Declension of the Finnish noun 'atk-ajokortti'

atk-ajokortti  -   computer driving licence (certification)
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    5*C/risti, tt-t gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeatk-ajokortti
accusative, nominativeatk-ajokortti
accusative, genitiveatk-ajokortin
genitiveatk-ajokortin
partitiveatk-ajokorttia
inessiveatk-ajokortissa
elativeatk-ajokortista
illativeatk-ajokorttiin
adessiveatk-ajokortilla
ablativeatk-ajokortilta
allativeatk-ajokortille
essiveatk-ajokorttina
translativeatk-ajokortiksi
abessiveatk-ajokortitta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeatk-ajokortit
accusative, nominativeatk-ajokortit
accusative, genitiveatk-ajokortit
genitiveatk-ajokorttien
partitiveatk-ajokortteja
inessiveatk-ajokorteissa
elativeatk-ajokorteista
illativeatk-ajokortteihin
adessiveatk-ajokorteilla
ablativeatk-ajokorteilta
allativeatk-ajokorteille
essiveatk-ajokortteina
translativeatk-ajokorteiksi
abessiveatk-ajokorteitta
instructiveatk-ajokortein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeatk-ajokorttini
accusative, nominativeatk-ajokorttini
accusative, genitiveatk-ajokorttini
genitiveatk-ajokorttini
partitiveatk-ajokorttiani
inessiveatk-ajokortissani
elativeatk-ajokortistani
illativeatk-ajokorttiini
adessiveatk-ajokortillani
ablativeatk-ajokortiltani
allativeatk-ajokortilleni
essiveatk-ajokorttinani
translativeatk-ajokortikseni
abessiveatk-ajokortittani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeatk-ajokorttini
accusative, nominativeatk-ajokorttini
accusative, genitiveatk-ajokorttini
genitiveatk-ajokorttieni
partitiveatk-ajokorttejani
inessiveatk-ajokorteissani
elativeatk-ajokorteistani
illativeatk-ajokortteihini
adessiveatk-ajokorteillani
ablativeatk-ajokorteiltani
allativeatk-ajokorteilleni
essiveatk-ajokortteinani
translativeatk-ajokorteikseni
abessiveatk-ajokorteittani
comitativeatk-ajokortteineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeatk-ajokorttisi
accusative, nominativeatk-ajokorttisi
accusative, genitiveatk-ajokorttisi
genitiveatk-ajokorttisi
partitiveatk-ajokorttiasi
inessiveatk-ajokortissasi
elativeatk-ajokortistasi
illativeatk-ajokorttiisi
adessiveatk-ajokortillasi
ablativeatk-ajokortiltasi
allativeatk-ajokortillesi
essiveatk-ajokorttinasi
translativeatk-ajokortiksesi
abessiveatk-ajokortittasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeatk-ajokorttisi
accusative, nominativeatk-ajokorttisi
accusative, genitiveatk-ajokorttisi
genitiveatk-ajokorttiesi
partitiveatk-ajokorttejasi
inessiveatk-ajokorteissasi
elativeatk-ajokorteistasi
illativeatk-ajokortteihisi
adessiveatk-ajokorteillasi
ablativeatk-ajokorteiltasi
allativeatk-ajokorteillesi
essiveatk-ajokortteinasi
translativeatk-ajokorteiksesi
abessiveatk-ajokorteittasi
comitativeatk-ajokortteinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeatk-ajokorttimme
accusative, nominativeatk-ajokorttimme
accusative, genitiveatk-ajokorttimme
genitiveatk-ajokorttimme
partitiveatk-ajokorttiamme
inessiveatk-ajokortissamme
elativeatk-ajokortistamme
illativeatk-ajokorttiimme
adessiveatk-ajokortillamme
ablativeatk-ajokortiltamme
allativeatk-ajokortillemme
essiveatk-ajokorttinamme
translativeatk-ajokortiksemme
abessiveatk-ajokortittamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeatk-ajokorttimme
accusative, nominativeatk-ajokorttimme
accusative, genitiveatk-ajokorttimme
genitiveatk-ajokorttiemme
partitiveatk-ajokorttejamme
inessiveatk-ajokorteissamme
elativeatk-ajokorteistamme
illativeatk-ajokortteihimme
adessiveatk-ajokorteillamme
ablativeatk-ajokorteiltamme
allativeatk-ajokorteillemme
essiveatk-ajokortteinamme
translativeatk-ajokorteiksemme
abessiveatk-ajokorteittamme
comitativeatk-ajokortteinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeatk-ajokorttinne
accusative, nominativeatk-ajokorttinne
accusative, genitiveatk-ajokorttinne
genitiveatk-ajokorttinne
partitiveatk-ajokorttianne
inessiveatk-ajokortissanne
elativeatk-ajokortistanne
illativeatk-ajokorttiinne
adessiveatk-ajokortillanne
ablativeatk-ajokortiltanne
allativeatk-ajokortillenne
essiveatk-ajokorttinanne
translativeatk-ajokortiksenne
abessiveatk-ajokortittanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeatk-ajokorttinne
accusative, nominativeatk-ajokorttinne
accusative, genitiveatk-ajokorttinne
genitiveatk-ajokorttienne
partitiveatk-ajokorttejanne
inessiveatk-ajokorteissanne
elativeatk-ajokorteistanne
illativeatk-ajokortteihinne
adessiveatk-ajokorteillanne
ablativeatk-ajokorteiltanne
allativeatk-ajokorteillenne
essiveatk-ajokortteinanne
translativeatk-ajokorteiksenne
abessiveatk-ajokorteittanne
comitativeatk-ajokortteinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeatk-ajokorttinsa
accusative, nominativeatk-ajokorttinsa
accusative, genitiveatk-ajokorttinsa
genitiveatk-ajokorttinsa
partitiveatk-ajokorttiaan, atk-ajokorttiansa
inessiveatk-ajokortissaan, atk-ajokortissansa
elativeatk-ajokortistaan, atk-ajokortistansa
illativeatk-ajokorttiinsa
adessiveatk-ajokortillaan, atk-ajokortillansa
ablativeatk-ajokortiltaan, atk-ajokortiltansa
allativeatk-ajokortilleen, atk-ajokortillensa
essiveatk-ajokorttinaan, atk-ajokorttinansa
translativeatk-ajokortikseen, atk-ajokortiksensa
abessiveatk-ajokortittaan, atk-ajokortittansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeatk-ajokorttinsa
accusative, nominativeatk-ajokorttinsa
accusative, genitiveatk-ajokorttinsa
genitiveatk-ajokorttiensa
partitiveatk-ajokorttejaan, atk-ajokorttejansa
inessiveatk-ajokorteissaan, atk-ajokorteissansa
elativeatk-ajokorteistaan, atk-ajokorteistansa
illativeatk-ajokortteihinsa
adessiveatk-ajokorteillaan, atk-ajokorteillansa
ablativeatk-ajokorteiltaan, atk-ajokorteiltansa
allativeatk-ajokorteilleen, atk-ajokorteillensa
essiveatk-ajokortteinaan, atk-ajokortteinansa
translativeatk-ajokorteikseen, atk-ajokorteiksensa
abessiveatk-ajokorteittaan, atk-ajokorteittansa
comitativeatk-ajokortteineen, atk-ajokortteinensa