Declension of the Finnish noun 'ateriarytmi'

ateriarytmi  -   eating rhythm, meal rhythm
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeateriarytmi
accusative, nominativeateriarytmi
accusative, genitiveateriarytmin
genitiveateriarytmin
partitiveateriarytmiä
inessiveateriarytmissä
elativeateriarytmistä
illativeateriarytmiin
adessiveateriarytmillä
ablativeateriarytmiltä
allativeateriarytmille
essiveateriarytminä
translativeateriarytmiksi
abessiveateriarytmittä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeateriarytmit
accusative, nominativeateriarytmit
accusative, genitiveateriarytmit
genitiveateriarytmien
partitiveateriarytmejä
inessiveateriarytmeissä
elativeateriarytmeistä
illativeateriarytmeihin
adessiveateriarytmeillä
ablativeateriarytmeiltä
allativeateriarytmeille
essiveateriarytmeinä
translativeateriarytmeiksi
abessiveateriarytmeittä
instructiveateriarytmein
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeateriarytmini
accusative, nominativeateriarytmini
accusative, genitiveateriarytmini
genitiveateriarytmini
partitiveateriarytmiäni
inessiveateriarytmissäni
elativeateriarytmistäni
illativeateriarytmiini
adessiveateriarytmilläni
ablativeateriarytmiltäni
allativeateriarytmilleni
essiveateriarytminäni
translativeateriarytmikseni
abessiveateriarytmittäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeateriarytmini
accusative, nominativeateriarytmini
accusative, genitiveateriarytmini
genitiveateriarytmieni
partitiveateriarytmejäni
inessiveateriarytmeissäni
elativeateriarytmeistäni
illativeateriarytmeihini
adessiveateriarytmeilläni
ablativeateriarytmeiltäni
allativeateriarytmeilleni
essiveateriarytmeinäni
translativeateriarytmeikseni
abessiveateriarytmeittäni
comitativeateriarytmeineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeateriarytmisi
accusative, nominativeateriarytmisi
accusative, genitiveateriarytmisi
genitiveateriarytmisi
partitiveateriarytmiäsi
inessiveateriarytmissäsi
elativeateriarytmistäsi
illativeateriarytmiisi
adessiveateriarytmilläsi
ablativeateriarytmiltäsi
allativeateriarytmillesi
essiveateriarytminäsi
translativeateriarytmiksesi
abessiveateriarytmittäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeateriarytmisi
accusative, nominativeateriarytmisi
accusative, genitiveateriarytmisi
genitiveateriarytmiesi
partitiveateriarytmejäsi
inessiveateriarytmeissäsi
elativeateriarytmeistäsi
illativeateriarytmeihisi
adessiveateriarytmeilläsi
ablativeateriarytmeiltäsi
allativeateriarytmeillesi
essiveateriarytmeinäsi
translativeateriarytmeiksesi
abessiveateriarytmeittäsi
comitativeateriarytmeinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeateriarytmimme
accusative, nominativeateriarytmimme
accusative, genitiveateriarytmimme
genitiveateriarytmimme
partitiveateriarytmiämme
inessiveateriarytmissämme
elativeateriarytmistämme
illativeateriarytmiimme
adessiveateriarytmillämme
ablativeateriarytmiltämme
allativeateriarytmillemme
essiveateriarytminämme
translativeateriarytmiksemme
abessiveateriarytmittämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeateriarytmimme
accusative, nominativeateriarytmimme
accusative, genitiveateriarytmimme
genitiveateriarytmiemme
partitiveateriarytmejämme
inessiveateriarytmeissämme
elativeateriarytmeistämme
illativeateriarytmeihimme
adessiveateriarytmeillämme
ablativeateriarytmeiltämme
allativeateriarytmeillemme
essiveateriarytmeinämme
translativeateriarytmeiksemme
abessiveateriarytmeittämme
comitativeateriarytmeinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeateriarytminne
accusative, nominativeateriarytminne
accusative, genitiveateriarytminne
genitiveateriarytminne
partitiveateriarytmiänne
inessiveateriarytmissänne
elativeateriarytmistänne
illativeateriarytmiinne
adessiveateriarytmillänne
ablativeateriarytmiltänne
allativeateriarytmillenne
essiveateriarytminänne
translativeateriarytmiksenne
abessiveateriarytmittänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeateriarytminne
accusative, nominativeateriarytminne
accusative, genitiveateriarytminne
genitiveateriarytmienne
partitiveateriarytmejänne
inessiveateriarytmeissänne
elativeateriarytmeistänne
illativeateriarytmeihinne
adessiveateriarytmeillänne
ablativeateriarytmeiltänne
allativeateriarytmeillenne
essiveateriarytmeinänne
translativeateriarytmeiksenne
abessiveateriarytmeittänne
comitativeateriarytmeinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeateriarytminsä
accusative, nominativeateriarytminsä
accusative, genitiveateriarytminsä
genitiveateriarytminsä
partitiveateriarytmiään, ateriarytmiänsä
inessiveateriarytmissään, ateriarytmissänsä
elativeateriarytmistään, ateriarytmistänsä
illativeateriarytmiinsä
adessiveateriarytmillään, ateriarytmillänsä
ablativeateriarytmiltään, ateriarytmiltänsä
allativeateriarytmilleen, ateriarytmillensä
essiveateriarytminään, ateriarytminänsä
translativeateriarytmikseen, ateriarytmiksensä
abessiveateriarytmittään, ateriarytmittänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeateriarytminsä
accusative, nominativeateriarytminsä
accusative, genitiveateriarytminsä
genitiveateriarytmiensä
partitiveateriarytmejään, ateriarytmejänsä
inessiveateriarytmeissään, ateriarytmeissänsä
elativeateriarytmeistään, ateriarytmeistänsä
illativeateriarytmeihinsä
adessiveateriarytmeillään, ateriarytmeillänsä
ablativeateriarytmeiltään, ateriarytmeiltänsä
allativeateriarytmeilleen, ateriarytmeillensä
essiveateriarytmeinään, ateriarytmeinänsä
translativeateriarytmeikseen, ateriarytmeiksensä
abessiveateriarytmeittään, ateriarytmeittänsä
comitativeateriarytmeineen, ateriarytmeinensä