Declension of the Finnish noun 'primäärinen alkoholi'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 51/nuoripari
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | primäärinen alkoholi |
accusative, nominative | primäärinen alkoholi |
accusative, genitive | primäärisen alkoholin |
genitive | primäärisen alkoholin |
partitive | primääristä alkoholia |
inessive | primäärisessä alkoholissa |
elative | primäärisestä alkoholista |
illative | primääriseen alkoholiin |
adessive | primäärisellä alkoholilla |
ablative | primääriseltä alkoholilta |
allative | primääriselle alkoholille |
essive | primäärisenä alkoholina |
translative | primääriseksi alkoholiksi |
abessive | primäärisettä alkoholitta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | primääriset alkoholit |
accusative, nominative | primääriset alkoholit |
accusative, genitive | primääriset alkoholit |
genitive | primääristen alkoholien, primäärisien alkoholien |
partitive | primäärisiä alkoholeja |
inessive | primäärisissä alkoholeissa |
elative | primäärisistä alkoholeista |
illative | primäärisiin alkoholeihin |
adessive | primäärisillä alkoholeilla |
ablative | primäärisiltä alkoholeilta |
allative | primäärisille alkoholeille |
essive | primäärisinä alkoholeina |
translative | primäärisiksi alkoholeiksi |
abessive | primäärisittä alkoholeitta |
instructive | primäärisin alkoholein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | primäärinen alkoholini |
accusative, nominative | primäärinen alkoholini |
accusative, genitive | primäärisen alkoholini |
genitive | primäärisen alkoholini |
partitive | primääristä alkoholiani |
inessive | primäärisessä alkoholissani |
elative | primäärisestä alkoholistani |
illative | primääriseen alkoholiini |
adessive | primäärisellä alkoholillani |
ablative | primääriseltä alkoholiltani |
allative | primääriselle alkoholilleni |
essive | primäärisenä alkoholinani |
translative | primääriseksi alkoholikseni |
abessive | primäärisettä alkoholittani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | primääriset alkoholini |
accusative, nominative | primääriset alkoholini |
accusative, genitive | primääriset alkoholini |
genitive | primääristen alkoholieni, primäärisien alkoholieni |
partitive | primäärisiä alkoholejani |
inessive | primäärisissä alkoholeissani |
elative | primäärisistä alkoholeistani |
illative | primäärisiin alkoholeihini |
adessive | primäärisillä alkoholeillani |
ablative | primäärisiltä alkoholeiltani |
allative | primäärisille alkoholeilleni |
essive | primäärisinä alkoholeinani |
translative | primäärisiksi alkoholeikseni |
abessive | primäärisittä alkoholeittani |
comitative | primäärisine alkoholeineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | primäärinen alkoholisi |
accusative, nominative | primäärinen alkoholisi |
accusative, genitive | primäärisen alkoholisi |
genitive | primäärisen alkoholisi |
partitive | primääristä alkoholiasi |
inessive | primäärisessä alkoholissasi |
elative | primäärisestä alkoholistasi |
illative | primääriseen alkoholiisi |
adessive | primäärisellä alkoholillasi |
ablative | primääriseltä alkoholiltasi |
allative | primääriselle alkoholillesi |
essive | primäärisenä alkoholinasi |
translative | primääriseksi alkoholiksesi |
abessive | primäärisettä alkoholittasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | primääriset alkoholisi |
accusative, nominative | primääriset alkoholisi |
accusative, genitive | primääriset alkoholisi |
genitive | primääristen alkoholiesi, primäärisien alkoholiesi |
partitive | primäärisiä alkoholejasi |
inessive | primäärisissä alkoholeissasi |
elative | primäärisistä alkoholeistasi |
illative | primäärisiin alkoholeihisi |
adessive | primäärisillä alkoholeillasi |
ablative | primäärisiltä alkoholeiltasi |
allative | primäärisille alkoholeillesi |
essive | primäärisinä alkoholeinasi |
translative | primäärisiksi alkoholeiksesi |
abessive | primäärisittä alkoholeittasi |
comitative | primäärisine alkoholeinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | primäärinen alkoholimme |
accusative, nominative | primäärinen alkoholimme |
accusative, genitive | primäärisen alkoholimme |
genitive | primäärisen alkoholimme |
partitive | primääristä alkoholiamme |
inessive | primäärisessä alkoholissamme |
