Declension of the Finnish noun 'perheterapia'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 12/kulkija, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perheterapia |
accusative, nominative | perheterapia |
accusative, genitive | perheterapian |
genitive | perheterapian |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | perheterapiaa |
inessive | perheterapiassa |
elative | perheterapiasta |
illative | perheterapiaan |
adessive | perheterapialla |
ablative | perheterapialta |
allative | perheterapialle |
essive | perheterapiana |
translative | perheterapiaksi |
abessive | perheterapiatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perheterapiat |
accusative, nominative | perheterapiat |
accusative, genitive | perheterapiat |
genitive | perheterapioiden, perheterapioitten |
genitive, rare | perheterapiain |
partitive | perheterapioita |
inessive | perheterapioissa |
elative | perheterapioista |
illative | perheterapioihin |
adessive | perheterapioilla |
ablative | perheterapioilta |
allative | perheterapioille |
essive | perheterapioina |
translative | perheterapioiksi |
abessive | perheterapioitta |
instructive | perheterapioin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perheterapiani |
accusative, nominative | perheterapiani |
accusative, genitive | perheterapiani |
genitive | perheterapiani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | perheterapiaani |
inessive | perheterapiassani |
elative | perheterapiastani |
illative | perheterapiaani |
adessive | perheterapiallani |
ablative | perheterapialtani |
allative | perheterapialleni |
essive | perheterapianani |
translative | perheterapiakseni |
abessive | perheterapiattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perheterapiani |
accusative, nominative | perheterapiani |
accusative, genitive | perheterapiani |
genitive | perheterapioideni, perheterapioitteni |
genitive, rare | perheterapiaini |
partitive | perheterapioitani |
inessive | perheterapioissani |
elative | perheterapioistani |
illative | perheterapioihini |
adessive | perheterapioillani |
ablative | perheterapioiltani |
allative | perheterapioilleni |
essive | perheterapioinani |
translative | perheterapioikseni |
abessive | perheterapioittani |
comitative | perheterapioineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perheterapiasi |
accusative, nominative | perheterapiasi |
accusative, genitive | perheterapiasi |
genitive | perheterapiasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | perheterapiaasi |
inessive | perheterapiassasi |
elative | perheterapiastasi |
illative | perheterapiaasi |
adessive | perheterapiallasi |
ablative | perheterapialtasi |
allative | perheterapiallesi |
essive | perheterapianasi |
translative | perheterapiaksesi |
abessive | perheterapiattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perheterapiasi |
accusative, nominative | perheterapiasi |
accusative, genitive | perheterapiasi |
genitive | perheterapioidesi, perheterapioittesi |
genitive, rare | perheterapiaisi |
partitive | perheterapioitasi |
inessive | perheterapioissasi |
elative | perheterapioistasi |
illative | perheterapioihisi |
adessive | perheterapioillasi |
ablative | perheterapioiltasi |
allative | perheterapioillesi |
essive | perheterapioinasi |
translative | perheterapioiksesi |
abessive | perheterapioittasi |
comitative | perheterapioinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perheterapiamme |
accusative, nominative | perheterapiamme |
accusative, genitive | perheterapiamme |
genitive | perheterapiamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | perheterapiaamme |
inessive | perheterapiassamme |
elative | perheterapiastamme |
illative | perheterapiaamme |
adessive | perheterapiallamme |
ablative | perheterapialtamme |
allative | perheterapiallemme |
essive | perheterapianamme |
translative | perheterapiaksemme |
abessive | perheterapiattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perheterapiamme |
accusative, nominative | perheterapiamme |
accusative, genitive | perheterapiamme |
genitive | perheterapioidemme, perheterapioittemme |
genitive, rare | perheterapiaimme |
partitive | perheterapioitamme |
inessive | perheterapioissamme |
elative | perheterapioistamme |
illative | perheterapioihimme |
adessive | perheterapioillamme |
ablative | perheterapioiltamme |
allative | perheterapioillemme |
essive | perheterapioinamme |
translative | perheterapioiksemme |
abessive | perheterapioittamme |
comitative | perheterapioinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perheterapianne |
accusative, nominative | perheterapianne |
accusative, genitive | perheterapianne |
genitive | perheterapianne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | perheterapiaanne |
inessive | perheterapiassanne |
elative | perheterapiastanne |
illative | perheterapiaanne |
adessive | perheterapiallanne |
ablative | perheterapialtanne |
allative | perheterapiallenne |
essive | perheterapiananne |
translative | perheterapiaksenne |
abessive | perheterapiattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perheterapianne |
accusative, nominative | perheterapianne |
accusative, genitive | perheterapianne |
genitive | perheterapioidenne, perheterapioittenne |
genitive, rare | perheterapiainne |
partitive | perheterapioitanne |
inessive | perheterapioissanne |
elative | perheterapioistanne |
illative | perheterapioihinne |
adessive | perheterapioillanne |
ablative | perheterapioiltanne |
allative | perheterapioillenne |
essive | perheterapioinanne |
translative | perheterapioiksenne |
abessive | perheterapioittanne |
comitative | perheterapioinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perheterapiansa |
accusative, nominative | perheterapiansa |
accusative, genitive | perheterapiansa |
genitive | perheterapiansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | perheterapiaansa |
inessive | perheterapiassaan, perheterapiassansa |
elative | perheterapiastaan, perheterapiastansa |
illative | perheterapiaansa |
adessive | perheterapiallaan, perheterapiallansa |
ablative | perheterapialtaan, perheterapialtansa |
allative | perheterapialleen, perheterapiallensa |
essive | perheterapianaan, perheterapianansa |
translative | perheterapiakseen, perheterapiaksensa |
abessive | perheterapiattaan, perheterapiattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perheterapiansa |
accusative, nominative | perheterapiansa |
accusative, genitive | perheterapiansa |
genitive | perheterapioidensa, perheterapioittensa |
genitive, rare | perheterapiainsa |
partitive | perheterapioitaan, perheterapioitansa |
inessive | perheterapioissaan, perheterapioissansa |
elative | perheterapioistaan, perheterapioistansa |
illative | perheterapioihinsa |
adessive | perheterapioillaan, perheterapioillansa |
ablative | perheterapioiltaan, perheterapioiltansa |
allative | perheterapioilleen, perheterapioillensa |
essive | perheterapioinaan, perheterapioinansa |
translative | perheterapioikseen, perheterapioiksensa |
abessive | perheterapioittaan, perheterapioittansa |
comitative | perheterapioineen, perheterapioinensa |