Declension of the Finnish noun 'omarahoitusosuus'

omarahoitusosuus  -   own contribution
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeomarahoitusosuus
accusative, nominativeomarahoitusosuus
accusative, genitiveomarahoitusosuuden
genitiveomarahoitusosuuden
partitiveomarahoitusosuutta
inessiveomarahoitusosuudessa
elativeomarahoitusosuudesta
illativeomarahoitusosuuteen
adessiveomarahoitusosuudella
ablativeomarahoitusosuudelta
allativeomarahoitusosuudelle
essiveomarahoitusosuutena
translativeomarahoitusosuudeksi
abessiveomarahoitusosuudetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeomarahoitusosuudet
accusative, nominativeomarahoitusosuudet
accusative, genitiveomarahoitusosuudet
genitiveomarahoitusosuuksien
partitiveomarahoitusosuuksia
inessiveomarahoitusosuuksissa
elativeomarahoitusosuuksista
illativeomarahoitusosuuksiin
adessiveomarahoitusosuuksilla
ablativeomarahoitusosuuksilta
allativeomarahoitusosuuksille
essiveomarahoitusosuuksina
translativeomarahoitusosuuksiksi
abessiveomarahoitusosuuksitta
instructiveomarahoitusosuuksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeomarahoitusosuuteni
accusative, nominativeomarahoitusosuuteni
accusative, genitiveomarahoitusosuuteni
genitiveomarahoitusosuuteni
partitiveomarahoitusosuuttani
inessiveomarahoitusosuudessani
elativeomarahoitusosuudestani
illativeomarahoitusosuuteeni
adessiveomarahoitusosuudellani
ablativeomarahoitusosuudeltani
allativeomarahoitusosuudelleni
essiveomarahoitusosuutenani
translativeomarahoitusosuudekseni
abessiveomarahoitusosuudettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeomarahoitusosuuteni
accusative, nominativeomarahoitusosuuteni
accusative, genitiveomarahoitusosuuteni
genitiveomarahoitusosuuksieni
partitiveomarahoitusosuuksiani
inessiveomarahoitusosuuksissani
elativeomarahoitusosuuksistani
illativeomarahoitusosuuksiini
adessiveomarahoitusosuuksillani
ablativeomarahoitusosuuksiltani
allativeomarahoitusosuuksilleni
essiveomarahoitusosuuksinani
translativeomarahoitusosuuksikseni
abessiveomarahoitusosuuksittani
comitativeomarahoitusosuuksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeomarahoitusosuutesi
accusative, nominativeomarahoitusosuutesi
accusative, genitiveomarahoitusosuutesi
genitiveomarahoitusosuutesi
partitiveomarahoitusosuuttasi
inessiveomarahoitusosuudessasi
elativeomarahoitusosuudestasi
illativeomarahoitusosuuteesi
adessiveomarahoitusosuudellasi
ablativeomarahoitusosuudeltasi
allativeomarahoitusosuudellesi
essiveomarahoitusosuutenasi
translativeomarahoitusosuudeksesi
abessiveomarahoitusosuudettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeomarahoitusosuutesi
accusative, nominativeomarahoitusosuutesi
accusative, genitiveomarahoitusosuutesi
genitiveomarahoitusosuuksiesi
partitiveomarahoitusosuuksiasi
inessiveomarahoitusosuuksissasi
elativeomarahoitusosuuksistasi
illativeomarahoitusosuuksiisi
adessiveomarahoitusosuuksillasi
ablativeomarahoitusosuuksiltasi
allativeomarahoitusosuuksillesi
essiveomarahoitusosuuksinasi
translativeomarahoitusosuuksiksesi
abessiveomarahoitusosuuksittasi
comitativeomarahoitusosuuksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeomarahoitusosuutemme
accusative, nominativeomarahoitusosuutemme
accusative, genitiveomarahoitusosuutemme
genitiveomarahoitusosuutemme
partitiveomarahoitusosuuttamme
inessiveomarahoitusosuudessamme
