Declension of the Finnish noun 'opaskierros'

opaskierros  -   guided tour
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeopaskierros
accusative, nominativeopaskierros
accusative, genitiveopaskierroksen
genitiveopaskierroksen
partitiveopaskierrosta
inessiveopaskierroksessa
elativeopaskierroksesta
illativeopaskierrokseen
adessiveopaskierroksella
ablativeopaskierrokselta
allativeopaskierrokselle
essiveopaskierroksena
translativeopaskierrokseksi
abessiveopaskierroksetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeopaskierrokset
accusative, nominativeopaskierrokset
accusative, genitiveopaskierrokset
genitiveopaskierrosten, opaskierroksien
partitiveopaskierroksia
inessiveopaskierroksissa
elativeopaskierroksista
illativeopaskierroksiin
adessiveopaskierroksilla
ablativeopaskierroksilta
allativeopaskierroksille
essiveopaskierroksina
translativeopaskierroksiksi
abessiveopaskierroksitta
instructiveopaskierroksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeopaskierrokseni
accusative, nominativeopaskierrokseni
accusative, genitiveopaskierrokseni
genitiveopaskierrokseni
partitiveopaskierrostani
inessiveopaskierroksessani
elativeopaskierroksestani
illativeopaskierrokseeni
adessiveopaskierroksellani
ablativeopaskierrokseltani
allativeopaskierrokselleni
essiveopaskierroksenani
translativeopaskierroksekseni
abessiveopaskierroksettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeopaskierrokseni
accusative, nominativeopaskierrokseni
accusative, genitiveopaskierrokseni
genitiveopaskierrosteni, opaskierroksieni
partitiveopaskierroksiani
inessiveopaskierroksissani
elativeopaskierroksistani
illativeopaskierroksiini
adessiveopaskierroksillani
ablativeopaskierroksiltani
allativeopaskierroksilleni
essiveopaskierroksinani
translativeopaskierroksikseni
abessiveopaskierroksittani
comitativeopaskierroksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeopaskierroksesi
accusative, nominativeopaskierroksesi
accusative, genitiveopaskierroksesi
genitiveopaskierroksesi
partitiveopaskierrostasi
inessiveopaskierroksessasi
elativeopaskierroksestasi
illativeopaskierrokseesi
adessiveopaskierroksellasi
ablativeopaskierrokseltasi
allativeopaskierroksellesi
essiveopaskierroksenasi
translativeopaskierrokseksesi
abessiveopaskierroksettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeopaskierroksesi
accusative, nominativeopaskierroksesi
accusative, genitiveopaskierroksesi
genitiveopaskierrostesi, opaskierroksiesi
partitiveopaskierroksiasi
inessiveopaskierroksissasi
elativeopaskierroksistasi
illativeopaskierroksiisi
adessiveopaskierroksillasi
ablativeopaskierroksiltasi
allativeopaskierroksillesi
essiveopaskierroksinasi
translativeopaskierroksiksesi
abessiveopaskierroksittasi
comitativeopaskierroksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeopaskierroksemme
accusative, nominativeopaskierroksemme
accusative, genitiveopaskierroksemme
genitiveopaskierroksemme
partitiveopaskierrostamme
inessiveopaskierroksessamme
elativeopaskierroksestamme
illativeopaskierrokseemme
adessiveopaskierroksellamme
ablativeopaskierrokseltamme
allativeopaskierroksellemme
essiveopaskierroksenamme
translativeopaskierrokseksemme
abessiveopaskierroksettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeopaskierroksemme
accusative, nominativeopaskierroksemme
accusative, genitiveopaskierroksemme
genitiveopaskierrostemme, opaskierroksiemme
partitiveopaskierroksiamme
inessiveopaskierroksissamme
elativeopaskierroksistamme
illativeopaskierroksiimme
adessiveopaskierroksillamme
ablativeopaskierroksiltamme
allativeopaskierroksillemme
essiveopaskierroksinamme
translativeopaskierroksiksemme
abessiveopaskierroksittamme
comitativeopaskierroksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeopaskierroksenne
accusative, nominativeopaskierroksenne
accusative, genitiveopaskierroksenne
genitiveopaskierroksenne
partitiveopaskierrostanne
inessiveopaskierroksessanne
elativeopaskierroksestanne
illativeopaskierrokseenne
adessiveopaskierroksellanne
ablativeopaskierrokseltanne
allativeopaskierroksellenne
essiveopaskierroksenanne
translativeopaskierrokseksenne
abessiveopaskierroksettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeopaskierroksenne
accusative, nominativeopaskierroksenne
accusative, genitiveopaskierroksenne
genitiveopaskierrostenne, opaskierroksienne
partitiveopaskierroksianne
inessiveopaskierroksissanne
elativeopaskierroksistanne
illativeopaskierroksiinne
adessiveopaskierroksillanne
ablativeopaskierroksiltanne
allativeopaskierroksillenne
essiveopaskierroksinanne
translativeopaskierroksiksenne
abessiveopaskierroksittanne
comitativeopaskierroksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeopaskierroksensa
accusative, nominativeopaskierroksensa
accusative, genitiveopaskierroksensa
genitiveopaskierroksensa
partitiveopaskierrostaan, opaskierrostansa
inessiveopaskierroksessaan, opaskierroksessansa
elativeopaskierroksestaan, opaskierroksestansa
illativeopaskierrokseensa
adessiveopaskierroksellaan, opaskierroksellansa
ablativeopaskierrokseltaan, opaskierrokseltansa
allativeopaskierrokselleen, opaskierroksellensa
essiveopaskierroksenaan, opaskierroksenansa
translativeopaskierroksekseen, opaskierrokseksensa
abessiveopaskierroksettaan, opaskierroksettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeopaskierroksensa
accusative, nominativeopaskierroksensa
accusative, genitiveopaskierroksensa
genitiveopaskierrostensa, opaskierroksiensa
partitiveopaskierroksiaan, opaskierroksiansa
inessiveopaskierroksissaan, opaskierroksissansa
elativeopaskierroksistaan, opaskierroksistansa
illativeopaskierroksiinsa
adessiveopaskierroksillaan, opaskierroksillansa
ablativeopaskierroksiltaan, opaskierroksiltansa
allativeopaskierroksilleen, opaskierroksillensa
essiveopaskierroksinaan, opaskierroksinansa
translativeopaskierroksikseen, opaskierroksiksensa
abessiveopaskierroksittaan, opaskierroksittansa
comitativeopaskierroksineen, opaskierroksinensa