Declension of the Finnish noun 'oppisisältö'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 1*I/valo, lt-ll gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | oppisisältö |
accusative, nominative | oppisisältö |
accusative, genitive | oppisisällön |
genitive | oppisisällön |
partitive | oppisisältöä |
inessive | oppisisällössä |
elative | oppisisällöstä |
illative | oppisisältöön |
adessive | oppisisällöllä |
ablative | oppisisällöltä |
allative | oppisisällölle |
essive | oppisisältönä |
translative | oppisisällöksi |
abessive | oppisisällöttä |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | oppisisällöt |
accusative, nominative | oppisisällöt |
accusative, genitive | oppisisällöt |
genitive | oppisisältöjen |
partitive | oppisisältöjä |
inessive | oppisisällöissä |
elative | oppisisällöistä |
illative | oppisisältöihin |
adessive | oppisisällöillä |
ablative | oppisisällöiltä |
allative | oppisisällöille |
essive | oppisisältöinä |
translative | oppisisällöiksi |
abessive | oppisisällöittä |
instructive | oppisisällöin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | oppisisältöni |
accusative, nominative | oppisisältöni |
accusative, genitive | oppisisältöni |
genitive | oppisisältöni |
partitive | oppisisältöäni |
inessive | oppisisällössäni |
elative | oppisisällöstäni |
illative | oppisisältööni |
adessive | oppisisällölläni |
ablative | oppisisällöltäni |
allative | oppisisällölleni |
essive | oppisisältönäni |
translative | oppisisällökseni |
abessive | oppisisällöttäni |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | oppisisältöni |
accusative, nominative | oppisisältöni |
accusative, genitive | oppisisältöni |
genitive | oppisisältöjeni |
partitive | oppisisältöjäni |
inessive | oppisisällöissäni |
elative | oppisisällöistäni |
illative | oppisisältöihini |
adessive | oppisisällöilläni |
ablative | oppisisällöiltäni |
allative | oppisisällöilleni |
essive | oppisisältöinäni |
translative | oppisisällöikseni |
abessive | oppisisällöittäni |
comitative | oppisisältöineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | oppisisältösi |
accusative, nominative | oppisisältösi |
accusative, genitive | oppisisältösi |
genitive | oppisisältösi |
partitive | oppisisältöäsi |
inessive | oppisisällössäsi |
elative | oppisisällöstäsi |
illative | oppisisältöösi |
adessive | oppisisällölläsi |
ablative | oppisisällöltäsi |
allative | oppisisällöllesi |
essive | oppisisältönäsi |
translative | oppisisällöksesi |
abessive | oppisisällöttäsi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | oppisisältösi |
accusative, nominative | oppisisältösi |
accusative, genitive | oppisisältösi |
genitive | oppisisältöjesi |
partitive | oppisisältöjäsi |
inessive | oppisisällöissäsi |
elative | oppisisällöistäsi |
illative | oppisisältöihisi |
adessive | oppisisällöilläsi |
ablative | oppisisällöiltäsi |
allative | oppisisällöillesi |
essive | oppisisältöinäsi |
translative | oppisisällöiksesi |
abessive | oppisisällöittäsi |
comitative | oppisisältöinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | oppisisältömme |
accusative, nominative | oppisisältömme |
accusative, genitive | oppisisältömme |
genitive | oppisisältömme |
partitive | oppisisältöämme |
inessive | oppisisällössämme |
elative | oppisisällöstämme |
illative | oppisisältöömme |
adessive | oppisisällöllämme |
ablative | oppisisällöltämme |
allative | oppisisällöllemme |
essive | oppisisältönämme |
translative | oppisisällöksemme |
abessive | oppisisällöttämme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | oppisisältömme |
accusative, nominative | oppisisältömme |
accusative, genitive | oppisisältömme |
genitive | oppisisältöjemme |
partitive | oppisisältöjämme |
inessive | oppisisällöissämme |
elative | oppisisällöistämme |
illative | oppisisältöihimme |
adessive | oppisisällöillämme |
ablative | oppisisällöiltämme |
allative | oppisisällöillemme |
essive | oppisisältöinämme |
translative | oppisisällöiksemme |
abessive | oppisisällöittämme |
comitative | oppisisältöinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | oppisisältönne |
accusative, nominative | oppisisältönne |
accusative, genitive | oppisisältönne |
genitive | oppisisältönne |
partitive | oppisisältöänne |
inessive | oppisisällössänne |
elative | oppisisällöstänne |
illative | oppisisältöönne |
adessive | oppisisällöllänne |
ablative | oppisisällöltänne |
allative | oppisisällöllenne |
essive | oppisisältönänne |
translative | oppisisällöksenne |
abessive | oppisisällöttänne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | oppisisältönne |
accusative, nominative | oppisisältönne |
accusative, genitive | oppisisältönne |
genitive | oppisisältöjenne |
partitive | oppisisältöjänne |
inessive | oppisisällöissänne |
elative | oppisisällöistänne |
illative | oppisisältöihinne |
adessive | oppisisällöillänne |
ablative | oppisisällöiltänne |
allative | oppisisällöillenne |
essive | oppisisältöinänne |
translative | oppisisällöiksenne |
abessive | oppisisällöittänne |
comitative | oppisisältöinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | oppisisältönsä |
accusative, nominative | oppisisältönsä |
accusative, genitive | oppisisältönsä |
genitive | oppisisältönsä |
partitive | oppisisältöään, oppisisältöänsä |
inessive | oppisisällössään, oppisisällössänsä |
elative | oppisisällöstään, oppisisällöstänsä |
illative | oppisisältöönsä |
adessive | oppisisällöllään, oppisisällöllänsä |
ablative | oppisisällöltään, oppisisällöltänsä |
allative | oppisisällölleen, oppisisällöllensä |
essive | oppisisältönään, oppisisältönänsä |
translative | oppisisällökseen, oppisisällöksensä |
abessive | oppisisällöttään, oppisisällöttänsä |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | oppisisältönsä |
accusative, nominative | oppisisältönsä |
accusative, genitive | oppisisältönsä |
genitive | oppisisältöjensä |
partitive | oppisisältöjään, oppisisältöjänsä |
inessive | oppisisällöissään, oppisisällöissänsä |
elative | oppisisällöistään, oppisisällöistänsä |
illative | oppisisältöihinsä |
adessive | oppisisällöillään, oppisisällöillänsä |
ablative | oppisisällöiltään, oppisisällöiltänsä |
allative | oppisisällöilleen, oppisisällöillensä |
essive | oppisisältöinään, oppisisältöinänsä |
translative | oppisisällöikseen, oppisisällöiksensä |
abessive | oppisisällöittään, oppisisällöittänsä |
comitative | oppisisältöineen, oppisisältöinensä |