Declension of the Finnish noun 'omarahoitusosuus'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 40*F/kalleus, t-d gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | omarahoitusosuus |
accusative, nominative | omarahoitusosuus |
accusative, genitive | omarahoitusosuuden |
genitive | omarahoitusosuuden |
partitive | omarahoitusosuutta |
inessive | omarahoitusosuudessa |
elative | omarahoitusosuudesta |
illative | omarahoitusosuuteen |
adessive | omarahoitusosuudella |
ablative | omarahoitusosuudelta |
allative | omarahoitusosuudelle |
essive | omarahoitusosuutena |
translative | omarahoitusosuudeksi |
abessive | omarahoitusosuudetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | omarahoitusosuudet |
accusative, nominative | omarahoitusosuudet |
accusative, genitive | omarahoitusosuudet |
genitive | omarahoitusosuuksien |
partitive | omarahoitusosuuksia |
inessive | omarahoitusosuuksissa |
elative | omarahoitusosuuksista |
illative | omarahoitusosuuksiin |
adessive | omarahoitusosuuksilla |
ablative | omarahoitusosuuksilta |
allative | omarahoitusosuuksille |
essive | omarahoitusosuuksina |
translative | omarahoitusosuuksiksi |
abessive | omarahoitusosuuksitta |
instructive | omarahoitusosuuksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | omarahoitusosuuteni |
accusative, nominative | omarahoitusosuuteni |
accusative, genitive | omarahoitusosuuteni |
genitive | omarahoitusosuuteni |
partitive | omarahoitusosuuttani |
inessive | omarahoitusosuudessani |
elative | omarahoitusosuudestani |
illative | omarahoitusosuuteeni |
adessive | omarahoitusosuudellani |
ablative | omarahoitusosuudeltani |
allative | omarahoitusosuudelleni |
essive | omarahoitusosuutenani |
translative | omarahoitusosuudekseni |
abessive | omarahoitusosuudettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | omarahoitusosuuteni |
accusative, nominative | omarahoitusosuuteni |
accusative, genitive | omarahoitusosuuteni |
genitive | omarahoitusosuuksieni |
partitive | omarahoitusosuuksiani |
inessive | omarahoitusosuuksissani |
elative | omarahoitusosuuksistani |
illative | omarahoitusosuuksiini |
adessive | omarahoitusosuuksillani |
ablative | omarahoitusosuuksiltani |
allative | omarahoitusosuuksilleni |
essive | omarahoitusosuuksinani |
translative | omarahoitusosuuksikseni |
abessive | omarahoitusosuuksittani |
comitative | omarahoitusosuuksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | omarahoitusosuutesi |
accusative, nominative | omarahoitusosuutesi |
accusative, genitive | omarahoitusosuutesi |
genitive | omarahoitusosuutesi |
partitive | omarahoitusosuuttasi |
inessive | omarahoitusosuudessasi |
elative | omarahoitusosuudestasi |
illative | omarahoitusosuuteesi |
adessive | omarahoitusosuudellasi |
ablative | omarahoitusosuudeltasi |
allative | omarahoitusosuudellesi |
essive | omarahoitusosuutenasi |
translative | omarahoitusosuudeksesi |
abessive | omarahoitusosuudettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | omarahoitusosuutesi |
accusative, nominative | omarahoitusosuutesi |
accusative, genitive | omarahoitusosuutesi |
genitive | omarahoitusosuuksiesi |
partitive | omarahoitusosuuksiasi |
inessive | omarahoitusosuuksissasi |
elative | omarahoitusosuuksistasi |
illative | omarahoitusosuuksiisi |
adessive | omarahoitusosuuksillasi |
ablative | omarahoitusosuuksiltasi |
allative | omarahoitusosuuksillesi |
essive | omarahoitusosuuksinasi |
translative | omarahoitusosuuksiksesi |
abessive | omarahoitusosuuksittasi |
comitative | omarahoitusosuuksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | omarahoitusosuutemme |
accusative, nominative | omarahoitusosuutemme |
accusative, genitive | omarahoitusosuutemme |
genitive | omarahoitusosuutemme |
partitive | omarahoitusosuuttamme |
