Declension of the Finnish noun 'pakkolähtö'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 1*F/valo, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | pakkolähtö |
accusative, nominative | pakkolähtö |
accusative, genitive | pakkolähdön |
genitive | pakkolähdön |
partitive | pakkolähtöä |
inessive | pakkolähdössä |
elative | pakkolähdöstä |
illative | pakkolähtöön |
adessive | pakkolähdöllä |
ablative | pakkolähdöltä |
allative | pakkolähdölle |
essive | pakkolähtönä |
translative | pakkolähdöksi |
abessive | pakkolähdöttä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | pakkolähdöt |
accusative, nominative | pakkolähdöt |
accusative, genitive | pakkolähdöt |
genitive | pakkolähtöjen |
partitive | pakkolähtöjä |
inessive | pakkolähdöissä |
elative | pakkolähdöistä |
illative | pakkolähtöihin |
adessive | pakkolähdöillä |
ablative | pakkolähdöiltä |
allative | pakkolähdöille |
essive | pakkolähtöinä |
translative | pakkolähdöiksi |
abessive | pakkolähdöittä |
instructive | pakkolähdöin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | pakkolähtöni |
accusative, nominative | pakkolähtöni |
accusative, genitive | pakkolähtöni |
genitive | pakkolähtöni |
partitive | pakkolähtöäni |
inessive | pakkolähdössäni |
elative | pakkolähdöstäni |
illative | pakkolähtööni |
adessive | pakkolähdölläni |
ablative | pakkolähdöltäni |
allative | pakkolähdölleni |
essive | pakkolähtönäni |
translative | pakkolähdökseni |
abessive | pakkolähdöttäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | pakkolähtöni |
accusative, nominative | pakkolähtöni |
accusative, genitive | pakkolähtöni |
genitive | pakkolähtöjeni |
partitive | pakkolähtöjäni |
inessive | pakkolähdöissäni |
elative | pakkolähdöistäni |
illative | pakkolähtöihini |
adessive | pakkolähdöilläni |
ablative | pakkolähdöiltäni |
allative | pakkolähdöilleni |
essive | pakkolähtöinäni |
translative | pakkolähdöikseni |
abessive | pakkolähdöittäni |
comitative | pakkolähtöineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | pakkolähtösi |
accusative, nominative | pakkolähtösi |
accusative, genitive | pakkolähtösi |
genitive | pakkolähtösi |
partitive | pakkolähtöäsi |
inessive | pakkolähdössäsi |
elative | pakkolähdöstäsi |
illative | pakkolähtöösi |
adessive | pakkolähdölläsi |
ablative | pakkolähdöltäsi |
allative | pakkolähdöllesi |
essive | pakkolähtönäsi |
translative | pakkolähdöksesi |
abessive | pakkolähdöttäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | pakkolähtösi |
accusative, nominative | pakkolähtösi |
accusative, genitive | pakkolähtösi |
genitive | pakkolähtöjesi |
partitive | pakkolähtöjäsi |
inessive | pakkolähdöissäsi |
elative | pakkolähdöistäsi |
illative | pakkolähtöihisi |
adessive | pakkolähdöilläsi |
ablative | pakkolähdöiltäsi |
allative | pakkolähdöillesi |
essive | pakkolähtöinäsi |
translative | pakkolähdöiksesi |
abessive | pakkolähdöittäsi |
comitative | pakkolähtöinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | pakkolähtömme |
accusative, nominative | pakkolähtömme |
accusative, genitive | pakkolähtömme |
genitive | pakkolähtömme |
partitive | pakkolähtöämme |
inessive | pakkolähdössämme |
elative | pakkolähdöstämme |
illative | pakkolähtöömme |
adessive | pakkolähdöllämme |
ablative | pakkolähdöltämme |
allative | pakkolähdöllemme |
essive | pakkolähtönämme |
translative | pakkolähdöksemme |
abessive | pakkolähdöttämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | pakkolähtömme |
accusative, nominative | pakkolähtömme |
accusative, genitive | pakkolähtömme |
genitive | pakkolähtöjemme |
partitive | pakkolähtöjämme |
inessive | pakkolähdöissämme |
elative | pakkolähdöistämme |
illative | pakkolähtöihimme |
adessive | pakkolähdöillämme |
ablative | pakkolähdöiltämme |
allative | pakkolähdöillemme |
essive | pakkolähtöinämme |
translative | pakkolähdöiksemme |
abessive | pakkolähdöittämme |
comitative | pakkolähtöinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | pakkolähtönne |
accusative, nominative | pakkolähtönne |
accusative, genitive | pakkolähtönne |
genitive | pakkolähtönne |
partitive | pakkolähtöänne |
inessive | pakkolähdössänne |
elative | pakkolähdöstänne |
illative | pakkolähtöönne |
adessive | pakkolähdöllänne |
ablative | pakkolähdöltänne |
allative | pakkolähdöllenne |
essive | pakkolähtönänne |
translative | pakkolähdöksenne |
abessive | pakkolähdöttänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | pakkolähtönne |
accusative, nominative | pakkolähtönne |
accusative, genitive | pakkolähtönne |
genitive | pakkolähtöjenne |
partitive | pakkolähtöjänne |
inessive | pakkolähdöissänne |
elative | pakkolähdöistänne |
illative | pakkolähtöihinne |
adessive | pakkolähdöillänne |
ablative | pakkolähdöiltänne |
allative | pakkolähdöillenne |
essive | pakkolähtöinänne |
translative | pakkolähdöiksenne |
abessive | pakkolähdöittänne |
comitative | pakkolähtöinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | pakkolähtönsä |
accusative, nominative | pakkolähtönsä |
accusative, genitive | pakkolähtönsä |
genitive | pakkolähtönsä |
partitive | pakkolähtöään, pakkolähtöänsä |
inessive | pakkolähdössään, pakkolähdössänsä |
elative | pakkolähdöstään, pakkolähdöstänsä |
illative | pakkolähtöönsä |
adessive | pakkolähdöllään, pakkolähdöllänsä |
ablative | pakkolähdöltään, pakkolähdöltänsä |
allative | pakkolähdölleen, pakkolähdöllensä |
essive | pakkolähtönään, pakkolähtönänsä |
translative | pakkolähdökseen, pakkolähdöksensä |
abessive | pakkolähdöttään, pakkolähdöttänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | pakkolähtönsä |
accusative, nominative | pakkolähtönsä |
accusative, genitive | pakkolähtönsä |
genitive | pakkolähtöjensä |
partitive | pakkolähtöjään, pakkolähtöjänsä |
inessive | pakkolähdöissään, pakkolähdöissänsä |
elative | pakkolähdöistään, pakkolähdöistänsä |
illative | pakkolähtöihinsä |
adessive | pakkolähdöillään, pakkolähdöillänsä |
ablative | pakkolähdöiltään, pakkolähdöiltänsä |
allative | pakkolähdöilleen, pakkolähdöillensä |
essive | pakkolähtöinään, pakkolähtöinänsä |
translative | pakkolähdöikseen, pakkolähdöiksensä |
abessive | pakkolähdöittään, pakkolähdöittänsä |
comitative | pakkolähtöineen, pakkolähtöinensä |