Declension of the Finnish noun 'perhekeskus'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perhekeskus |
accusative, nominative | perhekeskus |
accusative, genitive | perhekeskuksen |
genitive | perhekeskuksen |
partitive | perhekeskusta |
inessive | perhekeskuksessa |
elative | perhekeskuksesta |
illative | perhekeskukseen |
adessive | perhekeskuksella |
ablative | perhekeskukselta |
allative | perhekeskukselle |
essive | perhekeskuksena |
translative | perhekeskukseksi |
abessive | perhekeskuksetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perhekeskukset |
accusative, nominative | perhekeskukset |
accusative, genitive | perhekeskukset |
genitive | perhekeskusten, perhekeskuksien |
partitive | perhekeskuksia |
inessive | perhekeskuksissa |
elative | perhekeskuksista |
illative | perhekeskuksiin |
adessive | perhekeskuksilla |
ablative | perhekeskuksilta |
allative | perhekeskuksille |
essive | perhekeskuksina |
translative | perhekeskuksiksi |
abessive | perhekeskuksitta |
instructive | perhekeskuksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perhekeskukseni |
accusative, nominative | perhekeskukseni |
accusative, genitive | perhekeskukseni |
genitive | perhekeskukseni |
partitive | perhekeskustani |
inessive | perhekeskuksessani |
elative | perhekeskuksestani |
illative | perhekeskukseeni |
adessive | perhekeskuksellani |
ablative | perhekeskukseltani |
allative | perhekeskukselleni |
essive | perhekeskuksenani |
translative | perhekeskuksekseni |
abessive | perhekeskuksettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perhekeskukseni |
accusative, nominative | perhekeskukseni |
accusative, genitive | perhekeskukseni |
genitive | perhekeskusteni, perhekeskuksieni |
partitive | perhekeskuksiani |
inessive | perhekeskuksissani |
elative | perhekeskuksistani |
illative | perhekeskuksiini |
adessive | perhekeskuksillani |
ablative | perhekeskuksiltani |
allative | perhekeskuksilleni |
essive | perhekeskuksinani |
translative | perhekeskuksikseni |
abessive | perhekeskuksittani |
comitative | perhekeskuksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perhekeskuksesi |
accusative, nominative | perhekeskuksesi |
accusative, genitive | perhekeskuksesi |
genitive | perhekeskuksesi |
partitive | perhekeskustasi |
inessive | perhekeskuksessasi |
elative | perhekeskuksestasi |
illative | perhekeskukseesi |
adessive | perhekeskuksellasi |
ablative | perhekeskukseltasi |
allative | perhekeskuksellesi |
essive | perhekeskuksenasi |
translative | perhekeskukseksesi |
abessive | perhekeskuksettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perhekeskuksesi |
accusative, nominative | perhekeskuksesi |
accusative, genitive | perhekeskuksesi |
genitive | perhekeskustesi, perhekeskuksiesi |
partitive | perhekeskuksiasi |
inessive | perhekeskuksissasi |
elative | perhekeskuksistasi |
illative | perhekeskuksiisi |
adessive | perhekeskuksillasi |
ablative | perhekeskuksiltasi |
allative | perhekeskuksillesi |
essive | perhekeskuksinasi |
translative | perhekeskuksiksesi |
abessive | perhekeskuksittasi |
comitative | perhekeskuksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perhekeskuksemme |
accusative, nominative | perhekeskuksemme |
accusative, genitive | perhekeskuksemme |
genitive | perhekeskuksemme |
partitive | perhekeskustamme |
inessive | perhekeskuksessamme |
elative | perhekeskuksestamme |
illative | perhekeskukseemme |
adessive | perhekeskuksellamme |
ablative | perhekeskukseltamme |
allative | perhekeskuksellemme |
essive | perhekeskuksenamme |
translative | perhekeskukseksemme |
abessive | perhekeskuksettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perhekeskuksemme |
accusative, nominative | perhekeskuksemme |
accusative, genitive | perhekeskuksemme |
genitive | perhekeskustemme, perhekeskuksiemme |
partitive | perhekeskuksiamme |
inessive | perhekeskuksissamme |
elative | perhekeskuksistamme |
illative | perhekeskuksiimme |
adessive | perhekeskuksillamme |
ablative | perhekeskuksiltamme |
allative | perhekeskuksillemme |
essive | perhekeskuksinamme |
translative | perhekeskuksiksemme |
abessive | perhekeskuksittamme |
comitative | perhekeskuksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perhekeskuksenne |
accusative, nominative | perhekeskuksenne |
accusative, genitive | perhekeskuksenne |
genitive | perhekeskuksenne |
partitive | perhekeskustanne |
inessive | perhekeskuksessanne |
elative | perhekeskuksestanne |
illative | perhekeskukseenne |
adessive | perhekeskuksellanne |
ablative | perhekeskukseltanne |
allative | perhekeskuksellenne |
essive | perhekeskuksenanne |
translative | perhekeskukseksenne |
abessive | perhekeskuksettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perhekeskuksenne |
accusative, nominative | perhekeskuksenne |
accusative, genitive | perhekeskuksenne |
genitive | perhekeskustenne, perhekeskuksienne |
partitive | perhekeskuksianne |
inessive | perhekeskuksissanne |
elative | perhekeskuksistanne |
illative | perhekeskuksiinne |
adessive | perhekeskuksillanne |
ablative | perhekeskuksiltanne |
allative | perhekeskuksillenne |
essive | perhekeskuksinanne |
translative | perhekeskuksiksenne |
abessive | perhekeskuksittanne |
comitative | perhekeskuksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | perhekeskuksensa |
accusative, nominative | perhekeskuksensa |
accusative, genitive | perhekeskuksensa |
genitive | perhekeskuksensa |
partitive | perhekeskustaan, perhekeskustansa |
inessive | perhekeskuksessaan, perhekeskuksessansa |
elative | perhekeskuksestaan, perhekeskuksestansa |
illative | perhekeskukseensa |
adessive | perhekeskuksellaan, perhekeskuksellansa |
ablative | perhekeskukseltaan, perhekeskukseltansa |
allative | perhekeskukselleen, perhekeskuksellensa |
essive | perhekeskuksenaan, perhekeskuksenansa |
translative | perhekeskuksekseen, perhekeskukseksensa |
abessive | perhekeskuksettaan, perhekeskuksettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | perhekeskuksensa |
accusative, nominative | perhekeskuksensa |
accusative, genitive | perhekeskuksensa |
genitive | perhekeskustensa, perhekeskuksiensa |
partitive | perhekeskuksiaan, perhekeskuksiansa |
inessive | perhekeskuksissaan, perhekeskuksissansa |
elative | perhekeskuksistaan, perhekeskuksistansa |
illative | perhekeskuksiinsa |
adessive | perhekeskuksillaan, perhekeskuksillansa |
ablative | perhekeskuksiltaan, perhekeskuksiltansa |
allative | perhekeskuksilleen, perhekeskuksillensa |
essive | perhekeskuksinaan, perhekeskuksinansa |
translative | perhekeskuksikseen, perhekeskuksiksensa |
abessive | perhekeskuksittaan, perhekeskuksittansa |
comitative | perhekeskuksineen, perhekeskuksinensa |