Declension of the Finnish noun 'primaarirakenne'

primaarirakenne  -   primary structure
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    48*J/hame, nt-nn gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeprimaarirakenne
accusative, nominativeprimaarirakenne
accusative, genitiveprimaarirakenteen
genitiveprimaarirakenteen
partitiveprimaarirakennetta
inessiveprimaarirakenteessa
elativeprimaarirakenteesta
illativeprimaarirakenteeseen
adessiveprimaarirakenteella
ablativeprimaarirakenteelta
allativeprimaarirakenteelle
essiveprimaarirakenteena
translativeprimaarirakenteeksi
abessiveprimaarirakenteetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeprimaarirakenteet
accusative, nominativeprimaarirakenteet
accusative, genitiveprimaarirakenteet
genitiveprimaarirakenteiden, primaarirakenteitten
partitiveprimaarirakenteita
inessiveprimaarirakenteissa
elativeprimaarirakenteista
illativeprimaarirakenteisiin, primaarirakenteihin
adessiveprimaarirakenteilla
ablativeprimaarirakenteilta
allativeprimaarirakenteille
essiveprimaarirakenteina
translativeprimaarirakenteiksi
abessiveprimaarirakenteitta
instructiveprimaarirakentein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeprimaarirakenteeni
accusative, nominativeprimaarirakenteeni
accusative, genitiveprimaarirakenteeni
genitiveprimaarirakenteeni
partitiveprimaarirakennettani
inessiveprimaarirakenteessani
elativeprimaarirakenteestani
illativeprimaarirakenteeseeni
adessiveprimaarirakenteellani
ablativeprimaarirakenteeltani
allativeprimaarirakenteelleni
essiveprimaarirakenteenani
translativeprimaarirakenteekseni
abessiveprimaarirakenteettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeprimaarirakenteeni
accusative, nominativeprimaarirakenteeni
accusative, genitiveprimaarirakenteeni
genitiveprimaarirakenteideni, primaarirakenteitteni
partitiveprimaarirakenteitani
inessiveprimaarirakenteissani
elativeprimaarirakenteistani
illativeprimaarirakenteisiini, primaarirakenteihini
adessiveprimaarirakenteillani
ablativeprimaarirakenteiltani
allativeprimaarirakenteilleni
essiveprimaarirakenteinani
translativeprimaarirakenteikseni
abessiveprimaarirakenteittani
comitativeprimaarirakenteineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeprimaarirakenteesi
accusative, nominativeprimaarirakenteesi
accusative, genitiveprimaarirakenteesi
genitiveprimaarirakenteesi
partitiveprimaarirakennettasi
inessiveprimaarirakenteessasi
elativeprimaarirakenteestasi
illativeprimaarirakenteeseesi
adessiveprimaarirakenteellasi
ablativeprimaarirakenteeltasi
allativeprimaarirakenteellesi
essiveprimaarirakenteenasi
translativeprimaarirakenteeksesi
abessiveprimaarirakenteettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeprimaarirakenteesi
accusative, nominativeprimaarirakenteesi
accusative, genitiveprimaarirakenteesi
genitiveprimaarirakenteidesi, primaarirakenteittesi
partitiveprimaarirakenteitasi
inessiveprimaarirakenteissasi
elativeprimaarirakenteistasi
illativeprimaarirakenteisiisi, primaarirakenteihisi
adessiveprimaarirakenteillasi
ablativeprimaarirakenteiltasi
allativeprimaarirakenteillesi
essiveprimaarirakenteinasi
translativeprimaarirakenteiksesi
abessiveprimaarirakenteittasi
comitativeprimaarirakenteinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeprimaarirakenteemme
accusative, nominativeprimaarirakenteemme
accusative, genitiveprimaarirakenteemme
genitiveprimaarirakenteemme
partitiveprimaarirakennettamme