elative | primäärisestä alkoholistamme |
illative | primääriseen alkoholiimme |
adessive | primäärisellä alkoholillamme |
ablative | primääriseltä alkoholiltamme |
allative | primääriselle alkoholillemme |
essive | primäärisenä alkoholinamme |
translative | primääriseksi alkoholiksemme |
abessive | primäärisettä alkoholittamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | primääriset alkoholimme |
accusative, nominative | primääriset alkoholimme |
accusative, genitive | primääriset alkoholimme |
genitive | primääristen alkoholiemme, primäärisien alkoholiemme |
partitive | primäärisiä alkoholejamme |
inessive | primäärisissä alkoholeissamme |
elative | primäärisistä alkoholeistamme |
illative | primäärisiin alkoholeihimme |
adessive | primäärisillä alkoholeillamme |
ablative | primäärisiltä alkoholeiltamme |
allative | primäärisille alkoholeillemme |
essive | primäärisinä alkoholeinamme |
translative | primäärisiksi alkoholeiksemme |
abessive | primäärisittä alkoholeittamme |
comitative | primäärisine alkoholeinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | primäärinen alkoholinne |
accusative, nominative | primäärinen alkoholinne |
accusative, genitive | primäärisen alkoholinne |
genitive | primäärisen alkoholinne |
partitive | primääristä alkoholianne |
inessive | primäärisessä alkoholissanne |
elative | primäärisestä alkoholistanne |
illative | primääriseen alkoholiinne |
adessive | primäärisellä alkoholillanne |
ablative | primääriseltä alkoholiltanne |
allative | primääriselle alkoholillenne |
essive | primäärisenä alkoholinanne |
translative | primääriseksi alkoholiksenne |
abessive | primäärisettä alkoholittanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | primääriset alkoholinne |
accusative, nominative | primääriset alkoholinne |
accusative, genitive | primääriset alkoholinne |
genitive | primääristen alkoholienne, primäärisien alkoholienne |
partitive | primäärisiä alkoholejanne |
inessive | primäärisissä alkoholeissanne |
elative | primäärisistä alkoholeistanne |
illative | primäärisiin alkoholeihinne |
adessive | primäärisillä alkoholeillanne |
ablative | primäärisiltä alkoholeiltanne |
allative | primäärisille alkoholeillenne |
essive | primäärisinä alkoholeinanne |
translative | primäärisiksi alkoholeiksenne |
abessive | primäärisittä alkoholeittanne |
comitative | primäärisine alkoholeinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | primäärinen alkoholinsa |
accusative, nominative | primäärinen alkoholinsa |
accusative, genitive | primäärisen alkoholinsa |
genitive | primäärisen alkoholinsa |
partitive | primääristä alkoholiaan, primääristä alkoholiansa |
inessive | primäärisessä alkoholissaan, primäärisessä alkoholissansa |
elative | primäärisestä alkoholistaan, primäärisestä alkoholistansa |
illative | primääriseen alkoholiinsa |
adessive | primäärisellä alkoholillaan, primäärisellä alkoholillansa |
ablative | primääriseltä alkoholiltaan, primääriseltä alkoholiltansa |
allative | primääriselle alkoholilleen, primääriselle alkoholillensa |
essive | primäärisenä alkoholinaan, primäärisenä alkoholinansa |
translative | primääriseksi alkoholikseen, primääriseksi alkoholiksensa |
abessive | primäärisettä alkoholittaan, primäärisettä alkoholittansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | primääriset alkoholinsa |
accusative, nominative | primääriset alkoholinsa |
accusative, genitive | primääriset alkoholinsa |
genitive | primääristen alkoholiensa, primäärisien alkoholiensa |
partitive | primäärisiä alkoholejaan, primäärisiä alkoholejansa |
inessive | primäärisissä alkoholeissaan, primäärisissä alkoholeissansa |
elative | primäärisistä alkoholeistaan, primäärisistä alkoholeistansa |
illative | primäärisiin alkoholeihinsa |
adessive | primäärisillä alkoholeillaan, primäärisillä alkoholeillansa |
ablative | primäärisiltä alkoholeiltaan, primäärisiltä alkoholeiltansa |
allative | primäärisille alkoholeilleen, primäärisille alkoholeillensa |
essive | primäärisinä alkoholeinaan, primäärisinä alkoholeinansa |
translative | primäärisiksi alkoholeikseen, primäärisiksi alkoholeiksensa |
abessive | primäärisittä alkoholeittaan, primäärisittä alkoholeittansa |
comitative | primäärisine alkoholeineen, primäärisine alkoholeinensa |