Declension of the Finnish noun 'perseptroni'

perseptroni  -   perceptron
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    6/paperi, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeperseptroni
accusative, nominativeperseptroni
accusative, genitiveperseptronin
genitiveperseptronin
partitiveperseptronia
inessiveperseptronissa
elativeperseptronista
illativeperseptroniin
adessiveperseptronilla
ablativeperseptronilta
allativeperseptronille
essiveperseptronina
translativeperseptroniksi
abessiveperseptronitta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeperseptronit
accusative, nominativeperseptronit
accusative, genitiveperseptronit
genitiveperseptronien, perseptroneiden, perseptroneitten
partitiveperseptroneita, perseptroneja
inessiveperseptroneissa
elativeperseptroneista
illativeperseptroneihin
adessiveperseptroneilla
ablativeperseptroneilta
allativeperseptroneille
essiveperseptroneina
translativeperseptroneiksi
abessiveperseptroneitta
instructiveperseptronein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeperseptronini
accusative, nominativeperseptronini
accusative, genitiveperseptronini
genitiveperseptronini
partitiveperseptroniani
inessiveperseptronissani
elativeperseptronistani
illativeperseptroniini
adessiveperseptronillani
ablativeperseptroniltani
allativeperseptronilleni
essiveperseptroninani
translativeperseptronikseni
abessiveperseptronittani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeperseptronini
accusative, nominativeperseptronini
accusative, genitiveperseptronini
genitiveperseptronieni, perseptroneideni, perseptroneitteni
partitiveperseptroneitani, perseptronejani
inessiveperseptroneissani
elativeperseptroneistani
illativeperseptroneihini
adessiveperseptroneillani
ablativeperseptroneiltani
allativeperseptroneilleni
essiveperseptroneinani
translativeperseptroneikseni
abessiveperseptroneittani
comitativeperseptroneineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeperseptronisi
accusative, nominativeperseptronisi
accusative, genitiveperseptronisi
genitiveperseptronisi
partitiveperseptroniasi
inessiveperseptronissasi
elativeperseptronistasi
illativeperseptroniisi
adessiveperseptronillasi
ablativeperseptroniltasi
allativeperseptronillesi
essiveperseptroninasi
translativeperseptroniksesi
abessiveperseptronittasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeperseptronisi
accusative, nominativeperseptronisi
accusative, genitiveperseptronisi
genitiveperseptroniesi, perseptroneidesi, perseptroneittesi
partitiveperseptroneitasi, perseptronejasi
inessiveperseptroneissasi
elativeperseptroneistasi
illativeperseptroneihisi
adessiveperseptroneillasi
ablativeperseptroneiltasi
allativeperseptroneillesi
essiveperseptroneinasi
translativeperseptroneiksesi
abessiveperseptroneittasi
comitativeperseptroneinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeperseptronimme
accusative, nominativeperseptronimme
accusative, genitiveperseptronimme
genitiveperseptronimme
partitiveperseptroniamme
inessiveperseptronissamme
elativeperseptronistamme
illativeperseptroniimme
adessiveperseptronillamme
ablativeperseptroniltamme
allativeperseptronillemme
essiveperseptroninamme
translativeperseptroniksemme
abessiveperseptronittamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeperseptronimme
accusative, nominativeperseptronimme
accusative, genitiveperseptronimme
genitiveperseptroniemme, perseptroneidemme, perseptroneittemme
partitiveperseptroneitamme, perseptronejamme
inessiveperseptroneissamme
elativeperseptroneistamme
illativeperseptroneihimme
adessiveperseptroneillamme
ablativeperseptroneiltamme
allativeperseptroneillemme
essiveperseptroneinamme
translativeperseptroneiksemme
abessiveperseptroneittamme
comitativeperseptroneinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeperseptroninne
accusative, nominativeperseptroninne
accusative, genitiveperseptroninne
genitiveperseptroninne
partitiveperseptronianne
inessiveperseptronissanne
elativeperseptronistanne
illativeperseptroniinne
adessiveperseptronillanne
ablativeperseptroniltanne
allativeperseptronillenne
essiveperseptroninanne
translativeperseptroniksenne
abessiveperseptronittanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeperseptroninne
accusative, nominativeperseptroninne
accusative, genitiveperseptroninne
genitiveperseptronienne, perseptroneidenne, perseptroneittenne
partitiveperseptroneitanne, perseptronejanne
inessiveperseptroneissanne
elativeperseptroneistanne
illativeperseptroneihinne
adessiveperseptroneillanne
ablativeperseptroneiltanne
allativeperseptroneillenne
essiveperseptroneinanne
translativeperseptroneiksenne
abessiveperseptroneittanne
comitativeperseptroneinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeperseptroninsa
accusative, nominativeperseptroninsa
accusative, genitiveperseptroninsa
genitiveperseptroninsa
partitiveperseptroniaan, perseptroniansa
inessiveperseptronissaan, perseptronissansa
elativeperseptronistaan, perseptronistansa
illativeperseptroniinsa
adessiveperseptronillaan, perseptronillansa
ablativeperseptroniltaan, perseptroniltansa
allativeperseptronilleen, perseptronillensa
essiveperseptroninaan, perseptroninansa
translativeperseptronikseen, perseptroniksensa
abessiveperseptronittaan, perseptronittansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeperseptroninsa
accusative, nominativeperseptroninsa
accusative, genitiveperseptroninsa
genitiveperseptroniensa, perseptroneidensa, perseptroneittensa
partitiveperseptroneitaan, perseptronejaan, perseptroneitansa, perseptronejansa
inessiveperseptroneissaan, perseptroneissansa
elativeperseptroneistaan, perseptroneistansa
illativeperseptroneihinsa
adessiveperseptroneillaan, perseptroneillansa
ablativeperseptroneiltaan, perseptroneiltansa
allativeperseptroneilleen, perseptroneillensa
essiveperseptroneinaan, perseptroneinansa
translativeperseptroneikseen, perseptroneiksensa
abessiveperseptroneittaan, perseptroneittansa
comitativeperseptroneineen, perseptroneinensa