Declension of the Finnish noun 'potilasohje'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 48/hame, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | potilasohje |
accusative, nominative | potilasohje |
accusative, genitive | potilasohjeen |
genitive | potilasohjeen |
partitive | potilasohjetta |
inessive | potilasohjeessa |
elative | potilasohjeesta |
illative | potilasohjeeseen |
adessive | potilasohjeella |
ablative | potilasohjeelta |
allative | potilasohjeelle |
essive | potilasohjeena |
translative | potilasohjeeksi |
abessive | potilasohjeetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | potilasohjeet |
accusative, nominative | potilasohjeet |
accusative, genitive | potilasohjeet |
genitive | potilasohjeiden, potilasohjeitten |
partitive | potilasohjeita |
inessive | potilasohjeissa |
elative | potilasohjeista |
illative | potilasohjeisiin, potilasohjeihin |
adessive | potilasohjeilla |
ablative | potilasohjeilta |
allative | potilasohjeille |
essive | potilasohjeina |
translative | potilasohjeiksi |
abessive | potilasohjeitta |
instructive | potilasohjein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | potilasohjeeni |
accusative, nominative | potilasohjeeni |
accusative, genitive | potilasohjeeni |
genitive | potilasohjeeni |
partitive | potilasohjettani |
inessive | potilasohjeessani |
elative | potilasohjeestani |
illative | potilasohjeeseeni |
adessive | potilasohjeellani |
ablative | potilasohjeeltani |
allative | potilasohjeelleni |
essive | potilasohjeenani |
translative | potilasohjeekseni |
abessive | potilasohjeettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | potilasohjeeni |
accusative, nominative | potilasohjeeni |
accusative, genitive | potilasohjeeni |
genitive | potilasohjeideni, potilasohjeitteni |
partitive | potilasohjeitani |
inessive | potilasohjeissani |
elative | potilasohjeistani |
illative | potilasohjeisiini, potilasohjeihini |
adessive | potilasohjeillani |
ablative | potilasohjeiltani |
allative | potilasohjeilleni |
essive | potilasohjeinani |
translative | potilasohjeikseni |
abessive | potilasohjeittani |
comitative | potilasohjeineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | potilasohjeesi |
accusative, nominative | potilasohjeesi |
accusative, genitive | potilasohjeesi |
genitive | potilasohjeesi |
partitive | potilasohjettasi |
inessive | potilasohjeessasi |
elative | potilasohjeestasi |
illative | potilasohjeeseesi |
adessive | potilasohjeellasi |
ablative | potilasohjeeltasi |
allative | potilasohjeellesi |
essive | potilasohjeenasi |
translative | potilasohjeeksesi |
abessive | potilasohjeettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | potilasohjeesi |
accusative, nominative | potilasohjeesi |
accusative, genitive | potilasohjeesi |
genitive | potilasohjeidesi, potilasohjeittesi |
partitive | potilasohjeitasi |
inessive | potilasohjeissasi |
elative | potilasohjeistasi |
illative | potilasohjeisiisi, potilasohjeihisi |
adessive | potilasohjeillasi |
ablative | potilasohjeiltasi |
allative | potilasohjeillesi |
essive | potilasohjeinasi |
translative | potilasohjeiksesi |
abessive | potilasohjeittasi |
comitative | potilasohjeinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | potilasohjeemme |
accusative, nominative | potilasohjeemme |
accusative, genitive | potilasohjeemme |
genitive | potilasohjeemme |
partitive | potilasohjettamme |
inessive | potilasohjeessamme |
elative | potilasohjeestamme |
illative | potilasohjeeseemme |
adessive | potilasohjeellamme |
ablative | potilasohjeeltamme |
allative | potilasohjeellemme |
essive | potilasohjeenamme |
translative | potilasohjeeksemme |
abessive | potilasohjeettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | potilasohjeemme |
accusative, nominative | potilasohjeemme |
accusative, genitive | potilasohjeemme |
genitive | potilasohjeidemme, potilasohjeittemme |
partitive | potilasohjeitamme |
inessive | potilasohjeissamme |
elative | potilasohjeistamme |
illative | potilasohjeisiimme, potilasohjeihimme |
adessive | potilasohjeillamme |
ablative | potilasohjeiltamme |
allative | potilasohjeillemme |
essive | potilasohjeinamme |
translative | potilasohjeiksemme |
abessive | potilasohjeittamme |
comitative | potilasohjeinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | potilasohjeenne |
accusative, nominative | potilasohjeenne |
accusative, genitive | potilasohjeenne |
genitive | potilasohjeenne |
partitive | potilasohjettanne |
inessive | potilasohjeessanne |
elative | potilasohjeestanne |
illative | potilasohjeeseenne |
adessive | potilasohjeellanne |
ablative | potilasohjeeltanne |
allative | potilasohjeellenne |
essive | potilasohjeenanne |
translative | potilasohjeeksenne |
abessive | potilasohjeettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | potilasohjeenne |
accusative, nominative | potilasohjeenne |
accusative, genitive | potilasohjeenne |
genitive | potilasohjeidenne, potilasohjeittenne |
partitive | potilasohjeitanne |
inessive | potilasohjeissanne |
elative | potilasohjeistanne |
illative | potilasohjeisiinne, potilasohjeihinne |
adessive | potilasohjeillanne |
ablative | potilasohjeiltanne |
allative | potilasohjeillenne |
essive | potilasohjeinanne |
translative | potilasohjeiksenne |
abessive | potilasohjeittanne |
comitative | potilasohjeinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | potilasohjeensa |
accusative, nominative | potilasohjeensa |
accusative, genitive | potilasohjeensa |
genitive | potilasohjeensa |
partitive | potilasohjettaan, potilasohjettansa |
inessive | potilasohjeessaan, potilasohjeessansa |
elative | potilasohjeestaan, potilasohjeestansa |
illative | potilasohjeeseensa |
adessive | potilasohjeellaan, potilasohjeellansa |
ablative | potilasohjeeltaan, potilasohjeeltansa |
allative | potilasohjeelleen, potilasohjeellensa |
essive | potilasohjeenaan, potilasohjeenansa |
translative | potilasohjeekseen, potilasohjeeksensa |
abessive | potilasohjeettaan, potilasohjeettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | potilasohjeensa |
accusative, nominative | potilasohjeensa |
accusative, genitive | potilasohjeensa |
genitive | potilasohjeidensa, potilasohjeittensa |
partitive | potilasohjeitaan, potilasohjeitansa |
inessive | potilasohjeissaan, potilasohjeissansa |
elative | potilasohjeistaan, potilasohjeistansa |
illative | potilasohjeisiinsa, potilasohjeihinsa |
adessive | potilasohjeillaan, potilasohjeillansa |
ablative | potilasohjeiltaan, potilasohjeiltansa |
allative | potilasohjeilleen, potilasohjeillensa |
essive | potilasohjeinaan, potilasohjeinansa |
translative | potilasohjeikseen, potilasohjeiksensa |
abessive | potilasohjeittaan, potilasohjeittansa |
comitative | potilasohjeineen, potilasohjeinensa |