Declension of the Finnish noun 'puheentunnistus'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | puheentunnistus |
accusative, nominative | puheentunnistus |
accusative, genitive | puheentunnistuksen |
genitive | puheentunnistuksen |
partitive | puheentunnistusta |
inessive | puheentunnistuksessa |
elative | puheentunnistuksesta |
illative | puheentunnistukseen |
adessive | puheentunnistuksella |
ablative | puheentunnistukselta |
allative | puheentunnistukselle |
essive | puheentunnistuksena |
translative | puheentunnistukseksi |
abessive | puheentunnistuksetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | puheentunnistukset |
accusative, nominative | puheentunnistukset |
accusative, genitive | puheentunnistukset |
genitive | puheentunnistusten, puheentunnistuksien |
partitive | puheentunnistuksia |
inessive | puheentunnistuksissa |
elative | puheentunnistuksista |
illative | puheentunnistuksiin |
adessive | puheentunnistuksilla |
ablative | puheentunnistuksilta |
allative | puheentunnistuksille |
essive | puheentunnistuksina |
translative | puheentunnistuksiksi |
abessive | puheentunnistuksitta |
instructive | puheentunnistuksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | puheentunnistukseni |
accusative, nominative | puheentunnistukseni |
accusative, genitive | puheentunnistukseni |
genitive | puheentunnistukseni |
partitive | puheentunnistustani |
inessive | puheentunnistuksessani |
elative | puheentunnistuksestani |
illative | puheentunnistukseeni |
adessive | puheentunnistuksellani |
ablative | puheentunnistukseltani |
allative | puheentunnistukselleni |
essive | puheentunnistuksenani |
translative | puheentunnistuksekseni |
abessive | puheentunnistuksettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | puheentunnistukseni |
accusative, nominative | puheentunnistukseni |
accusative, genitive | puheentunnistukseni |
genitive | puheentunnistusteni, puheentunnistuksieni |
partitive | puheentunnistuksiani |
inessive | puheentunnistuksissani |
elative | puheentunnistuksistani |
illative | puheentunnistuksiini |
adessive | puheentunnistuksillani |
ablative | puheentunnistuksiltani |
allative | puheentunnistuksilleni |
essive | puheentunnistuksinani |
translative | puheentunnistuksikseni |
abessive | puheentunnistuksittani |
comitative | puheentunnistuksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | puheentunnistuksesi |
accusative, nominative | puheentunnistuksesi |
accusative, genitive | puheentunnistuksesi |
genitive | puheentunnistuksesi |
partitive | puheentunnistustasi |
inessive | puheentunnistuksessasi |
elative | puheentunnistuksestasi |
illative | puheentunnistukseesi |
adessive | puheentunnistuksellasi |
ablative | puheentunnistukseltasi |
allative | puheentunnistuksellesi |
essive | puheentunnistuksenasi |
translative | puheentunnistukseksesi |
abessive | puheentunnistuksettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | puheentunnistuksesi |
accusative, nominative | puheentunnistuksesi |
accusative, genitive | puheentunnistuksesi |
genitive | puheentunnistustesi, puheentunnistuksiesi |
partitive | puheentunnistuksiasi |
inessive | puheentunnistuksissasi |
elative | puheentunnistuksistasi |
illative | puheentunnistuksiisi |
adessive | puheentunnistuksillasi |
ablative | puheentunnistuksiltasi |
allative | puheentunnistuksillesi |
essive | puheentunnistuksinasi |
translative | puheentunnistuksiksesi |
abessive | puheentunnistuksittasi |
comitative | puheentunnistuksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | puheentunnistuksemme |
accusative, nominative | puheentunnistuksemme |
accusative, genitive | puheentunnistuksemme |
genitive | puheentunnistuksemme |
partitive | puheentunnistustamme |
inessive | puheentunnistuksessamme |
