Declension of the Finnish noun 'porsaanleike'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 48*A/hame, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | porsaanleike |
accusative, nominative | porsaanleike |
accusative, genitive | porsaanleikkeen |
genitive | porsaanleikkeen |
partitive | porsaanleikettä |
inessive | porsaanleikkeessä |
elative | porsaanleikkeestä |
illative | porsaanleikkeeseen |
adessive | porsaanleikkeellä |
ablative | porsaanleikkeeltä |
allative | porsaanleikkeelle |
essive | porsaanleikkeenä |
translative | porsaanleikkeeksi |
abessive | porsaanleikkeettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | porsaanleikkeet |
accusative, nominative | porsaanleikkeet |
accusative, genitive | porsaanleikkeet |
genitive | porsaanleikkeiden, porsaanleikkeitten |
partitive | porsaanleikkeitä |
inessive | porsaanleikkeissä |
elative | porsaanleikkeistä |
illative | porsaanleikkeisiin, porsaanleikkeihin |
adessive | porsaanleikkeillä |
ablative | porsaanleikkeiltä |
allative | porsaanleikkeille |
essive | porsaanleikkeinä |
translative | porsaanleikkeiksi |
abessive | porsaanleikkeittä |
instructive | porsaanleikkein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | porsaanleikkeeni |
accusative, nominative | porsaanleikkeeni |
accusative, genitive | porsaanleikkeeni |
genitive | porsaanleikkeeni |
partitive | porsaanleikettäni |
inessive | porsaanleikkeessäni |
elative | porsaanleikkeestäni |
illative | porsaanleikkeeseeni |
adessive | porsaanleikkeelläni |
ablative | porsaanleikkeeltäni |
allative | porsaanleikkeelleni |
essive | porsaanleikkeenäni |
translative | porsaanleikkeekseni |
abessive | porsaanleikkeettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | porsaanleikkeeni |
accusative, nominative | porsaanleikkeeni |
accusative, genitive | porsaanleikkeeni |
genitive | porsaanleikkeideni, porsaanleikkeitteni |
partitive | porsaanleikkeitäni |
inessive | porsaanleikkeissäni |
elative | porsaanleikkeistäni |
illative | porsaanleikkeisiini, porsaanleikkeihini |
adessive | porsaanleikkeilläni |
ablative | porsaanleikkeiltäni |
allative | porsaanleikkeilleni |
essive | porsaanleikkeinäni |
translative | porsaanleikkeikseni |
abessive | porsaanleikkeittäni |
comitative | porsaanleikkeineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | porsaanleikkeesi |
accusative, nominative | porsaanleikkeesi |
accusative, genitive | porsaanleikkeesi |
genitive | porsaanleikkeesi |
partitive | porsaanleikettäsi |
inessive | porsaanleikkeessäsi |
elative | porsaanleikkeestäsi |
illative | porsaanleikkeeseesi |
adessive | porsaanleikkeelläsi |
ablative | porsaanleikkeeltäsi |
allative | porsaanleikkeellesi |
essive | porsaanleikkeenäsi |
translative | porsaanleikkeeksesi |
abessive | porsaanleikkeettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | porsaanleikkeesi |
accusative, nominative | porsaanleikkeesi |
accusative, genitive | porsaanleikkeesi |
genitive | porsaanleikkeidesi, porsaanleikkeittesi |
partitive | porsaanleikkeitäsi |
inessive | porsaanleikkeissäsi |
elative | porsaanleikkeistäsi |
illative | porsaanleikkeisiisi, porsaanleikkeihisi |
adessive | porsaanleikkeilläsi |
ablative | porsaanleikkeiltäsi |
allative | porsaanleikkeillesi |
essive | porsaanleikkeinäsi |
translative | porsaanleikkeiksesi |
abessive | porsaanleikkeittäsi |
comitative | porsaanleikkeinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | porsaanleikkeemme |
accusative, nominative | porsaanleikkeemme |
accusative, genitive | porsaanleikkeemme |
genitive | porsaanleikkeemme |
partitive | porsaanleikettämme |
