Declension of the Finnish noun 'nuorallatanssija'

nuorallatanssija  -   Synonym of nuorallakävelijä
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    12/kulkija, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenuorallatanssija
accusative, nominativenuorallatanssija
accusative, genitivenuorallatanssijan
genitivenuorallatanssijan
genitive, rare-
partitivenuorallatanssijaa
inessivenuorallatanssijassa
elativenuorallatanssijasta
illativenuorallatanssijaan
adessivenuorallatanssijalla
ablativenuorallatanssijalta
allativenuorallatanssijalle
essivenuorallatanssijana
translativenuorallatanssijaksi
abessivenuorallatanssijatta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenuorallatanssijat
accusative, nominativenuorallatanssijat
accusative, genitivenuorallatanssijat
genitivenuorallatanssijoiden, nuorallatanssijoitten
genitive, rarenuorallatanssijain
partitivenuorallatanssijoita
inessivenuorallatanssijoissa
elativenuorallatanssijoista
illativenuorallatanssijoihin
adessivenuorallatanssijoilla
ablativenuorallatanssijoilta
allativenuorallatanssijoille
essivenuorallatanssijoina
translativenuorallatanssijoiksi
abessivenuorallatanssijoitta
instructivenuorallatanssijoin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenuorallatanssijani
accusative, nominativenuorallatanssijani
accusative, genitivenuorallatanssijani
genitivenuorallatanssijani
genitive, rare-
partitivenuorallatanssijaani
inessivenuorallatanssijassani
elativenuorallatanssijastani
illativenuorallatanssijaani
adessivenuorallatanssijallani
ablativenuorallatanssijaltani
allativenuorallatanssijalleni
essivenuorallatanssijanani
translativenuorallatanssijakseni
abessivenuorallatanssijattani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenuorallatanssijani
accusative, nominativenuorallatanssijani
accusative, genitivenuorallatanssijani
genitivenuorallatanssijoideni, nuorallatanssijoitteni
genitive, rarenuorallatanssijaini
partitivenuorallatanssijoitani
inessivenuorallatanssijoissani
elativenuorallatanssijoistani
illativenuorallatanssijoihini
adessivenuorallatanssijoillani
ablativenuorallatanssijoiltani
allativenuorallatanssijoilleni
essivenuorallatanssijoinani
translativenuorallatanssijoikseni
abessivenuorallatanssijoittani
comitativenuorallatanssijoineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenuorallatanssijasi
accusative, nominativenuorallatanssijasi
accusative, genitivenuorallatanssijasi
genitivenuorallatanssijasi
genitive, rare-
partitivenuorallatanssijaasi
inessivenuorallatanssijassasi
elativenuorallatanssijastasi
illativenuorallatanssijaasi
adessivenuorallatanssijallasi
ablativenuorallatanssijaltasi
allativenuorallatanssijallesi
essivenuorallatanssijanasi
translativenuorallatanssijaksesi
abessivenuorallatanssijattasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenuorallatanssijasi
accusative, nominativenuorallatanssijasi
accusative, genitivenuorallatanssijasi
genitivenuorallatanssijoidesi, nuorallatanssijoittesi
genitive, rarenuorallatanssijaisi
partitivenuorallatanssijoitasi
inessivenuorallatanssijoissasi
elativenuorallatanssijoistasi
illativenuorallatanssijoihisi
adessivenuorallatanssijoillasi
ablativenuorallatanssijoiltasi
allativenuorallatanssijoillesi
essivenuorallatanssijoinasi
translativenuorallatanssijoiksesi
abessivenuorallatanssijoittasi
comitativenuorallatanssijoinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenuorallatanssijamme
accusative, nominativenuorallatanssijamme
accusative, genitivenuorallatanssijamme
genitivenuorallatanssijamme
genitive, rare-