inessiveprimaarirakenteessamme
elativeprimaarirakenteestamme
illativeprimaarirakenteeseemme
adessiveprimaarirakenteellamme
ablativeprimaarirakenteeltamme
allativeprimaarirakenteellemme
essiveprimaarirakenteenamme
translativeprimaarirakenteeksemme
abessiveprimaarirakenteettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeprimaarirakenteemme
accusative, nominativeprimaarirakenteemme
accusative, genitiveprimaarirakenteemme
genitiveprimaarirakenteidemme, primaarirakenteittemme
partitiveprimaarirakenteitamme
inessiveprimaarirakenteissamme
elativeprimaarirakenteistamme
illativeprimaarirakenteisiimme, primaarirakenteihimme
adessiveprimaarirakenteillamme
ablativeprimaarirakenteiltamme
allativeprimaarirakenteillemme
essiveprimaarirakenteinamme
translativeprimaarirakenteiksemme
abessiveprimaarirakenteittamme
comitativeprimaarirakenteinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeprimaarirakenteenne
accusative, nominativeprimaarirakenteenne
accusative, genitiveprimaarirakenteenne
genitiveprimaarirakenteenne
partitiveprimaarirakennettanne
inessiveprimaarirakenteessanne
elativeprimaarirakenteestanne
illativeprimaarirakenteeseenne
adessiveprimaarirakenteellanne
ablativeprimaarirakenteeltanne
allativeprimaarirakenteellenne
essiveprimaarirakenteenanne
translativeprimaarirakenteeksenne
abessiveprimaarirakenteettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeprimaarirakenteenne
accusative, nominativeprimaarirakenteenne
accusative, genitiveprimaarirakenteenne
genitiveprimaarirakenteidenne, primaarirakenteittenne
partitiveprimaarirakenteitanne
inessiveprimaarirakenteissanne
elativeprimaarirakenteistanne
illativeprimaarirakenteisiinne, primaarirakenteihinne
adessiveprimaarirakenteillanne
ablativeprimaarirakenteiltanne
allativeprimaarirakenteillenne
essiveprimaarirakenteinanne
translativeprimaarirakenteiksenne
abessiveprimaarirakenteittanne
comitativeprimaarirakenteinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeprimaarirakenteensa
accusative, nominativeprimaarirakenteensa
accusative, genitiveprimaarirakenteensa
genitiveprimaarirakenteensa
partitiveprimaarirakennettaan, primaarirakennettansa
inessiveprimaarirakenteessaan, primaarirakenteessansa
elativeprimaarirakenteestaan, primaarirakenteestansa
illativeprimaarirakenteeseensa
adessiveprimaarirakenteellaan, primaarirakenteellansa
ablativeprimaarirakenteeltaan, primaarirakenteeltansa
allativeprimaarirakenteelleen, primaarirakenteellensa
essiveprimaarirakenteenaan, primaarirakenteenansa
translativeprimaarirakenteekseen, primaarirakenteeksensa
abessiveprimaarirakenteettaan, primaarirakenteettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeprimaarirakenteensa
accusative, nominativeprimaarirakenteensa
accusative, genitiveprimaarirakenteensa
genitiveprimaarirakenteidensa, primaarirakenteittensa
partitiveprimaarirakenteitaan, primaarirakenteitansa
inessiveprimaarirakenteissaan, primaarirakenteissansa
elativeprimaarirakenteistaan, primaarirakenteistansa
illativeprimaarirakenteisiinsa, primaarirakenteihinsa
adessiveprimaarirakenteillaan, primaarirakenteillansa
ablativeprimaarirakenteiltaan, primaarirakenteiltansa
allativeprimaarirakenteilleen, primaarirakenteillensa
essiveprimaarirakenteinaan, primaarirakenteinansa
translativeprimaarirakenteikseen, primaarirakenteiksensa
abessiveprimaarirakenteittaan, primaarirakenteittansa
comitativeprimaarirakenteineen, primaarirakenteinensa