elative | puheentunnistuksestamme |
illative | puheentunnistukseemme |
adessive | puheentunnistuksellamme |
ablative | puheentunnistukseltamme |
allative | puheentunnistuksellemme |
essive | puheentunnistuksenamme |
translative | puheentunnistukseksemme |
abessive | puheentunnistuksettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | puheentunnistuksemme |
accusative, nominative | puheentunnistuksemme |
accusative, genitive | puheentunnistuksemme |
genitive | puheentunnistustemme, puheentunnistuksiemme |
partitive | puheentunnistuksiamme |
inessive | puheentunnistuksissamme |
elative | puheentunnistuksistamme |
illative | puheentunnistuksiimme |
adessive | puheentunnistuksillamme |
ablative | puheentunnistuksiltamme |
allative | puheentunnistuksillemme |
essive | puheentunnistuksinamme |
translative | puheentunnistuksiksemme |
abessive | puheentunnistuksittamme |
comitative | puheentunnistuksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | puheentunnistuksenne |
accusative, nominative | puheentunnistuksenne |
accusative, genitive | puheentunnistuksenne |
genitive | puheentunnistuksenne |
partitive | puheentunnistustanne |
inessive | puheentunnistuksessanne |
elative | puheentunnistuksestanne |
illative | puheentunnistukseenne |
adessive | puheentunnistuksellanne |
ablative | puheentunnistukseltanne |
allative | puheentunnistuksellenne |
essive | puheentunnistuksenanne |
translative | puheentunnistukseksenne |
abessive | puheentunnistuksettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | puheentunnistuksenne |
accusative, nominative | puheentunnistuksenne |
accusative, genitive | puheentunnistuksenne |
genitive | puheentunnistustenne, puheentunnistuksienne |
partitive | puheentunnistuksianne |
inessive | puheentunnistuksissanne |
elative | puheentunnistuksistanne |
illative | puheentunnistuksiinne |
adessive | puheentunnistuksillanne |
ablative | puheentunnistuksiltanne |
allative | puheentunnistuksillenne |
essive | puheentunnistuksinanne |
translative | puheentunnistuksiksenne |
abessive | puheentunnistuksittanne |
comitative | puheentunnistuksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | puheentunnistuksensa |
accusative, nominative | puheentunnistuksensa |
accusative, genitive | puheentunnistuksensa |
genitive | puheentunnistuksensa |
partitive | puheentunnistustaan, puheentunnistustansa |
inessive | puheentunnistuksessaan, puheentunnistuksessansa |
elative | puheentunnistuksestaan, puheentunnistuksestansa |
illative | puheentunnistukseensa |
adessive | puheentunnistuksellaan, puheentunnistuksellansa |
ablative | puheentunnistukseltaan, puheentunnistukseltansa |
allative | puheentunnistukselleen, puheentunnistuksellensa |
essive | puheentunnistuksenaan, puheentunnistuksenansa |
translative | puheentunnistuksekseen, puheentunnistukseksensa |
abessive | puheentunnistuksettaan, puheentunnistuksettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | puheentunnistuksensa |
accusative, nominative | puheentunnistuksensa |
accusative, genitive | puheentunnistuksensa |
genitive | puheentunnistustensa, puheentunnistuksiensa |
partitive | puheentunnistuksiaan, puheentunnistuksiansa |
inessive | puheentunnistuksissaan, puheentunnistuksissansa |
elative | puheentunnistuksistaan, puheentunnistuksistansa |
illative | puheentunnistuksiinsa |
adessive | puheentunnistuksillaan, puheentunnistuksillansa |
ablative | puheentunnistuksiltaan, puheentunnistuksiltansa |
allative | puheentunnistuksilleen, puheentunnistuksillensa |
essive | puheentunnistuksinaan, puheentunnistuksinansa |
translative | puheentunnistuksikseen, puheentunnistuksiksensa |
abessive | puheentunnistuksittaan, puheentunnistuksittansa |
comitative | puheentunnistuksineen, puheentunnistuksinensa |