partitivenuorallatanssijaamme
inessivenuorallatanssijassamme
elativenuorallatanssijastamme
illativenuorallatanssijaamme
adessivenuorallatanssijallamme
ablativenuorallatanssijaltamme
allativenuorallatanssijallemme
essivenuorallatanssijanamme
translativenuorallatanssijaksemme
abessivenuorallatanssijattamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenuorallatanssijamme
accusative, nominativenuorallatanssijamme
accusative, genitivenuorallatanssijamme
genitivenuorallatanssijoidemme, nuorallatanssijoittemme
genitive, rarenuorallatanssijaimme
partitivenuorallatanssijoitamme
inessivenuorallatanssijoissamme
elativenuorallatanssijoistamme
illativenuorallatanssijoihimme
adessivenuorallatanssijoillamme
ablativenuorallatanssijoiltamme
allativenuorallatanssijoillemme
essivenuorallatanssijoinamme
translativenuorallatanssijoiksemme
abessivenuorallatanssijoittamme
comitativenuorallatanssijoinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenuorallatanssijanne
accusative, nominativenuorallatanssijanne
accusative, genitivenuorallatanssijanne
genitivenuorallatanssijanne
genitive, rare-
partitivenuorallatanssijaanne
inessivenuorallatanssijassanne
elativenuorallatanssijastanne
illativenuorallatanssijaanne
adessivenuorallatanssijallanne
ablativenuorallatanssijaltanne
allativenuorallatanssijallenne
essivenuorallatanssijananne
translativenuorallatanssijaksenne
abessivenuorallatanssijattanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenuorallatanssijanne
accusative, nominativenuorallatanssijanne
accusative, genitivenuorallatanssijanne
genitivenuorallatanssijoidenne, nuorallatanssijoittenne
genitive, rarenuorallatanssijainne
partitivenuorallatanssijoitanne
inessivenuorallatanssijoissanne
elativenuorallatanssijoistanne
illativenuorallatanssijoihinne
adessivenuorallatanssijoillanne
ablativenuorallatanssijoiltanne
allativenuorallatanssijoillenne
essivenuorallatanssijoinanne
translativenuorallatanssijoiksenne
abessivenuorallatanssijoittanne
comitativenuorallatanssijoinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenuorallatanssijansa
accusative, nominativenuorallatanssijansa
accusative, genitivenuorallatanssijansa
genitivenuorallatanssijansa
genitive, rare-
partitivenuorallatanssijaansa
inessivenuorallatanssijassaan, nuorallatanssijassansa
elativenuorallatanssijastaan, nuorallatanssijastansa
illativenuorallatanssijaansa
adessivenuorallatanssijallaan, nuorallatanssijallansa
ablativenuorallatanssijaltaan, nuorallatanssijaltansa
allativenuorallatanssijalleen, nuorallatanssijallensa
essivenuorallatanssijanaan, nuorallatanssijanansa
translativenuorallatanssijakseen, nuorallatanssijaksensa
abessivenuorallatanssijattaan, nuorallatanssijattansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenuorallatanssijansa
accusative, nominativenuorallatanssijansa
accusative, genitivenuorallatanssijansa
genitivenuorallatanssijoidensa, nuorallatanssijoittensa
genitive, rarenuorallatanssijainsa
partitivenuorallatanssijoitaan, nuorallatanssijoitansa
inessivenuorallatanssijoissaan, nuorallatanssijoissansa
elativenuorallatanssijoistaan, nuorallatanssijoistansa
illativenuorallatanssijoihinsa
adessivenuorallatanssijoillaan, nuorallatanssijoillansa
ablativenuorallatanssijoiltaan, nuorallatanssijoiltansa
allativenuorallatanssijoilleen, nuorallatanssijoillensa
essivenuorallatanssijoinaan, nuorallatanssijoinansa
translativenuorallatanssijoikseen, nuorallatanssijoiksensa
abessivenuorallatanssijoittaan, nuorallatanssijoittansa
comitativenuorallatanssijoineen, nuorallatanssijoinensa