Declension of the Finnish noun 'nyrkillä tapettava'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Fill in blanks:
literally | "to be killed with a fist" |
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | nyrkillä tapettava |
accusative, nominative | nyrkillä tapettava |
accusative, genitive | nyrkillä tapettavan |
genitive | nyrkillä tapettavan |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | nyrkillä tapettavaa |
inessive | nyrkillä tapettavassa |
elative | nyrkillä tapettavasta |
illative | nyrkillä tapettavaan |
adessive | nyrkillä tapettavalla |
ablative | nyrkillä tapettavalta |
allative | nyrkillä tapettavalle |
essive | nyrkillä tapettavana |
translative | nyrkillä tapettavaksi |
abessive | nyrkillä tapettavatta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | nyrkillä tapettavat |
accusative, nominative | nyrkillä tapettavat |
accusative, genitive | nyrkillä tapettavat |
genitive | nyrkillä tapettavien |
genitive, rare | nyrkillä tapettavain |
partitive | nyrkillä tapettavia |
inessive | nyrkillä tapettavissa |
elative | nyrkillä tapettavista |
illative | nyrkillä tapettaviin |
adessive | nyrkillä tapettavilla |
ablative | nyrkillä tapettavilta |
allative | nyrkillä tapettaville |
essive | nyrkillä tapettavina |
translative | nyrkillä tapettaviksi |
abessive | nyrkillä tapettavitta |
instructive | nyrkillä tapettavin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | nyrkillä tapettavani |
accusative, nominative | nyrkillä tapettavani |
accusative, genitive | nyrkillä tapettavani |
genitive | nyrkillä tapettavani |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | nyrkillä tapettavaani |
inessive | nyrkillä tapettavassani |
elative | nyrkillä tapettavastani |
illative | nyrkillä tapettavaani |
adessive | nyrkillä tapettavallani |
ablative | nyrkillä tapettavaltani |
allative | nyrkillä tapettavalleni |
essive | nyrkillä tapettavanani |
translative | nyrkillä tapettavakseni |
abessive | nyrkillä tapettavattani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | nyrkillä tapettavani |
accusative, nominative | nyrkillä tapettavani |
accusative, genitive | nyrkillä tapettavani |
genitive | nyrkillä tapettavieni |
genitive, rare | nyrkillä tapettavaini |
partitive | nyrkillä tapettaviani |
inessive | nyrkillä tapettavissani |
elative | nyrkillä tapettavistani |
illative | nyrkillä tapettaviini |
adessive | nyrkillä tapettavillani |
ablative | nyrkillä tapettaviltani |
allative | nyrkillä tapettavilleni |
essive | nyrkillä tapettavinani |
translative | nyrkillä tapettavikseni |
abessive | nyrkillä tapettavittani |
comitative | nyrkillä tapettavineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | nyrkillä tapettavasi |
accusative, nominative | nyrkillä tapettavasi |
accusative, genitive | nyrkillä tapettavasi |
genitive | nyrkillä tapettavasi |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | nyrkillä tapettavaasi |
inessive | nyrkillä tapettavassasi |
elative | nyrkillä tapettavastasi |
illative | nyrkillä tapettavaasi |
adessive | nyrkillä tapettavallasi |
ablative | nyrkillä tapettavaltasi |
allative | nyrkillä tapettavallesi |
essive | nyrkillä tapettavanasi |
translative | nyrkillä tapettavaksesi |
abessive | nyrkillä tapettavattasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | nyrkillä tapettavasi |
accusative, nominative | nyrkillä tapettavasi |
accusative, genitive | nyrkillä tapettavasi |
genitive | nyrkillä tapettaviesi |
genitive, rare | nyrkillä tapettavaisi |
partitive | nyrkillä tapettaviasi |
inessive | nyrkillä tapettavissasi |
elative | nyrkillä tapettavistasi |
illative | nyrkillä tapettaviisi |
adessive | nyrkillä tapettavillasi |
ablative | nyrkillä tapettaviltasi |
allative | nyrkillä tapettavillesi |
essive | nyrkillä tapettavinasi |
translative | nyrkillä tapettaviksesi |
abessive | nyrkillä tapettavittasi |
comitative | nyrkillä tapettavinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | nyrkillä tapettavamme |
accusative, nominative | nyrkillä tapettavamme |
accusative, genitive | nyrkillä tapettavamme |