inessive | porsaanleikkeessämme |
elative | porsaanleikkeestämme |
illative | porsaanleikkeeseemme |
adessive | porsaanleikkeellämme |
ablative | porsaanleikkeeltämme |
allative | porsaanleikkeellemme |
essive | porsaanleikkeenämme |
translative | porsaanleikkeeksemme |
abessive | porsaanleikkeettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | porsaanleikkeemme |
accusative, nominative | porsaanleikkeemme |
accusative, genitive | porsaanleikkeemme |
genitive | porsaanleikkeidemme, porsaanleikkeittemme |
partitive | porsaanleikkeitämme |
inessive | porsaanleikkeissämme |
elative | porsaanleikkeistämme |
illative | porsaanleikkeisiimme, porsaanleikkeihimme |
adessive | porsaanleikkeillämme |
ablative | porsaanleikkeiltämme |
allative | porsaanleikkeillemme |
essive | porsaanleikkeinämme |
translative | porsaanleikkeiksemme |
abessive | porsaanleikkeittämme |
comitative | porsaanleikkeinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | porsaanleikkeenne |
accusative, nominative | porsaanleikkeenne |
accusative, genitive | porsaanleikkeenne |
genitive | porsaanleikkeenne |
partitive | porsaanleikettänne |
inessive | porsaanleikkeessänne |
elative | porsaanleikkeestänne |
illative | porsaanleikkeeseenne |
adessive | porsaanleikkeellänne |
ablative | porsaanleikkeeltänne |
allative | porsaanleikkeellenne |
essive | porsaanleikkeenänne |
translative | porsaanleikkeeksenne |
abessive | porsaanleikkeettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | porsaanleikkeenne |
accusative, nominative | porsaanleikkeenne |
accusative, genitive | porsaanleikkeenne |
genitive | porsaanleikkeidenne, porsaanleikkeittenne |
partitive | porsaanleikkeitänne |
inessive | porsaanleikkeissänne |
elative | porsaanleikkeistänne |
illative | porsaanleikkeisiinne, porsaanleikkeihinne |
adessive | porsaanleikkeillänne |
ablative | porsaanleikkeiltänne |
allative | porsaanleikkeillenne |
essive | porsaanleikkeinänne |
translative | porsaanleikkeiksenne |
abessive | porsaanleikkeittänne |
comitative | porsaanleikkeinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | porsaanleikkeensä |
accusative, nominative | porsaanleikkeensä |
accusative, genitive | porsaanleikkeensä |
genitive | porsaanleikkeensä |
partitive | porsaanleikettään, porsaanleikettänsä |
inessive | porsaanleikkeessään, porsaanleikkeessänsä |
elative | porsaanleikkeestään, porsaanleikkeestänsä |
illative | porsaanleikkeeseensä |
adessive | porsaanleikkeellään, porsaanleikkeellänsä |
ablative | porsaanleikkeeltään, porsaanleikkeeltänsä |
allative | porsaanleikkeelleen, porsaanleikkeellensä |
essive | porsaanleikkeenään, porsaanleikkeenänsä |
translative | porsaanleikkeekseen, porsaanleikkeeksensä |
abessive | porsaanleikkeettään, porsaanleikkeettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | porsaanleikkeensä |
accusative, nominative | porsaanleikkeensä |
accusative, genitive | porsaanleikkeensä |
genitive | porsaanleikkeidensä, porsaanleikkeittensä |
partitive | porsaanleikkeitään, porsaanleikkeitänsä |
inessive | porsaanleikkeissään, porsaanleikkeissänsä |
elative | porsaanleikkeistään, porsaanleikkeistänsä |
illative | porsaanleikkeisiinsä, porsaanleikkeihinsä |
adessive | porsaanleikkeillään, porsaanleikkeillänsä |
ablative | porsaanleikkeiltään, porsaanleikkeiltänsä |
allative | porsaanleikkeilleen, porsaanleikkeillensä |
essive | porsaanleikkeinään, porsaanleikkeinänsä |
translative | porsaanleikkeikseen, porsaanleikkeiksensä |
abessive | porsaanleikkeittään, porsaanleikkeittänsä |
comitative | porsaanleikkeineen, porsaanleikkeinensä |