Declension of the Finnish noun 'avioitumisikä'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10*D/koira, k-∅ gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | avioitumisikä |
accusative, nominative | avioitumisikä |
accusative, genitive | avioitumisiän |
genitive | avioitumisiän |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | avioitumisikää |
inessive | avioitumisiässä |
elative | avioitumisiästä |
illative | avioitumisikään |
adessive | avioitumisiällä |
ablative | avioitumisiältä |
allative | avioitumisiälle |
essive | avioitumisikänä |
translative | avioitumisiäksi |
abessive | avioitumisiättä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | avioitumisiät |
accusative, nominative | avioitumisiät |
accusative, genitive | avioitumisiät |
genitive | avioitumisikien |
genitive, rare | avioitumisikäin |
partitive | avioitumisikiä |
inessive | avioitumisi’issä |
elative | avioitumisi’istä |
illative | avioitumisikiin |
adessive | avioitumisi’illä |
ablative | avioitumisi’iltä |
allative | avioitumisi’ille |
essive | avioitumisikinä |
translative | avioitumisi’iksi |
abessive | avioitumisi’ittä |
instructive | avioitumisi’in |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | avioitumisikäni |
accusative, nominative | avioitumisikäni |
accusative, genitive | avioitumisikäni |
genitive | avioitumisikäni |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | avioitumisikääni |
inessive | avioitumisiässäni |
elative | avioitumisiästäni |
illative | avioitumisikääni |
adessive | avioitumisiälläni |
ablative | avioitumisiältäni |
allative | avioitumisiälleni |
essive | avioitumisikänäni |
translative | avioitumisiäkseni |
abessive | avioitumisiättäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | avioitumisikäni |
accusative, nominative | avioitumisikäni |
accusative, genitive | avioitumisikäni |
genitive | avioitumisikieni |
genitive, rare | avioitumisikäini |
partitive | avioitumisikiäni |
inessive | avioitumisi’issäni |
elative | avioitumisi’istäni |
illative | avioitumisikiini |
adessive | avioitumisi’illäni |
ablative | avioitumisi’iltäni |
allative | avioitumisi’illeni |
essive | avioitumisikinäni |
translative | avioitumisi’ikseni |
abessive | avioitumisi’ittäni |
comitative | avioitumisikineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | avioitumisikäsi |
accusative, nominative | avioitumisikäsi |
accusative, genitive | avioitumisikäsi |
genitive | avioitumisikäsi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | avioitumisikääsi |
inessive | avioitumisiässäsi |
elative | avioitumisiästäsi |
illative | avioitumisikääsi |
adessive | avioitumisiälläsi |
ablative | avioitumisiältäsi |
allative | avioitumisiällesi |
essive | avioitumisikänäsi |
translative | avioitumisiäksesi |
abessive | avioitumisiättäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | avioitumisikäsi |
accusative, nominative | avioitumisikäsi |
accusative, genitive | avioitumisikäsi |
genitive | avioitumisikiesi |
genitive, rare | avioitumisikäisi |
partitive | avioitumisikiäsi |
inessive | avioitumisi’issäsi |
elative | avioitumisi’istäsi |
illative | avioitumisikiisi |
adessive | avioitumisi’illäsi |
ablative | avioitumisi’iltäsi |
allative | avioitumisi’illesi |
essive | avioitumisikinäsi |
translative | avioitumisi’iksesi |
abessive | avioitumisi’ittäsi |
comitative | avioitumisikinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | avioitumisikämme |
accusative, nominative | avioitumisikämme |
accusative, genitive | avioitumisikämme |
genitive | avioitumisikämme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | avioitumisikäämme |
inessive | avioitumisiässämme |
elative | avioitumisiästämme |
illative | avioitumisikäämme |
adessive | avioitumisiällämme |
ablative | avioitumisiältämme |
allative | avioitumisiällemme |
essive | avioitumisikänämme |
translative | avioitumisiäksemme |
abessive | avioitumisiättämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | avioitumisikämme |
accusative, nominative | avioitumisikämme |
accusative, genitive | avioitumisikämme |
genitive | avioitumisikiemme |
genitive, rare | avioitumisikäimme |
partitive | avioitumisikiämme |
inessive | avioitumisi’issämme |
elative | avioitumisi’istämme |
illative | avioitumisikiimme |
adessive | avioitumisi’illämme |
ablative | avioitumisi’iltämme |
allative | avioitumisi’illemme |
essive | avioitumisikinämme |
translative | avioitumisi’iksemme |
abessive | avioitumisi’ittämme |
comitative | avioitumisikinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | avioitumisikänne |
accusative, nominative | avioitumisikänne |
accusative, genitive | avioitumisikänne |
genitive | avioitumisikänne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | avioitumisikäänne |
inessive | avioitumisiässänne |
elative | avioitumisiästänne |
illative | avioitumisikäänne |
adessive | avioitumisiällänne |
ablative | avioitumisiältänne |
allative | avioitumisiällenne |
essive | avioitumisikänänne |
translative | avioitumisiäksenne |
abessive | avioitumisiättänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | avioitumisikänne |
accusative, nominative | avioitumisikänne |
accusative, genitive | avioitumisikänne |
genitive | avioitumisikienne |
genitive, rare | avioitumisikäinne |
partitive | avioitumisikiänne |
inessive | avioitumisi’issänne |
elative | avioitumisi’istänne |
illative | avioitumisikiinne |
adessive | avioitumisi’illänne |
ablative | avioitumisi’iltänne |
allative | avioitumisi’illenne |
essive | avioitumisikinänne |
translative | avioitumisi’iksenne |
abessive | avioitumisi’ittänne |
comitative | avioitumisikinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | avioitumisikänsä |
accusative, nominative | avioitumisikänsä |
accusative, genitive | avioitumisikänsä |
genitive | avioitumisikänsä |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | avioitumisikäänsä |
inessive | avioitumisiässään, avioitumisiässänsä |
elative | avioitumisiästään, avioitumisiästänsä |
illative | avioitumisikäänsä |
adessive | avioitumisiällään, avioitumisiällänsä |
ablative | avioitumisiältään, avioitumisiältänsä |
allative | avioitumisiälleen, avioitumisiällensä |
essive | avioitumisikänään, avioitumisikänänsä |
translative | avioitumisiäkseen, avioitumisiäksensä |
abessive | avioitumisiättään, avioitumisiättänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | avioitumisikänsä |
accusative, nominative | avioitumisikänsä |
accusative, genitive | avioitumisikänsä |
genitive | avioitumisikiensä |
genitive, rare | avioitumisikäinsä |
partitive | avioitumisikiään, avioitumisikiänsä |
inessive | avioitumisi’issään, avioitumisi’issänsä |
elative | avioitumisi’istään, avioitumisi’istänsä |
illative | avioitumisikiinsä |
adessive | avioitumisi’illään, avioitumisi’illänsä |
ablative | avioitumisi’iltään, avioitumisi’iltänsä |
allative | avioitumisi’illeen, avioitumisi’illensä |
essive | avioitumisikinään, avioitumisikinänsä |
translative | avioitumisi’ikseen, avioitumisi’iksensä |
abessive | avioitumisi’ittään, avioitumisi’ittänsä |
comitative | avioitumisikineen, avioitumisikinensä |