inessive | omarahoitusosuudessamme |
elative | omarahoitusosuudestamme |
illative | omarahoitusosuuteemme |
adessive | omarahoitusosuudellamme |
ablative | omarahoitusosuudeltamme |
allative | omarahoitusosuudellemme |
essive | omarahoitusosuutenamme |
translative | omarahoitusosuudeksemme |
abessive | omarahoitusosuudettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | omarahoitusosuutemme |
accusative, nominative | omarahoitusosuutemme |
accusative, genitive | omarahoitusosuutemme |
genitive | omarahoitusosuuksiemme |
partitive | omarahoitusosuuksiamme |
inessive | omarahoitusosuuksissamme |
elative | omarahoitusosuuksistamme |
illative | omarahoitusosuuksiimme |
adessive | omarahoitusosuuksillamme |
ablative | omarahoitusosuuksiltamme |
allative | omarahoitusosuuksillemme |
essive | omarahoitusosuuksinamme |
translative | omarahoitusosuuksiksemme |
abessive | omarahoitusosuuksittamme |
comitative | omarahoitusosuuksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | omarahoitusosuutenne |
accusative, nominative | omarahoitusosuutenne |
accusative, genitive | omarahoitusosuutenne |
genitive | omarahoitusosuutenne |
partitive | omarahoitusosuuttanne |
inessive | omarahoitusosuudessanne |
elative | omarahoitusosuudestanne |
illative | omarahoitusosuuteenne |
adessive | omarahoitusosuudellanne |
ablative | omarahoitusosuudeltanne |
allative | omarahoitusosuudellenne |
essive | omarahoitusosuutenanne |
translative | omarahoitusosuudeksenne |
abessive | omarahoitusosuudettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | omarahoitusosuutenne |
accusative, nominative | omarahoitusosuutenne |
accusative, genitive | omarahoitusosuutenne |
genitive | omarahoitusosuuksienne |
partitive | omarahoitusosuuksianne |
inessive | omarahoitusosuuksissanne |
elative | omarahoitusosuuksistanne |
illative | omarahoitusosuuksiinne |
adessive | omarahoitusosuuksillanne |
ablative | omarahoitusosuuksiltanne |
allative | omarahoitusosuuksillenne |
essive | omarahoitusosuuksinanne |
translative | omarahoitusosuuksiksenne |
abessive | omarahoitusosuuksittanne |
comitative | omarahoitusosuuksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | omarahoitusosuutensa |
accusative, nominative | omarahoitusosuutensa |
accusative, genitive | omarahoitusosuutensa |
genitive | omarahoitusosuutensa |
partitive | omarahoitusosuuttaan, omarahoitusosuuttansa |
inessive | omarahoitusosuudessaan, omarahoitusosuudessansa |
elative | omarahoitusosuudestaan, omarahoitusosuudestansa |
illative | omarahoitusosuuteensa |
adessive | omarahoitusosuudellaan, omarahoitusosuudellansa |
ablative | omarahoitusosuudeltaan, omarahoitusosuudeltansa |
allative | omarahoitusosuudelleen, omarahoitusosuudellensa |
essive | omarahoitusosuutenaan, omarahoitusosuutenansa |
translative | omarahoitusosuudekseen, omarahoitusosuudeksensa |
abessive | omarahoitusosuudettaan, omarahoitusosuudettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | omarahoitusosuutensa |
accusative, nominative | omarahoitusosuutensa |
accusative, genitive | omarahoitusosuutensa |
genitive | omarahoitusosuuksiensa |
partitive | omarahoitusosuuksiaan, omarahoitusosuuksiansa |
inessive | omarahoitusosuuksissaan, omarahoitusosuuksissansa |
elative | omarahoitusosuuksistaan, omarahoitusosuuksistansa |
illative | omarahoitusosuuksiinsa |
adessive | omarahoitusosuuksillaan, omarahoitusosuuksillansa |
ablative | omarahoitusosuuksiltaan, omarahoitusosuuksiltansa |
allative | omarahoitusosuuksilleen, omarahoitusosuuksillensa |
essive | omarahoitusosuuksinaan, omarahoitusosuuksinansa |
translative | omarahoitusosuuksikseen, omarahoitusosuuksiksensa |
abessive | omarahoitusosuuksittaan, omarahoitusosuuksittansa |
comitative | omarahoitusosuuksineen, omarahoitusosuuksinensa |