elativeomarahoitusosuudestamme
illativeomarahoitusosuuteemme
adessiveomarahoitusosuudellamme
ablativeomarahoitusosuudeltamme
allativeomarahoitusosuudellemme
essiveomarahoitusosuutenamme
translativeomarahoitusosuudeksemme
abessiveomarahoitusosuudettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeomarahoitusosuutemme
accusative, nominativeomarahoitusosuutemme
accusative, genitiveomarahoitusosuutemme
genitiveomarahoitusosuuksiemme
partitiveomarahoitusosuuksiamme
inessiveomarahoitusosuuksissamme
elativeomarahoitusosuuksistamme
illativeomarahoitusosuuksiimme
adessiveomarahoitusosuuksillamme
ablativeomarahoitusosuuksiltamme
allativeomarahoitusosuuksillemme
essiveomarahoitusosuuksinamme
translativeomarahoitusosuuksiksemme
abessiveomarahoitusosuuksittamme
comitativeomarahoitusosuuksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeomarahoitusosuutenne
accusative, nominativeomarahoitusosuutenne
accusative, genitiveomarahoitusosuutenne
genitiveomarahoitusosuutenne
partitiveomarahoitusosuuttanne
inessiveomarahoitusosuudessanne
elativeomarahoitusosuudestanne
illativeomarahoitusosuuteenne
adessiveomarahoitusosuudellanne
ablativeomarahoitusosuudeltanne
allativeomarahoitusosuudellenne
essiveomarahoitusosuutenanne
translativeomarahoitusosuudeksenne
abessiveomarahoitusosuudettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeomarahoitusosuutenne
accusative, nominativeomarahoitusosuutenne
accusative, genitiveomarahoitusosuutenne
genitiveomarahoitusosuuksienne
partitiveomarahoitusosuuksianne
inessiveomarahoitusosuuksissanne
elativeomarahoitusosuuksistanne
illativeomarahoitusosuuksiinne
adessiveomarahoitusosuuksillanne
ablativeomarahoitusosuuksiltanne
allativeomarahoitusosuuksillenne
essiveomarahoitusosuuksinanne
translativeomarahoitusosuuksiksenne
abessiveomarahoitusosuuksittanne
comitativeomarahoitusosuuksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativeomarahoitusosuutensa
accusative, nominativeomarahoitusosuutensa
accusative, genitiveomarahoitusosuutensa
genitiveomarahoitusosuutensa
partitiveomarahoitusosuuttaan, omarahoitusosuuttansa
inessiveomarahoitusosuudessaan, omarahoitusosuudessansa
elativeomarahoitusosuudestaan, omarahoitusosuudestansa
illativeomarahoitusosuuteensa
adessiveomarahoitusosuudellaan, omarahoitusosuudellansa
ablativeomarahoitusosuudeltaan, omarahoitusosuudeltansa
allativeomarahoitusosuudelleen, omarahoitusosuudellensa
essiveomarahoitusosuutenaan, omarahoitusosuutenansa
translativeomarahoitusosuudekseen, omarahoitusosuudeksensa
abessiveomarahoitusosuudettaan, omarahoitusosuudettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativeomarahoitusosuutensa
accusative, nominativeomarahoitusosuutensa
accusative, genitiveomarahoitusosuutensa
genitiveomarahoitusosuuksiensa
partitiveomarahoitusosuuksiaan, omarahoitusosuuksiansa
inessiveomarahoitusosuuksissaan, omarahoitusosuuksissansa
elativeomarahoitusosuuksistaan, omarahoitusosuuksistansa
illativeomarahoitusosuuksiinsa
adessiveomarahoitusosuuksillaan, omarahoitusosuuksillansa
ablativeomarahoitusosuuksiltaan, omarahoitusosuuksiltansa
allativeomarahoitusosuuksilleen, omarahoitusosuuksillensa
essiveomarahoitusosuuksinaan, omarahoitusosuuksinansa
translativeomarahoitusosuuksikseen, omarahoitusosuuksiksensa
abessiveomarahoitusosuuksittaan, omarahoitusosuuksittansa
comitativeomarahoitusosuuksineen, omarahoitusosuuksinensa