Declension of the Finnish noun 'ateriarytmi'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ateriarytmi |
accusative, nominative | ateriarytmi |
accusative, genitive | ateriarytmin |
genitive | ateriarytmin |
partitive | ateriarytmiä |
inessive | ateriarytmissä |
elative | ateriarytmistä |
illative | ateriarytmiin |
adessive | ateriarytmillä |
ablative | ateriarytmiltä |
allative | ateriarytmille |
essive | ateriarytminä |
translative | ateriarytmiksi |
abessive | ateriarytmittä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ateriarytmit |
accusative, nominative | ateriarytmit |
accusative, genitive | ateriarytmit |
genitive | ateriarytmien |
partitive | ateriarytmejä |
inessive | ateriarytmeissä |
elative | ateriarytmeistä |
illative | ateriarytmeihin |
adessive | ateriarytmeillä |
ablative | ateriarytmeiltä |
allative | ateriarytmeille |
essive | ateriarytmeinä |
translative | ateriarytmeiksi |
abessive | ateriarytmeittä |
instructive | ateriarytmein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ateriarytmini |
accusative, nominative | ateriarytmini |
accusative, genitive | ateriarytmini |
genitive | ateriarytmini |
partitive | ateriarytmiäni |
inessive | ateriarytmissäni |
elative | ateriarytmistäni |
illative | ateriarytmiini |
adessive | ateriarytmilläni |
ablative | ateriarytmiltäni |
allative | ateriarytmilleni |
essive | ateriarytminäni |
translative | ateriarytmikseni |
abessive | ateriarytmittäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ateriarytmini |
accusative, nominative | ateriarytmini |
accusative, genitive | ateriarytmini |
genitive | ateriarytmieni |
partitive | ateriarytmejäni |
inessive | ateriarytmeissäni |
elative | ateriarytmeistäni |
illative | ateriarytmeihini |
adessive | ateriarytmeilläni |
ablative | ateriarytmeiltäni |
allative | ateriarytmeilleni |
essive | ateriarytmeinäni |
translative | ateriarytmeikseni |
abessive | ateriarytmeittäni |
comitative | ateriarytmeineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ateriarytmisi |
accusative, nominative | ateriarytmisi |
accusative, genitive | ateriarytmisi |
genitive | ateriarytmisi |
partitive | ateriarytmiäsi |
inessive | ateriarytmissäsi |
elative | ateriarytmistäsi |
illative | ateriarytmiisi |
adessive | ateriarytmilläsi |
ablative | ateriarytmiltäsi |
allative | ateriarytmillesi |
essive | ateriarytminäsi |
translative | ateriarytmiksesi |
abessive | ateriarytmittäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ateriarytmisi |
accusative, nominative | ateriarytmisi |
accusative, genitive | ateriarytmisi |
genitive | ateriarytmiesi |
partitive | ateriarytmejäsi |
inessive | ateriarytmeissäsi |
elative | ateriarytmeistäsi |
illative | ateriarytmeihisi |
adessive | ateriarytmeilläsi |
ablative | ateriarytmeiltäsi |
allative | ateriarytmeillesi |
essive | ateriarytmeinäsi |
translative | ateriarytmeiksesi |
abessive | ateriarytmeittäsi |
comitative | ateriarytmeinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ateriarytmimme |
accusative, nominative | ateriarytmimme |
accusative, genitive | ateriarytmimme |
genitive | ateriarytmimme |
partitive | ateriarytmiämme |
inessive | ateriarytmissämme |
elative | ateriarytmistämme |
illative | ateriarytmiimme |
adessive | ateriarytmillämme |
ablative | ateriarytmiltämme |
allative | ateriarytmillemme |
essive | ateriarytminämme |
translative | ateriarytmiksemme |
abessive | ateriarytmittämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ateriarytmimme |
accusative, nominative | ateriarytmimme |
accusative, genitive | ateriarytmimme |
genitive | ateriarytmiemme |
partitive | ateriarytmejämme |
inessive | ateriarytmeissämme |
elative | ateriarytmeistämme |
illative | ateriarytmeihimme |
adessive | ateriarytmeillämme |
ablative | ateriarytmeiltämme |
allative | ateriarytmeillemme |
essive | ateriarytmeinämme |
translative | ateriarytmeiksemme |
abessive | ateriarytmeittämme |
comitative | ateriarytmeinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ateriarytminne |
accusative, nominative | ateriarytminne |
accusative, genitive | ateriarytminne |
genitive | ateriarytminne |
partitive | ateriarytmiänne |
inessive | ateriarytmissänne |
elative | ateriarytmistänne |
illative | ateriarytmiinne |
adessive | ateriarytmillänne |
ablative | ateriarytmiltänne |
allative | ateriarytmillenne |
essive | ateriarytminänne |
translative | ateriarytmiksenne |
abessive | ateriarytmittänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ateriarytminne |
accusative, nominative | ateriarytminne |
accusative, genitive | ateriarytminne |
genitive | ateriarytmienne |
partitive | ateriarytmejänne |
inessive | ateriarytmeissänne |
elative | ateriarytmeistänne |
illative | ateriarytmeihinne |
adessive | ateriarytmeillänne |
ablative | ateriarytmeiltänne |
allative | ateriarytmeillenne |
essive | ateriarytmeinänne |
translative | ateriarytmeiksenne |
abessive | ateriarytmeittänne |
comitative | ateriarytmeinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | ateriarytminsä |
accusative, nominative | ateriarytminsä |
accusative, genitive | ateriarytminsä |
genitive | ateriarytminsä |
partitive | ateriarytmiään, ateriarytmiänsä |
inessive | ateriarytmissään, ateriarytmissänsä |
elative | ateriarytmistään, ateriarytmistänsä |
illative | ateriarytmiinsä |
adessive | ateriarytmillään, ateriarytmillänsä |
ablative | ateriarytmiltään, ateriarytmiltänsä |
allative | ateriarytmilleen, ateriarytmillensä |
essive | ateriarytminään, ateriarytminänsä |
translative | ateriarytmikseen, ateriarytmiksensä |
abessive | ateriarytmittään, ateriarytmittänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | ateriarytminsä |
accusative, nominative | ateriarytminsä |
accusative, genitive | ateriarytminsä |
genitive | ateriarytmiensä |
partitive | ateriarytmejään, ateriarytmejänsä |
inessive | ateriarytmeissään, ateriarytmeissänsä |
elative | ateriarytmeistään, ateriarytmeistänsä |
illative | ateriarytmeihinsä |
adessive | ateriarytmeillään, ateriarytmeillänsä |
ablative | ateriarytmeiltään, ateriarytmeiltänsä |
allative | ateriarytmeilleen, ateriarytmeillensä |
essive | ateriarytmeinään, ateriarytmeinänsä |
translative | ateriarytmeikseen, ateriarytmeiksensä |
abessive | ateriarytmeittään, ateriarytmeittänsä |
comitative | ateriarytmeineen, ateriarytmeinensä |