Declension of the Finnish noun 'primaarirakenne'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 48*J/hame, nt-nn gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | primaarirakenne |
accusative, nominative | primaarirakenne |
accusative, genitive | primaarirakenteen |
genitive | primaarirakenteen |
partitive | primaarirakennetta |
inessive | primaarirakenteessa |
elative | primaarirakenteesta |
illative | primaarirakenteeseen |
adessive | primaarirakenteella |
ablative | primaarirakenteelta |
allative | primaarirakenteelle |
essive | primaarirakenteena |
translative | primaarirakenteeksi |
abessive | primaarirakenteetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | primaarirakenteet |
accusative, nominative | primaarirakenteet |
accusative, genitive | primaarirakenteet |
genitive | primaarirakenteiden, primaarirakenteitten |
partitive | primaarirakenteita |
inessive | primaarirakenteissa |
elative | primaarirakenteista |
illative | primaarirakenteisiin, primaarirakenteihin |
adessive | primaarirakenteilla |
ablative | primaarirakenteilta |
allative | primaarirakenteille |
essive | primaarirakenteina |
translative | primaarirakenteiksi |
abessive | primaarirakenteitta |
instructive | primaarirakentein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | primaarirakenteeni |
accusative, nominative | primaarirakenteeni |
accusative, genitive | primaarirakenteeni |
genitive | primaarirakenteeni |
partitive | primaarirakennettani |
inessive | primaarirakenteessani |
elative | primaarirakenteestani |
illative | primaarirakenteeseeni |
adessive | primaarirakenteellani |
ablative | primaarirakenteeltani |
allative | primaarirakenteelleni |
essive | primaarirakenteenani |
translative | primaarirakenteekseni |
abessive | primaarirakenteettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | primaarirakenteeni |
accusative, nominative | primaarirakenteeni |
accusative, genitive | primaarirakenteeni |
genitive | primaarirakenteideni, primaarirakenteitteni |
partitive | primaarirakenteitani |
inessive | primaarirakenteissani |
elative | primaarirakenteistani |
illative | primaarirakenteisiini, primaarirakenteihini |
adessive | primaarirakenteillani |
ablative | primaarirakenteiltani |
allative | primaarirakenteilleni |
essive | primaarirakenteinani |
translative | primaarirakenteikseni |
abessive | primaarirakenteittani |
comitative | primaarirakenteineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | primaarirakenteesi |
accusative, nominative | primaarirakenteesi |
accusative, genitive | primaarirakenteesi |
genitive | primaarirakenteesi |
partitive | primaarirakennettasi |
inessive | primaarirakenteessasi |
elative | primaarirakenteestasi |
illative | primaarirakenteeseesi |
adessive | primaarirakenteellasi |
ablative | primaarirakenteeltasi |
allative | primaarirakenteellesi |
essive | primaarirakenteenasi |
translative | primaarirakenteeksesi |
abessive | primaarirakenteettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | primaarirakenteesi |
accusative, nominative | primaarirakenteesi |
accusative, genitive | primaarirakenteesi |
genitive | primaarirakenteidesi, primaarirakenteittesi |
partitive | primaarirakenteitasi |
inessive | primaarirakenteissasi |
elative | primaarirakenteistasi |
illative | primaarirakenteisiisi, primaarirakenteihisi |
adessive | primaarirakenteillasi |
ablative | primaarirakenteiltasi |
allative | primaarirakenteillesi |
essive | primaarirakenteinasi |
translative | primaarirakenteiksesi |
abessive | primaarirakenteittasi |
comitative | primaarirakenteinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | primaarirakenteemme |
accusative, nominative | primaarirakenteemme |
accusative, genitive | primaarirakenteemme |
genitive | primaarirakenteemme |
partitive | primaarirakennettamme |
inessive | primaarirakenteessamme |
elative | primaarirakenteestamme |
illative | primaarirakenteeseemme |
adessive | primaarirakenteellamme |
ablative | primaarirakenteeltamme |
allative | primaarirakenteellemme |
essive | primaarirakenteenamme |
translative | primaarirakenteeksemme |
abessive | primaarirakenteettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | primaarirakenteemme |
accusative, nominative | primaarirakenteemme |
accusative, genitive | primaarirakenteemme |
genitive | primaarirakenteidemme, primaarirakenteittemme |
partitive | primaarirakenteitamme |
inessive | primaarirakenteissamme |
elative | primaarirakenteistamme |
illative | primaarirakenteisiimme, primaarirakenteihimme |
adessive | primaarirakenteillamme |
ablative | primaarirakenteiltamme |
allative | primaarirakenteillemme |
essive | primaarirakenteinamme |
translative | primaarirakenteiksemme |
abessive | primaarirakenteittamme |
comitative | primaarirakenteinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | primaarirakenteenne |
accusative, nominative | primaarirakenteenne |
accusative, genitive | primaarirakenteenne |
genitive | primaarirakenteenne |
partitive | primaarirakennettanne |
inessive | primaarirakenteessanne |
elative | primaarirakenteestanne |
illative | primaarirakenteeseenne |
adessive | primaarirakenteellanne |
ablative | primaarirakenteeltanne |
allative | primaarirakenteellenne |
essive | primaarirakenteenanne |
translative | primaarirakenteeksenne |
abessive | primaarirakenteettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | primaarirakenteenne |
accusative, nominative | primaarirakenteenne |
accusative, genitive | primaarirakenteenne |
genitive | primaarirakenteidenne, primaarirakenteittenne |
partitive | primaarirakenteitanne |
inessive | primaarirakenteissanne |
elative | primaarirakenteistanne |
illative | primaarirakenteisiinne, primaarirakenteihinne |
adessive | primaarirakenteillanne |
ablative | primaarirakenteiltanne |
allative | primaarirakenteillenne |
essive | primaarirakenteinanne |
translative | primaarirakenteiksenne |
abessive | primaarirakenteittanne |
comitative | primaarirakenteinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | primaarirakenteensa |
accusative, nominative | primaarirakenteensa |
accusative, genitive | primaarirakenteensa |
genitive | primaarirakenteensa |
partitive | primaarirakennettaan, primaarirakennettansa |
inessive | primaarirakenteessaan, primaarirakenteessansa |
elative | primaarirakenteestaan, primaarirakenteestansa |
illative | primaarirakenteeseensa |
adessive | primaarirakenteellaan, primaarirakenteellansa |
ablative | primaarirakenteeltaan, primaarirakenteeltansa |
allative | primaarirakenteelleen, primaarirakenteellensa |
essive | primaarirakenteenaan, primaarirakenteenansa |
translative | primaarirakenteekseen, primaarirakenteeksensa |
abessive | primaarirakenteettaan, primaarirakenteettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | primaarirakenteensa |
accusative, nominative | primaarirakenteensa |
accusative, genitive | primaarirakenteensa |
genitive | primaarirakenteidensa, primaarirakenteittensa |
partitive | primaarirakenteitaan, primaarirakenteitansa |
inessive | primaarirakenteissaan, primaarirakenteissansa |
elative | primaarirakenteistaan, primaarirakenteistansa |
illative | primaarirakenteisiinsa, primaarirakenteihinsa |
adessive | primaarirakenteillaan, primaarirakenteillansa |
ablative | primaarirakenteiltaan, primaarirakenteiltansa |
allative | primaarirakenteilleen, primaarirakenteillensa |
essive | primaarirakenteinaan, primaarirakenteinansa |
translative | primaarirakenteikseen, primaarirakenteiksensa |
abessive | primaarirakenteittaan, primaarirakenteittansa |
comitative | primaarirakenteineen, primaarirakenteinensa |