Declension of the Finnish noun 'peruskäsite'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 48*C/hame, tt-t gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | peruskäsite |
accusative, nominative | peruskäsite |
accusative, genitive | peruskäsitteen |
genitive | peruskäsitteen |
partitive | peruskäsitettä |
inessive | peruskäsitteessä |
elative | peruskäsitteestä |
illative | peruskäsitteeseen |
adessive | peruskäsitteellä |
ablative | peruskäsitteeltä |
allative | peruskäsitteelle |
essive | peruskäsitteenä |
translative | peruskäsitteeksi |
abessive | peruskäsitteettä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | peruskäsitteet |
accusative, nominative | peruskäsitteet |
accusative, genitive | peruskäsitteet |
genitive | peruskäsitteiden, peruskäsitteitten |
partitive | peruskäsitteitä |
inessive | peruskäsitteissä |
elative | peruskäsitteistä |
illative | peruskäsitteisiin, peruskäsitteihin |
adessive | peruskäsitteillä |
ablative | peruskäsitteiltä |
allative | peruskäsitteille |
essive | peruskäsitteinä |
translative | peruskäsitteiksi |
abessive | peruskäsitteittä |
instructive | peruskäsittein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | peruskäsitteeni |
accusative, nominative | peruskäsitteeni |
accusative, genitive | peruskäsitteeni |
genitive | peruskäsitteeni |
partitive | peruskäsitettäni |
inessive | peruskäsitteessäni |
elative | peruskäsitteestäni |
illative | peruskäsitteeseeni |
adessive | peruskäsitteelläni |
ablative | peruskäsitteeltäni |
allative | peruskäsitteelleni |
essive | peruskäsitteenäni |
translative | peruskäsitteekseni |
abessive | peruskäsitteettäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | peruskäsitteeni |
accusative, nominative | peruskäsitteeni |
accusative, genitive | peruskäsitteeni |
genitive | peruskäsitteideni, peruskäsitteitteni |
partitive | peruskäsitteitäni |
inessive | peruskäsitteissäni |
elative | peruskäsitteistäni |
illative | peruskäsitteisiini, peruskäsitteihini |
adessive | peruskäsitteilläni |
ablative | peruskäsitteiltäni |
allative | peruskäsitteilleni |
essive | peruskäsitteinäni |
translative | peruskäsitteikseni |
abessive | peruskäsitteittäni |
comitative | peruskäsitteineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | peruskäsitteesi |
accusative, nominative | peruskäsitteesi |
accusative, genitive | peruskäsitteesi |
genitive | peruskäsitteesi |
partitive | peruskäsitettäsi |
inessive | peruskäsitteessäsi |
elative | peruskäsitteestäsi |
illative | peruskäsitteeseesi |
adessive | peruskäsitteelläsi |
ablative | peruskäsitteeltäsi |
allative | peruskäsitteellesi |
essive | peruskäsitteenäsi |
translative | peruskäsitteeksesi |
abessive | peruskäsitteettäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | peruskäsitteesi |
accusative, nominative | peruskäsitteesi |
accusative, genitive | peruskäsitteesi |
genitive | peruskäsitteidesi, peruskäsitteittesi |
partitive | peruskäsitteitäsi |
inessive | peruskäsitteissäsi |
elative | peruskäsitteistäsi |
illative | peruskäsitteisiisi, peruskäsitteihisi |
adessive | peruskäsitteilläsi |
ablative | peruskäsitteiltäsi |
allative | peruskäsitteillesi |
essive | peruskäsitteinäsi |
translative | peruskäsitteiksesi |
abessive | peruskäsitteittäsi |
comitative | peruskäsitteinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | peruskäsitteemme |
accusative, nominative | peruskäsitteemme |
accusative, genitive | peruskäsitteemme |
genitive | peruskäsitteemme |
