Declension of the Finnish noun 'perääntymisvaihe'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 48/hame, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perääntymisvaihe |
accusative, nominative | perääntymisvaihe |
accusative, genitive | perääntymisvaiheen |
genitive | perääntymisvaiheen |
partitive | perääntymisvaihetta |
inessive | perääntymisvaiheessa |
elative | perääntymisvaiheesta |
illative | perääntymisvaiheeseen |
adessive | perääntymisvaiheella |
ablative | perääntymisvaiheelta |
allative | perääntymisvaiheelle |
essive | perääntymisvaiheena |
translative | perääntymisvaiheeksi |
abessive | perääntymisvaiheetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perääntymisvaiheet |
accusative, nominative | perääntymisvaiheet |
accusative, genitive | perääntymisvaiheet |
genitive | perääntymisvaiheiden, perääntymisvaiheitten |
partitive | perääntymisvaiheita |
inessive | perääntymisvaiheissa |
elative | perääntymisvaiheista |
illative | perääntymisvaiheisiin, perääntymisvaiheihin |
adessive | perääntymisvaiheilla |
ablative | perääntymisvaiheilta |
allative | perääntymisvaiheille |
essive | perääntymisvaiheina |
translative | perääntymisvaiheiksi |
abessive | perääntymisvaiheitta |
instructive | perääntymisvaihein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perääntymisvaiheeni |
accusative, nominative | perääntymisvaiheeni |
accusative, genitive | perääntymisvaiheeni |
genitive | perääntymisvaiheeni |
partitive | perääntymisvaihettani |
inessive | perääntymisvaiheessani |
elative | perääntymisvaiheestani |
illative | perääntymisvaiheeseeni |
adessive | perääntymisvaiheellani |
ablative | perääntymisvaiheeltani |
allative | perääntymisvaiheelleni |
essive | perääntymisvaiheenani |
translative | perääntymisvaiheekseni |
abessive | perääntymisvaiheettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perääntymisvaiheeni |
accusative, nominative | perääntymisvaiheeni |
accusative, genitive | perääntymisvaiheeni |
genitive | perääntymisvaiheideni, perääntymisvaiheitteni |
partitive | perääntymisvaiheitani |
inessive | perääntymisvaiheissani |
elative | perääntymisvaiheistani |
illative | perääntymisvaiheisiini, perääntymisvaiheihini |
adessive | perääntymisvaiheillani |
ablative | perääntymisvaiheiltani |
allative | perääntymisvaiheilleni |
essive | perääntymisvaiheinani |
translative | perääntymisvaiheikseni |
abessive | perääntymisvaiheittani |
comitative | perääntymisvaiheineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perääntymisvaiheesi |
accusative, nominative | perääntymisvaiheesi |
accusative, genitive | perääntymisvaiheesi |
genitive | perääntymisvaiheesi |
partitive | perääntymisvaihettasi |
inessive | perääntymisvaiheessasi |
elative | perääntymisvaiheestasi |
illative | perääntymisvaiheeseesi |
adessive | perääntymisvaiheellasi |
ablative | perääntymisvaiheeltasi |
allative | perääntymisvaiheellesi |
essive | perääntymisvaiheenasi |
translative | perääntymisvaiheeksesi |
abessive | perääntymisvaiheettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perääntymisvaiheesi |
accusative, nominative | perääntymisvaiheesi |
accusative, genitive | perääntymisvaiheesi |
genitive | perääntymisvaiheidesi, perääntymisvaiheittesi |
partitive | perääntymisvaiheitasi |
inessive | perääntymisvaiheissasi |
elative | perääntymisvaiheistasi |
illative | perääntymisvaiheisiisi, perääntymisvaiheihisi |
adessive | perääntymisvaiheillasi |
ablative | perääntymisvaiheiltasi |
allative | perääntymisvaiheillesi |
essive | perääntymisvaiheinasi |
translative | perääntymisvaiheiksesi |
abessive | perääntymisvaiheittasi |
comitative | perääntymisvaiheinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perääntymisvaiheemme |
accusative, nominative | perääntymisvaiheemme |
accusative, genitive | perääntymisvaiheemme |
genitive | perääntymisvaiheemme |
partitive | perääntymisvaihettamme |
