Declension of the Finnish noun 'propagoija'

propagoija  -   propagator (one who spreads information or propaganda)
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepropagoija
accusative, nominativepropagoija
accusative, genitivepropagoijan
genitivepropagoijan
genitive, rare-
partitivepropagoijaa
inessivepropagoijassa
elativepropagoijasta
illativepropagoijaan
adessivepropagoijalla
ablativepropagoijalta
allativepropagoijalle
essivepropagoijana
translativepropagoijaksi
abessivepropagoijatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepropagoijat
accusative, nominativepropagoijat
accusative, genitivepropagoijat
genitivepropagoijien
genitive, rarepropagoijain
partitivepropagoijia
inessivepropagoijissa
elativepropagoijista
illativepropagoijiin
adessivepropagoijilla
ablativepropagoijilta
allativepropagoijille
essivepropagoijina
translativepropagoijiksi
abessivepropagoijitta
instructivepropagoijin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepropagoijani
accusative, nominativepropagoijani
accusative, genitivepropagoijani
genitivepropagoijani
genitive, rare-
partitivepropagoijaani
inessivepropagoijassani
elativepropagoijastani
illativepropagoijaani
adessivepropagoijallani
ablativepropagoijaltani
allativepropagoijalleni
essivepropagoijanani
translativepropagoijakseni
abessivepropagoijattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepropagoijani
accusative, nominativepropagoijani
accusative, genitivepropagoijani
genitivepropagoijieni
genitive, rarepropagoijaini
partitivepropagoijiani
inessivepropagoijissani
elativepropagoijistani
illativepropagoijiini
adessivepropagoijillani
ablativepropagoijiltani
allativepropagoijilleni
essivepropagoijinani
translativepropagoijikseni
abessivepropagoijittani
comitativepropagoijineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepropagoijasi
accusative, nominativepropagoijasi
accusative, genitivepropagoijasi
genitivepropagoijasi
genitive, rare-
partitivepropagoijaasi
inessivepropagoijassasi
elativepropagoijastasi
illativepropagoijaasi
adessivepropagoijallasi
ablativepropagoijaltasi
allativepropagoijallesi
essivepropagoijanasi
translativepropagoijaksesi
abessivepropagoijattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepropagoijasi
accusative, nominativepropagoijasi
accusative, genitivepropagoijasi
genitivepropagoijiesi
genitive, rarepropagoijaisi
partitivepropagoijiasi
inessivepropagoijissasi
elativepropagoijistasi
illativepropagoijiisi
adessivepropagoijillasi
ablativepropagoijiltasi
allativepropagoijillesi
essivepropagoijinasi
translativepropagoijiksesi
abessivepropagoijittasi
comitativepropagoijinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepropagoijamme
accusative, nominativepropagoijamme
accusative, genitivepropagoijamme
genitivepropagoijamme
genitive, rare-
partitivepropagoijaamme
inessivepropagoijassamme
elativepropagoijastamme
illativepropagoijaamme
adessivepropagoijallamme
ablativepropagoijaltamme
allativepropagoijallemme
essivepropagoijanamme
translativepropagoijaksemme
abessivepropagoijattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepropagoijamme
accusative, nominativepropagoijamme
accusative, genitivepropagoijamme
genitivepropagoijiemme
genitive, rarepropagoijaimme
partitivepropagoijiamme
inessivepropagoijissamme
elativepropagoijistamme
illativepropagoijiimme
adessivepropagoijillamme
ablativepropagoijiltamme
allativepropagoijillemme
essivepropagoijinamme
translativepropagoijiksemme
abessivepropagoijittamme
comitativepropagoijinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepropagoijanne
accusative, nominativepropagoijanne
accusative, genitivepropagoijanne
genitivepropagoijanne
genitive, rare-
partitivepropagoijaanne
inessivepropagoijassanne
elativepropagoijastanne
illativepropagoijaanne
adessivepropagoijallanne
ablativepropagoijaltanne
allativepropagoijallenne
essivepropagoijananne
translativepropagoijaksenne
abessivepropagoijattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepropagoijanne
accusative, nominativepropagoijanne
accusative, genitivepropagoijanne
genitivepropagoijienne
genitive, rarepropagoijainne
partitivepropagoijianne
inessivepropagoijissanne
elativepropagoijistanne
illativepropagoijiinne
adessivepropagoijillanne
ablativepropagoijiltanne
allativepropagoijillenne
essivepropagoijinanne
translativepropagoijiksenne
abessivepropagoijittanne
comitativepropagoijinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepropagoijansa
accusative, nominativepropagoijansa
accusative, genitivepropagoijansa
genitivepropagoijansa
genitive, rare-
partitivepropagoijaansa
inessivepropagoijassaan, propagoijassansa
elativepropagoijastaan, propagoijastansa
illativepropagoijaansa
adessivepropagoijallaan, propagoijallansa
ablativepropagoijaltaan, propagoijaltansa
allativepropagoijalleen, propagoijallensa
essivepropagoijanaan, propagoijanansa
translativepropagoijakseen, propagoijaksensa
abessivepropagoijattaan, propagoijattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepropagoijansa
accusative, nominativepropagoijansa
accusative, genitivepropagoijansa
genitivepropagoijiensa
genitive, rarepropagoijainsa
partitivepropagoijiaan, propagoijiansa
inessivepropagoijissaan, propagoijissansa
elativepropagoijistaan, propagoijistansa
illativepropagoijiinsa
adessivepropagoijillaan, propagoijillansa
ablativepropagoijiltaan, propagoijiltansa
allativepropagoijilleen, propagoijillensa
essivepropagoijinaan, propagoijinansa
translativepropagoijikseen, propagoijiksensa
abessivepropagoijittaan, propagoijittansa
comitativepropagoijineen, propagoijinensa