Declension of the Finnish noun 'perseptroni'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 6/paperi, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perseptroni |
accusative, nominative | perseptroni |
accusative, genitive | perseptronin |
genitive | perseptronin |
partitive | perseptronia |
inessive | perseptronissa |
elative | perseptronista |
illative | perseptroniin |
adessive | perseptronilla |
ablative | perseptronilta |
allative | perseptronille |
essive | perseptronina |
translative | perseptroniksi |
abessive | perseptronitta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perseptronit |
accusative, nominative | perseptronit |
accusative, genitive | perseptronit |
genitive | perseptronien, perseptroneiden, perseptroneitten |
partitive | perseptroneita, perseptroneja |
inessive | perseptroneissa |
elative | perseptroneista |
illative | perseptroneihin |
adessive | perseptroneilla |
ablative | perseptroneilta |
allative | perseptroneille |
essive | perseptroneina |
translative | perseptroneiksi |
abessive | perseptroneitta |
instructive | perseptronein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perseptronini |
accusative, nominative | perseptronini |
accusative, genitive | perseptronini |
genitive | perseptronini |
partitive | perseptroniani |
inessive | perseptronissani |
elative | perseptronistani |
illative | perseptroniini |
adessive | perseptronillani |
ablative | perseptroniltani |
allative | perseptronilleni |
essive | perseptroninani |
translative | perseptronikseni |
abessive | perseptronittani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perseptronini |
accusative, nominative | perseptronini |
accusative, genitive | perseptronini |
genitive | perseptronieni, perseptroneideni, perseptroneitteni |
partitive | perseptroneitani, perseptronejani |
inessive | perseptroneissani |
elative | perseptroneistani |
illative | perseptroneihini |
adessive | perseptroneillani |
ablative | perseptroneiltani |
allative | perseptroneilleni |
essive | perseptroneinani |
translative | perseptroneikseni |
abessive | perseptroneittani |
comitative | perseptroneineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perseptronisi |
accusative, nominative | perseptronisi |
accusative, genitive | perseptronisi |
genitive | perseptronisi |
partitive | perseptroniasi |
inessive | perseptronissasi |
elative | perseptronistasi |
illative | perseptroniisi |
adessive | perseptronillasi |
ablative | perseptroniltasi |
allative | perseptronillesi |
essive | perseptroninasi |
translative | perseptroniksesi |
abessive | perseptronittasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perseptronisi |
accusative, nominative | perseptronisi |
accusative, genitive | perseptronisi |
genitive | perseptroniesi, perseptroneidesi, perseptroneittesi |
partitive | perseptroneitasi, perseptronejasi |
inessive | perseptroneissasi |
elative | perseptroneistasi |
illative | perseptroneihisi |
adessive | perseptroneillasi |
ablative | perseptroneiltasi |
allative | perseptroneillesi |
essive | perseptroneinasi |
translative | perseptroneiksesi |
abessive | perseptroneittasi |
comitative | perseptroneinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perseptronimme |
accusative, nominative | perseptronimme |
accusative, genitive | perseptronimme |
genitive | perseptronimme |
partitive | perseptroniamme |
inessive | perseptronissamme |
elative | perseptronistamme |
illative | perseptroniimme |
adessive | perseptronillamme |
ablative | perseptroniltamme |
allative | perseptronillemme |
essive | perseptroninamme |
translative | perseptroniksemme |
abessive | perseptronittamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perseptronimme |
accusative, nominative | perseptronimme |
accusative, genitive | perseptronimme |
genitive | perseptroniemme, perseptroneidemme, perseptroneittemme |
partitive | perseptroneitamme, perseptronejamme |
inessive | perseptroneissamme |
elative | perseptroneistamme |
illative | perseptroneihimme |
adessive | perseptroneillamme |
ablative | perseptroneiltamme |
allative | perseptroneillemme |
essive | perseptroneinamme |
translative | perseptroneiksemme |
abessive | perseptroneittamme |
comitative | perseptroneinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perseptroninne |
accusative, nominative | perseptroninne |
accusative, genitive | perseptroninne |
genitive | perseptroninne |
partitive | perseptronianne |
inessive | perseptronissanne |
elative | perseptronistanne |
illative | perseptroniinne |
adessive | perseptronillanne |
ablative | perseptroniltanne |
allative | perseptronillenne |
essive | perseptroninanne |
translative | perseptroniksenne |
abessive | perseptronittanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perseptroninne |
accusative, nominative | perseptroninne |
accusative, genitive | perseptroninne |
genitive | perseptronienne, perseptroneidenne, perseptroneittenne |
partitive | perseptroneitanne, perseptronejanne |
inessive | perseptroneissanne |
elative | perseptroneistanne |
illative | perseptroneihinne |
adessive | perseptroneillanne |
ablative | perseptroneiltanne |
allative | perseptroneillenne |
essive | perseptroneinanne |
translative | perseptroneiksenne |
abessive | perseptroneittanne |
comitative | perseptroneinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perseptroninsa |
accusative, nominative | perseptroninsa |
accusative, genitive | perseptroninsa |
genitive | perseptroninsa |
partitive | perseptroniaan, perseptroniansa |
inessive | perseptronissaan, perseptronissansa |
elative | perseptronistaan, perseptronistansa |
illative | perseptroniinsa |
adessive | perseptronillaan, perseptronillansa |
ablative | perseptroniltaan, perseptroniltansa |
allative | perseptronilleen, perseptronillensa |
essive | perseptroninaan, perseptroninansa |
translative | perseptronikseen, perseptroniksensa |
abessive | perseptronittaan, perseptronittansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perseptroninsa |
accusative, nominative | perseptroninsa |
accusative, genitive | perseptroninsa |
genitive | perseptroniensa, perseptroneidensa, perseptroneittensa |
partitive | perseptroneitaan, perseptronejaan, perseptroneitansa, perseptronejansa |
inessive | perseptroneissaan, perseptroneissansa |
elative | perseptroneistaan, perseptroneistansa |
illative | perseptroneihinsa |
adessive | perseptroneillaan, perseptroneillansa |
ablative | perseptroneiltaan, perseptroneiltansa |
allative | perseptroneilleen, perseptroneillensa |
essive | perseptroneinaan, perseptroneinansa |
translative | perseptroneikseen, perseptroneiksensa |
abessive | perseptroneittaan, perseptroneittansa |
comitative | perseptroneineen, perseptroneinensa |