Declension of the Finnish noun 'propagoija'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | propagoija |
accusative, nominative | propagoija |
accusative, genitive | propagoijan |
genitive | propagoijan |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | propagoijaa |
inessive | propagoijassa |
elative | propagoijasta |
illative | propagoijaan |
adessive | propagoijalla |
ablative | propagoijalta |
allative | propagoijalle |
essive | propagoijana |
translative | propagoijaksi |
abessive | propagoijatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | propagoijat |
accusative, nominative | propagoijat |
accusative, genitive | propagoijat |
genitive | propagoijien |
genitive, rare | propagoijain |
partitive | propagoijia |
inessive | propagoijissa |
elative | propagoijista |
illative | propagoijiin |
adessive | propagoijilla |
ablative | propagoijilta |
allative | propagoijille |
essive | propagoijina |
translative | propagoijiksi |
abessive | propagoijitta |
instructive | propagoijin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | propagoijani |
accusative, nominative | propagoijani |
accusative, genitive | propagoijani |
genitive | propagoijani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | propagoijaani |
inessive | propagoijassani |
elative | propagoijastani |
illative | propagoijaani |
adessive | propagoijallani |
ablative | propagoijaltani |
allative | propagoijalleni |
essive | propagoijanani |
translative | propagoijakseni |
abessive | propagoijattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | propagoijani |
accusative, nominative | propagoijani |
accusative, genitive | propagoijani |
genitive | propagoijieni |
genitive, rare | propagoijaini |
partitive | propagoijiani |
inessive | propagoijissani |
elative | propagoijistani |
illative | propagoijiini |
adessive | propagoijillani |
ablative | propagoijiltani |
allative | propagoijilleni |
essive | propagoijinani |
translative | propagoijikseni |
abessive | propagoijittani |
comitative | propagoijineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | propagoijasi |
accusative, nominative | propagoijasi |
accusative, genitive | propagoijasi |
genitive | propagoijasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | propagoijaasi |
inessive | propagoijassasi |
elative | propagoijastasi |
illative | propagoijaasi |
adessive | propagoijallasi |
ablative | propagoijaltasi |
allative | propagoijallesi |
essive | propagoijanasi |
translative | propagoijaksesi |
abessive | propagoijattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | propagoijasi |
accusative, nominative | propagoijasi |
accusative, genitive | propagoijasi |
genitive | propagoijiesi |
genitive, rare | propagoijaisi |
partitive | propagoijiasi |
inessive | propagoijissasi |
elative | propagoijistasi |
illative | propagoijiisi |
adessive | propagoijillasi |
ablative | propagoijiltasi |
allative | propagoijillesi |
essive | propagoijinasi |
translative | propagoijiksesi |
abessive | propagoijittasi |
comitative | propagoijinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | propagoijamme |
accusative, nominative | propagoijamme |
accusative, genitive | propagoijamme |
genitive | propagoijamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | propagoijaamme |
inessive | propagoijassamme |
elative | propagoijastamme |
illative | propagoijaamme |
adessive | propagoijallamme |
ablative | propagoijaltamme |
allative | propagoijallemme |
essive | propagoijanamme |
translative | propagoijaksemme |
abessive | propagoijattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | propagoijamme |
accusative, nominative | propagoijamme |
accusative, genitive | propagoijamme |
genitive | propagoijiemme |
genitive, rare | propagoijaimme |
partitive | propagoijiamme |
inessive | propagoijissamme |
elative | propagoijistamme |
illative | propagoijiimme |
adessive | propagoijillamme |
ablative | propagoijiltamme |
allative | propagoijillemme |
essive | propagoijinamme |
translative | propagoijiksemme |
abessive | propagoijittamme |
comitative | propagoijinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | propagoijanne |
accusative, nominative | propagoijanne |
accusative, genitive | propagoijanne |
genitive | propagoijanne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | propagoijaanne |
inessive | propagoijassanne |
elative | propagoijastanne |
illative | propagoijaanne |
adessive | propagoijallanne |
ablative | propagoijaltanne |
allative | propagoijallenne |
essive | propagoijananne |
translative | propagoijaksenne |
abessive | propagoijattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | propagoijanne |
accusative, nominative | propagoijanne |
accusative, genitive | propagoijanne |
genitive | propagoijienne |
genitive, rare | propagoijainne |
partitive | propagoijianne |
inessive | propagoijissanne |
elative | propagoijistanne |
illative | propagoijiinne |
adessive | propagoijillanne |
ablative | propagoijiltanne |
allative | propagoijillenne |
essive | propagoijinanne |
translative | propagoijiksenne |
abessive | propagoijittanne |
comitative | propagoijinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | propagoijansa |
accusative, nominative | propagoijansa |
accusative, genitive | propagoijansa |
genitive | propagoijansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | propagoijaansa |
inessive | propagoijassaan, propagoijassansa |
elative | propagoijastaan, propagoijastansa |
illative | propagoijaansa |
adessive | propagoijallaan, propagoijallansa |
ablative | propagoijaltaan, propagoijaltansa |
allative | propagoijalleen, propagoijallensa |
essive | propagoijanaan, propagoijanansa |
translative | propagoijakseen, propagoijaksensa |
abessive | propagoijattaan, propagoijattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | propagoijansa |
accusative, nominative | propagoijansa |
accusative, genitive | propagoijansa |
genitive | propagoijiensa |
genitive, rare | propagoijainsa |
partitive | propagoijiaan, propagoijiansa |
inessive | propagoijissaan, propagoijissansa |
elative | propagoijistaan, propagoijistansa |
illative | propagoijiinsa |
adessive | propagoijillaan, propagoijillansa |
ablative | propagoijiltaan, propagoijiltansa |
allative | propagoijilleen, propagoijillensa |
essive | propagoijinaan, propagoijinansa |
translative | propagoijikseen, propagoijiksensa |
abessive | propagoijittaan, propagoijittansa |
comitative | propagoijineen, propagoijinensa |