalustasi
genitivepäänalustasi
genitive, rare-
partitivepäänalustaasi
inessivepäänalustassasi
elativepäänalustastasi
illativepäänalustaasi
adessivepäänalustallasi
ablativepäänalustaltasi
allativepäänalustallesi
essivepäänalustanasi
translativepäänalustaksesi
abessivepäänalustattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepäänalustasi
accusative, nominativepäänalustasi
accusative, genitivepäänalustasi
genitivepäänalustoidesi, päänalustoittesi, päänalustojesi
genitive, rarepäänalustaisi
partitivepäänalustoitasi, päänalustojasi
inessivepäänalustoissasi
elativepäänalustoistasi
illativepäänalustoihisi
adessivepäänalustoillasi
ablativepäänalustoiltasi
allativepäänalustoillesi
essivepäänalustoinasi
translativepäänalustoiksesi
abessivepäänalustoittasi
comitativepäänalustoinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepäänalustamme
accusative, nominativepäänalustamme
accusative, genitivepäänalustamme
genitivepäänalustamme
genitive, rare-
partitivepäänalustaamme
inessivepäänalustassamme
elativepäänalustastamme
illativepäänalustaamme
adessivepäänalustallamme
ablativepäänalustaltamme
allativepäänalustallemme
essivepäänalustanamme
translativepäänalustaksemme
abessivepäänalustattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepäänalustamme
accusative, nominativepäänalustamme
accusative, genitivepäänalustamme
genitivepäänalustoidemme, päänalustoittemme, päänalustojemme
genitive, rarepäänalustaimme
partitivepäänalustoitamme, päänalustojamme
inessivepäänalustoissamme
elativepäänalustoistamme
illativepäänalustoihimme
adessivepäänalustoillamme
ablativepäänalustoiltamme
allativepäänalustoillemme
essivepäänalustoinamme
translativepäänalustoiksemme
abessivepäänalustoittamme
comitativepäänalustoinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepäänalustanne
accusative, nominativepäänalustanne
accusative, genitivepäänalustanne
genitivepäänalustanne
genitive, rare-
partitivepäänalustaanne
inessivepäänalustassanne
elativepäänalustastanne
illativepäänalustaanne
adessivepäänalustallanne
ablativepäänalustaltanne
allativepäänalustallenne
essivepäänalustananne
translativepäänalustaksenne
abessivepäänalustattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepäänalustanne
accusative, nominativepäänalustanne
accusative, genitivepäänalustanne
genitivepäänalustoidenne, päänalustoittenne, päänalustojenne
genitive, rarepäänalustainne
partitivepäänalustoitanne, päänalustojanne
inessivepäänalustoissanne
elativepäänalustoistanne
illativepäänalustoihinne
adessivepäänalustoillanne
ablativepäänalustoiltanne
allativepäänalustoillenne
essivepäänalustoinanne
translativepäänalustoiksenne
abessivepäänalustoittanne
comitativepäänalustoinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepäänalustansa
accusative, nominativepäänalustansa
accusative, genitivepäänalustansa
genitivepäänalustansa
genitive, rare-
partitivepäänalustaansa
inessivepäänalustassaan, päänalustassansa
elativepäänalustastaan, päänalustastansa
illativepäänalustaansa
adessivepäänalustallaan, päänalustallansa
ablativepäänalustaltaan, päänalustaltansa
allativepäänalustalleen, päänalustallensa
essivepäänalustanaan, päänalustanansa
translativepäänalustakseen, päänalustaksensa
abessivepäänalustattaan, päänalustattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepäänalustansa
accusative, nominativepäänalustansa
accusative, genitivepäänalustansa
genitivepäänalustoidensa, päänalustoittensa, päänalustojensa
genitive, rarepäänalustainsa
partitivepäänalustoitaan, päänalustojaan, päänalustoitansa, päänalustojansa
inessivepäänalustoissaan, päänalustoissansa
elativepäänalustoistaan, päänalustoistansa
illativepäänalustoihinsa
adessivepäänalustoillaan, päänalustoillansa
ablativepäänalustoiltaan, päänalustoiltansa
allativepäänalustoilleen, päänalustoillensa
essivepäänalustoinaan, päänalustoinansa
translativepäänalustoikseen, päänalustoiksensa
abessivepäänalustoittaan, päänalustoittansa
comitativepäänalustoineen, päänalustoinensa