Declension of the Finnish noun 'atk-ajokortti'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5*C/risti, tt-t gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | atk-ajokortti |
accusative, nominative | atk-ajokortti |
accusative, genitive | atk-ajokortin |
genitive | atk-ajokortin |
partitive | atk-ajokorttia |
inessive | atk-ajokortissa |
elative | atk-ajokortista |
illative | atk-ajokorttiin |
adessive | atk-ajokortilla |
ablative | atk-ajokortilta |
allative | atk-ajokortille |
essive | atk-ajokorttina |
translative | atk-ajokortiksi |
abessive | atk-ajokortitta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | atk-ajokortit |
accusative, nominative | atk-ajokortit |
accusative, genitive | atk-ajokortit |
genitive | atk-ajokorttien |
partitive | atk-ajokortteja |
inessive | atk-ajokorteissa |
elative | atk-ajokorteista |
illative | atk-ajokortteihin |
adessive | atk-ajokorteilla |
ablative | atk-ajokorteilta |
allative | atk-ajokorteille |
essive | atk-ajokortteina |
translative | atk-ajokorteiksi |
abessive | atk-ajokorteitta |
instructive | atk-ajokortein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | atk-ajokorttini |
accusative, nominative | atk-ajokorttini |
accusative, genitive | atk-ajokorttini |
genitive | atk-ajokorttini |
partitive | atk-ajokorttiani |
inessive | atk-ajokortissani |
elative | atk-ajokortistani |
illative | atk-ajokorttiini |
adessive | atk-ajokortillani |
ablative | atk-ajokortiltani |
allative | atk-ajokortilleni |
essive | atk-ajokorttinani |
translative | atk-ajokortikseni |
abessive | atk-ajokortittani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | atk-ajokorttini |
accusative, nominative | atk-ajokorttini |
accusative, genitive | atk-ajokorttini |
genitive | atk-ajokorttieni |
partitive | atk-ajokorttejani |
inessive | atk-ajokorteissani |
elative | atk-ajokorteistani |
illative | atk-ajokortteihini |
adessive | atk-ajokorteillani |
ablative | atk-ajokorteiltani |
allative | atk-ajokorteilleni |
essive | atk-ajokortteinani |
translative | atk-ajokorteikseni |
abessive | atk-ajokorteittani |
comitative | atk-ajokortteineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | atk-ajokorttisi |
accusative, nominative | atk-ajokorttisi |
accusative, genitive | atk-ajokorttisi |
genitive | atk-ajokorttisi |
partitive | atk-ajokorttiasi |
inessive | atk-ajokortissasi |
elative | atk-ajokortistasi |
illative | atk-ajokorttiisi |
adessive | atk-ajokortillasi |
ablative | atk-ajokortiltasi |
allative | atk-ajokortillesi |
essive | atk-ajokorttinasi |
translative | atk-ajokortiksesi |
abessive | atk-ajokortittasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | atk-ajokorttisi |
accusative, nominative | atk-ajokorttisi |
accusative, genitive | atk-ajokorttisi |
genitive | atk-ajokorttiesi |
partitive | atk-ajokorttejasi |
inessive | atk-ajokorteissasi |
elative | atk-ajokorteistasi |
illative | atk-ajokortteihisi |
adessive | atk-ajokorteillasi |
ablative | atk-ajokorteiltasi |
allative | atk-ajokorteillesi |
essive | atk-ajokortteinasi |
translative | atk-ajokorteiksesi |
abessive | atk-ajokorteittasi |
comitative | atk-ajokortteinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | atk-ajokorttimme |
accusative, nominative | atk-ajokorttimme |
accusative, genitive | atk-ajokorttimme |
genitive | atk-ajokorttimme |
partitive | atk-ajokorttiamme |
inessive | atk-ajokortissamme |
elative | atk-ajokortistamme |
illative | atk-ajokorttiimme |
adessive | atk-ajokortillamme |
ablative | atk-ajokortiltamme |
allative | atk-ajokortillemme |
essive | atk-ajokorttinamme |
translative | atk-ajokortiksemme |
abessive | atk-ajokortittamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | atk-ajokorttimme |
accusative, nominative | atk-ajokorttimme |
accusative, genitive | atk-ajokorttimme |
genitive | atk-ajokorttiemme |
partitive | atk-ajokorttejamme |
inessive | atk-ajokorteissamme |
elative | atk-ajokorteistamme |
illative | atk-ajokortteihimme |
adessive | atk-ajokorteillamme |
ablative | atk-ajokorteiltamme |
allative | atk-ajokorteillemme |
essive | atk-ajokortteinamme |
translative | atk-ajokorteiksemme |
abessive | atk-ajokorteittamme |
comitative | atk-ajokortteinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | atk-ajokorttinne |
accusative, nominative | atk-ajokorttinne |
accusative, genitive | atk-ajokorttinne |
genitive | atk-ajokorttinne |
partitive | atk-ajokorttianne |
inessive | atk-ajokortissanne |
elative | atk-ajokortistanne |
illative | atk-ajokorttiinne |
adessive | atk-ajokortillanne |
ablative | atk-ajokortiltanne |
allative | atk-ajokortillenne |
essive | atk-ajokorttinanne |
translative | atk-ajokortiksenne |
abessive | atk-ajokortittanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | atk-ajokorttinne |
accusative, nominative | atk-ajokorttinne |
accusative, genitive | atk-ajokorttinne |
genitive | atk-ajokorttienne |
partitive | atk-ajokorttejanne |
inessive | atk-ajokorteissanne |
elative | atk-ajokorteistanne |
illative | atk-ajokortteihinne |
adessive | atk-ajokorteillanne |
ablative | atk-ajokorteiltanne |
allative | atk-ajokorteillenne |
essive | atk-ajokortteinanne |
translative | atk-ajokorteiksenne |
abessive | atk-ajokorteittanne |
comitative | atk-ajokortteinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | atk-ajokorttinsa |
accusative, nominative | atk-ajokorttinsa |
accusative, genitive | atk-ajokorttinsa |
genitive | atk-ajokorttinsa |
partitive | atk-ajokorttiaan, atk-ajokorttiansa |
inessive | atk-ajokortissaan, atk-ajokortissansa |
elative | atk-ajokortistaan, atk-ajokortistansa |
illative | atk-ajokorttiinsa |
adessive | atk-ajokortillaan, atk-ajokortillansa |
ablative | atk-ajokortiltaan, atk-ajokortiltansa |
allative | atk-ajokortilleen, atk-ajokortillensa |
essive | atk-ajokorttinaan, atk-ajokorttinansa |
translative | atk-ajokortikseen, atk-ajokortiksensa |
abessive | atk-ajokortittaan, atk-ajokortittansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | atk-ajokorttinsa |
accusative, nominative | atk-ajokorttinsa |
accusative, genitive | atk-ajokorttinsa |
genitive | atk-ajokorttiensa |
partitive | atk-ajokorttejaan, atk-ajokorttejansa |
inessive | atk-ajokorteissaan, atk-ajokorteissansa |
elative | atk-ajokorteistaan, atk-ajokorteistansa |
illative | atk-ajokortteihinsa |
adessive | atk-ajokorteillaan, atk-ajokorteillansa |
ablative | atk-ajokorteiltaan, atk-ajokorteiltansa |
allative | atk-ajokorteilleen, atk-ajokorteillensa |
essive | atk-ajokortteinaan, atk-ajokortteinansa |
translative | atk-ajokorteikseen, atk-ajokorteiksensa |
abessive | atk-ajokorteittaan, atk-ajokorteittansa |
comitative | atk-ajokortteineen, atk-ajokortteinensa |