genitive | nyrkillä tapettavamme |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | nyrkillä tapettavaamme |
inessive | nyrkillä tapettavassamme |
elative | nyrkillä tapettavastamme |
illative | nyrkillä tapettavaamme |
adessive | nyrkillä tapettavallamme |
ablative | nyrkillä tapettavaltamme |
allative | nyrkillä tapettavallemme |
essive | nyrkillä tapettavanamme |
translative | nyrkillä tapettavaksemme |
abessive | nyrkillä tapettavattamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | nyrkillä tapettavamme |
accusative, nominative | nyrkillä tapettavamme |
accusative, genitive | nyrkillä tapettavamme |
genitive | nyrkillä tapettaviemme |
genitive, rare | nyrkillä tapettavaimme |
partitive | nyrkillä tapettaviamme |
inessive | nyrkillä tapettavissamme |
elative | nyrkillä tapettavistamme |
illative | nyrkillä tapettaviimme |
adessive | nyrkillä tapettavillamme |
ablative | nyrkillä tapettaviltamme |
allative | nyrkillä tapettavillemme |
essive | nyrkillä tapettavinamme |
translative | nyrkillä tapettaviksemme |
abessive | nyrkillä tapettavittamme |
comitative | nyrkillä tapettavinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | nyrkillä tapettavanne |
accusative, nominative | nyrkillä tapettavanne |
accusative, genitive | nyrkillä tapettavanne |
genitive | nyrkillä tapettavanne |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | nyrkillä tapettavaanne |
inessive | nyrkillä tapettavassanne |
elative | nyrkillä tapettavastanne |
illative | nyrkillä tapettavaanne |
adessive | nyrkillä tapettavallanne |
ablative | nyrkillä tapettavaltanne |
allative | nyrkillä tapettavallenne |
essive | nyrkillä tapettavananne |
translative | nyrkillä tapettavaksenne |
abessive | nyrkillä tapettavattanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | nyrkillä tapettavanne |
accusative, nominative | nyrkillä tapettavanne |
accusative, genitive | nyrkillä tapettavanne |
genitive | nyrkillä tapettavienne |
genitive, rare | nyrkillä tapettavainne |
partitive | nyrkillä tapettavianne |
inessive | nyrkillä tapettavissanne |
elative | nyrkillä tapettavistanne |
illative | nyrkillä tapettaviinne |
adessive | nyrkillä tapettavillanne |
ablative | nyrkillä tapettaviltanne |
allative | nyrkillä tapettavillenne |
essive | nyrkillä tapettavinanne |
translative | nyrkillä tapettaviksenne |
abessive | nyrkillä tapettavittanne |
comitative | nyrkillä tapettavinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | nyrkillä tapettavansa |
accusative, nominative | nyrkillä tapettavansa |
accusative, genitive | nyrkillä tapettavansa |
genitive | nyrkillä tapettavansa |
genitive, rare | - |
partitive | nyrkillä tapettavaansa |
inessive | nyrkillä tapettavassaan, nyrkillä tapettavassansa |
elative | nyrkillä tapettavastaan, nyrkillä tapettavastansa |
illative | nyrkillä tapettavaansa |
adessive | nyrkillä tapettavallaan, nyrkillä tapettavallansa |
ablative | nyrkillä tapettavaltaan, nyrkillä tapettavaltansa |
allative | nyrkillä tapettavalleen, nyrkillä tapettavallensa |
essive | nyrkillä tapettavanaan, nyrkillä tapettavanansa |
translative | nyrkillä tapettavakseen, nyrkillä tapettavaksensa |
abessive | nyrkillä tapettavattaan, nyrkillä tapettavattansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | nyrkillä tapettavansa |
accusative, nominative | nyrkillä tapettavansa |
accusative, genitive | nyrkillä tapettavansa |
genitive | nyrkillä tapettaviensa |
genitive, rare | nyrkillä tapettavainsa |
partitive | nyrkillä tapettaviaan, nyrkillä tapettaviansa |
inessive | nyrkillä tapettavissaan, nyrkillä tapettavissansa |
elative | nyrkillä tapettavistaan, nyrkillä tapettavistansa |
illative | nyrkillä tapettaviinsa |
adessive | nyrkillä tapettavillaan, nyrkillä tapettavillansa |
ablative | nyrkillä tapettaviltaan, nyrkillä tapettaviltansa |
allative | nyrkillä tapettavilleen, nyrkillä tapettavillensa |
essive | nyrkillä tapettavinaan, nyrkillä tapettavinansa |
translative | nyrkillä tapettavikseen, nyrkillä tapettaviksensa |
abessive | nyrkillä tapettavittaan, nyrkillä tapettavittansa |
comitative | nyrkillä tapettavineen, nyrkillä tapettavinensa |