Declension of the Finnish noun 'pakkolähtö'

pakkolähtö  -   forced resignation from an office etc.
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    1*F/valo, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepakkolähtö
accusative, nominativepakkolähtö
accusative, genitivepakkolähdön
genitivepakkolähdön
partitivepakkolähtöä
inessivepakkolähdössä
elativepakkolähdöstä
illativepakkolähtöön
adessivepakkolähdöllä
ablativepakkolähdöltä
allativepakkolähdölle
essivepakkolähtönä
translativepakkolähdöksi
abessivepakkolähdöttä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepakkolähdöt
accusative, nominativepakkolähdöt
accusative, genitivepakkolähdöt
genitivepakkolähtöjen
partitivepakkolähtöjä
inessivepakkolähdöissä
elativepakkolähdöistä
illativepakkolähtöihin
adessivepakkolähdöillä
ablativepakkolähdöiltä
allativepakkolähdöille
essivepakkolähtöinä
translativepakkolähdöiksi
abessivepakkolähdöittä
instructivepakkolähdöin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepakkolähtöni
accusative, nominativepakkolähtöni
accusative, genitivepakkolähtöni
genitivepakkolähtöni
partitivepakkolähtöäni
inessivepakkolähdössäni
elativepakkolähdöstäni
illativepakkolähtööni
adessivepakkolähdölläni
ablativepakkolähdöltäni
allativepakkolähdölleni
essivepakkolähtönäni
translativepakkolähdökseni
abessivepakkolähdöttäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepakkolähtöni
accusative, nominativepakkolähtöni
accusative, genitivepakkolähtöni
genitivepakkolähtöjeni
partitivepakkolähtöjäni
inessivepakkolähdöissäni
elativepakkolähdöistäni
illativepakkolähtöihini
adessivepakkolähdöilläni
ablativepakkolähdöiltäni
allativepakkolähdöilleni
essivepakkolähtöinäni
translativepakkolähdöikseni
abessivepakkolähdöittäni
comitativepakkolähtöineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepakkolähtösi
accusative, nominativepakkolähtösi
accusative, genitivepakkolähtösi
genitivepakkolähtösi
partitivepakkolähtöäsi
inessivepakkolähdössäsi
elativepakkolähdöstäsi
illativepakkolähtöösi
adessivepakkolähdölläsi
ablativepakkolähdöltäsi
allativepakkolähdöllesi
essivepakkolähtönäsi
translativepakkolähdöksesi
abessivepakkolähdöttäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepakkolähtösi
accusative, nominativepakkolähtösi
accusative, genitivepakkolähtösi
genitivepakkolähtöjesi
partitivepakkolähtöjäsi
inessivepakkolähdöissäsi
elativepakkolähdöistäsi
illativepakkolähtöihisi
adessivepakkolähdöilläsi
ablativepakkolähdöiltäsi
allativepakkolähdöillesi
essivepakkolähtöinäsi
translativepakkolähdöiksesi
abessivepakkolähdöittäsi
comitativepakkolähtöinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepakkolähtömme
accusative, nominativepakkolähtömme
accusative, genitivepakkolähtömme
genitivepakkolähtömme
partitivepakkolähtöämme
inessivepakkolähdössämme
elativepakkolähdöstämme
illativepakkolähtöömme
adessivepakkolähdöllämme
ablativepakkolähdöltämme
allativepakkolähdöllemme
essivepakkolähtönämme
translativepakkolähdöksemme
abessivepakkolähdöttämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepakkolähtömme
accusative, nominativepakkolähtömme
accusative, genitivepakkolähtömme
genitivepakkolähtöjemme
partitivepakkolähtöjämme
inessivepakkolähdöissämme
elativepakkolähdöistämme
illativepakkolähtöihimme
adessivepakkolähdöillämme
ablativepakkolähdöiltämme
allativepakkolähdöillemme
essivepakkolähtöinämme
translativepakkolähdöiksemme
abessivepakkolähdöittämme
comitativepakkolähtöinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepakkolähtönne
accusative, nominativepakkolähtönne
accusative, genitivepakkolähtönne
genitivepakkolähtönne
partitivepakkolähtöänne
inessivepakkolähdössänne
elativepakkolähdöstänne
illativepakkolähtöönne
adessivepakkolähdöllänne
ablativepakkolähdöltänne
allativepakkolähdöllenne
essivepakkolähtönänne
translativepakkolähdöksenne
abessivepakkolähdöttänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepakkolähtönne
accusative, nominativepakkolähtönne
accusative, genitivepakkolähtönne
genitivepakkolähtöjenne
partitivepakkolähtöjänne
inessivepakkolähdöissänne
elativepakkolähdöistänne
illativepakkolähtöihinne
adessivepakkolähdöillänne
ablativepakkolähdöiltänne
allativepakkolähdöillenne
essivepakkolähtöinänne
translativepakkolähdöiksenne
abessivepakkolähdöittänne
comitativepakkolähtöinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativepakkolähtönsä
accusative, nominativepakkolähtönsä
accusative, genitivepakkolähtönsä
genitivepakkolähtönsä
partitivepakkolähtöään, pakkolähtöänsä
inessivepakkolähdössään, pakkolähdössänsä
elativepakkolähdöstään, pakkolähdöstänsä
illativepakkolähtöönsä
adessivepakkolähdöllään, pakkolähdöllänsä
ablativepakkolähdöltään, pakkolähdöltänsä
allativepakkolähdölleen, pakkolähdöllensä
essivepakkolähtönään, pakkolähtönänsä
translativepakkolähdökseen, pakkolähdöksensä
abessivepakkolähdöttään, pakkolähdöttänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativepakkolähtönsä
accusative, nominativepakkolähtönsä
accusative, genitivepakkolähtönsä
genitivepakkolähtöjensä
partitivepakkolähtöjään, pakkolähtöjänsä
inessivepakkolähdöissään, pakkolähdöissänsä
elativepakkolähdöistään, pakkolähdöistänsä
illativepakkolähtöihinsä
adessivepakkolähdöillään, pakkolähdöillänsä
ablativepakkolähdöiltään, pakkolähdöiltänsä
allativepakkolähdöilleen, pakkolähdöillensä
essivepakkolähtöinään, pakkolähtöinänsä
translativepakkolähdöikseen, pakkolähdöiksensä
abessivepakkolähdöittään, pakkolähdöittänsä
comitativepakkolähtöineen, pakkolähtöinensä