inessive | perääntymisvaiheessamme |
elative | perääntymisvaiheestamme |
illative | perääntymisvaiheeseemme |
adessive | perääntymisvaiheellamme |
ablative | perääntymisvaiheeltamme |
allative | perääntymisvaiheellemme |
essive | perääntymisvaiheenamme |
translative | perääntymisvaiheeksemme |
abessive | perääntymisvaiheettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perääntymisvaiheemme |
accusative, nominative | perääntymisvaiheemme |
accusative, genitive | perääntymisvaiheemme |
genitive | perääntymisvaiheidemme, perääntymisvaiheittemme |
partitive | perääntymisvaiheitamme |
inessive | perääntymisvaiheissamme |
elative | perääntymisvaiheistamme |
illative | perääntymisvaiheisiimme, perääntymisvaiheihimme |
adessive | perääntymisvaiheillamme |
ablative | perääntymisvaiheiltamme |
allative | perääntymisvaiheillemme |
essive | perääntymisvaiheinamme |
translative | perääntymisvaiheiksemme |
abessive | perääntymisvaiheittamme |
comitative | perääntymisvaiheinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perääntymisvaiheenne |
accusative, nominative | perääntymisvaiheenne |
accusative, genitive | perääntymisvaiheenne |
genitive | perääntymisvaiheenne |
partitive | perääntymisvaihettanne |
inessive | perääntymisvaiheessanne |
elative | perääntymisvaiheestanne |
illative | perääntymisvaiheeseenne |
adessive | perääntymisvaiheellanne |
ablative | perääntymisvaiheeltanne |
allative | perääntymisvaiheellenne |
essive | perääntymisvaiheenanne |
translative | perääntymisvaiheeksenne |
abessive | perääntymisvaiheettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perääntymisvaiheenne |
accusative, nominative | perääntymisvaiheenne |
accusative, genitive | perääntymisvaiheenne |
genitive | perääntymisvaiheidenne, perääntymisvaiheittenne |
partitive | perääntymisvaiheitanne |
inessive | perääntymisvaiheissanne |
elative | perääntymisvaiheistanne |
illative | perääntymisvaiheisiinne, perääntymisvaiheihinne |
adessive | perääntymisvaiheillanne |
ablative | perääntymisvaiheiltanne |
allative | perääntymisvaiheillenne |
essive | perääntymisvaiheinanne |
translative | perääntymisvaiheiksenne |
abessive | perääntymisvaiheittanne |
comitative | perääntymisvaiheinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perääntymisvaiheensa |
accusative, nominative | perääntymisvaiheensa |
accusative, genitive | perääntymisvaiheensa |
genitive | perääntymisvaiheensa |
partitive | perääntymisvaihettaan, perääntymisvaihettansa |
inessive | perääntymisvaiheessaan, perääntymisvaiheessansa |
elative | perääntymisvaiheestaan, perääntymisvaiheestansa |
illative | perääntymisvaiheeseensa |
adessive | perääntymisvaiheellaan, perääntymisvaiheellansa |
ablative | perääntymisvaiheeltaan, perääntymisvaiheeltansa |
allative | perääntymisvaiheelleen, perääntymisvaiheellensa |
essive | perääntymisvaiheenaan, perääntymisvaiheenansa |
translative | perääntymisvaiheekseen, perääntymisvaiheeksensa |
abessive | perääntymisvaiheettaan, perääntymisvaiheettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perääntymisvaiheensa |
accusative, nominative | perääntymisvaiheensa |
accusative, genitive | perääntymisvaiheensa |
genitive | perääntymisvaiheidensa, perääntymisvaiheittensa |
partitive | perääntymisvaiheitaan, perääntymisvaiheitansa |
inessive | perääntymisvaiheissaan, perääntymisvaiheissansa |
elative | perääntymisvaiheistaan, perääntymisvaiheistansa |
illative | perääntymisvaiheisiinsa, perääntymisvaiheihinsa |
adessive | perääntymisvaiheillaan, perääntymisvaiheillansa |
ablative | perääntymisvaiheiltaan, perääntymisvaiheiltansa |
allative | perääntymisvaiheilleen, perääntymisvaiheillensa |
essive | perääntymisvaiheinaan, perääntymisvaiheinansa |
translative | perääntymisvaiheikseen, perääntymisvaiheiksensa |
abessive | perääntymisvaiheittaan, perääntymisvaiheittansa |
comitative | perääntymisvaiheineen, perääntymisvaiheinensa |