partitive | peruskäsitettämme |
inessive | peruskäsitteessämme |
elative | peruskäsitteestämme |
illative | peruskäsitteeseemme |
adessive | peruskäsitteellämme |
ablative | peruskäsitteeltämme |
allative | peruskäsitteellemme |
essive | peruskäsitteenämme |
translative | peruskäsitteeksemme |
abessive | peruskäsitteettämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | peruskäsitteemme |
accusative, nominative | peruskäsitteemme |
accusative, genitive | peruskäsitteemme |
genitive | peruskäsitteidemme, peruskäsitteittemme |
partitive | peruskäsitteitämme |
inessive | peruskäsitteissämme |
elative | peruskäsitteistämme |
illative | peruskäsitteisiimme, peruskäsitteihimme |
adessive | peruskäsitteillämme |
ablative | peruskäsitteiltämme |
allative | peruskäsitteillemme |
essive | peruskäsitteinämme |
translative | peruskäsitteiksemme |
abessive | peruskäsitteittämme |
comitative | peruskäsitteinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | peruskäsitteenne |
accusative, nominative | peruskäsitteenne |
accusative, genitive | peruskäsitteenne |
genitive | peruskäsitteenne |
partitive | peruskäsitettänne |
inessive | peruskäsitteessänne |
elative | peruskäsitteestänne |
illative | peruskäsitteeseenne |
adessive | peruskäsitteellänne |
ablative | peruskäsitteeltänne |
allative | peruskäsitteellenne |
essive | peruskäsitteenänne |
translative | peruskäsitteeksenne |
abessive | peruskäsitteettänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | peruskäsitteenne |
accusative, nominative | peruskäsitteenne |
accusative, genitive | peruskäsitteenne |
genitive | peruskäsitteidenne, peruskäsitteittenne |
partitive | peruskäsitteitänne |
inessive | peruskäsitteissänne |
elative | peruskäsitteistänne |
illative | peruskäsitteisiinne, peruskäsitteihinne |
adessive | peruskäsitteillänne |
ablative | peruskäsitteiltänne |
allative | peruskäsitteillenne |
essive | peruskäsitteinänne |
translative | peruskäsitteiksenne |
abessive | peruskäsitteittänne |
comitative | peruskäsitteinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | peruskäsitteensä |
accusative, nominative | peruskäsitteensä |
accusative, genitive | peruskäsitteensä |
genitive | peruskäsitteensä |
partitive | peruskäsitettään, peruskäsitettänsä |
inessive | peruskäsitteessään, peruskäsitteessänsä |
elative | peruskäsitteestään, peruskäsitteestänsä |
illative | peruskäsitteeseensä |
adessive | peruskäsitteellään, peruskäsitteellänsä |
ablative | peruskäsitteeltään, peruskäsitteeltänsä |
allative | peruskäsitteelleen, peruskäsitteellensä |
essive | peruskäsitteenään, peruskäsitteenänsä |
translative | peruskäsitteekseen, peruskäsitteeksensä |
abessive | peruskäsitteettään, peruskäsitteettänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | peruskäsitteensä |
accusative, nominative | peruskäsitteensä |
accusative, genitive | peruskäsitteensä |
genitive | peruskäsitteidensä, peruskäsitteittensä |
partitive | peruskäsitteitään, peruskäsitteitänsä |
inessive | peruskäsitteissään, peruskäsitteissänsä |
elative | peruskäsitteistään, peruskäsitteistänsä |
illative | peruskäsitteisiinsä, peruskäsitteihinsä |
adessive | peruskäsitteillään, peruskäsitteillänsä |
ablative | peruskäsitteiltään, peruskäsitteiltänsä |
allative | peruskäsitteilleen, peruskäsitteillensä |
essive | peruskäsitteinään, peruskäsitteinänsä |
translative | peruskäsitteikseen, peruskäsitteiksensä |
abessive | peruskäsitteittään, peruskäsitteittänsä |
comitative | peruskäsitteineen, peruskäsitteinensä |