Declension of the Finnish noun 'näkömuisti'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 5/risti, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | näkömuisti |
accusative, nominative | näkömuisti |
accusative, genitive | näkömuistin |
genitive | näkömuistin |
partitive | näkömuistia |
inessive | näkömuistissa |
elative | näkömuistista |
illative | näkömuistiin |
adessive | näkömuistilla |
ablative | näkömuistilta |
allative | näkömuistille |
essive | näkömuistina |
translative | näkömuistiksi |
abessive | näkömuistitta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | näkömuistit |
accusative, nominative | näkömuistit |
accusative, genitive | näkömuistit |
genitive | näkömuistien |
partitive | näkömuisteja |
inessive | näkömuisteissa |
elative | näkömuisteista |
illative | näkömuisteihin |
adessive | näkömuisteilla |
ablative | näkömuisteilta |
allative | näkömuisteille |
essive | näkömuisteina |
translative | näkömuisteiksi |
abessive | näkömuisteitta |
instructive | näkömuistein |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | näkömuistini |
accusative, nominative | näkömuistini |
accusative, genitive | näkömuistini |
genitive | näkömuistini |
partitive | näkömuistiani |
inessive | näkömuistissani |
elative | näkömuististani |
illative | näkömuistiini |
adessive | näkömuistillani |
ablative | näkömuistiltani |
allative | näkömuistilleni |
essive | näkömuistinani |
translative | näkömuistikseni |
abessive | näkömuistittani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | näkömuistini |
accusative, nominative | näkömuistini |
accusative, genitive | näkömuistini |
genitive | näkömuistieni |
partitive | näkömuistejani |
inessive | näkömuisteissani |
elative | näkömuisteistani |
illative | näkömuisteihini |
adessive | näkömuisteillani |
ablative | näkömuisteiltani |
allative | näkömuisteilleni |
essive | näkömuisteinani |
translative | näkömuisteikseni |
abessive | näkömuisteittani |
comitative | näkömuisteineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | näkömuistisi |
accusative, nominative | näkömuistisi |
accusative, genitive | näkömuistisi |
genitive | näkömuistisi |
partitive | näkömuistiasi |
inessive | näkömuistissasi |
elative | näkömuististasi |
illative | näkömuistiisi |
adessive | näkömuistillasi |
ablative | näkömuistiltasi |
allative | näkömuistillesi |
essive | näkömuistinasi |
translative | näkömuistiksesi |
abessive | näkömuistittasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | näkömuistisi |
accusative, nominative | näkömuistisi |
accusative, genitive | näkömuistisi |
genitive | näkömuistiesi |
partitive | näkömuistejasi |
inessive | näkömuisteissasi |
elative | näkömuisteistasi |
illative | näkömuisteihisi |
adessive | näkömuisteillasi |
ablative | näkömuisteiltasi |
allative | näkömuisteillesi |
essive | näkömuisteinasi |
translative | näkömuisteiksesi |
abessive | näkömuisteittasi |
comitative | näkömuisteinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | näkömuistimme |
accusative, nominative | näkömuistimme |
accusative, genitive | näkömuistimme |
genitive | näkömuistimme |
partitive | näkömuistiamme |
inessive | näkömuistissamme |
elative | näkömuististamme |
illative | näkömuistiimme |
adessive | näkömuistillamme |
ablative | näkömuistiltamme |
allative | näkömuistillemme |
essive | näkömuistinamme |
translative | näkömuistiksemme |
abessive | näkömuistittamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | näkömuistimme |
accusative, nominative | näkömuistimme |
accusative, genitive | näkömuistimme |
genitive | näkömuistiemme |
partitive | näkömuistejamme |
inessive | näkömuisteissamme |
elative | näkömuisteistamme |
illative | näkömuisteihimme |
adessive | näkömuisteillamme |
ablative | näkömuisteiltamme |
allative | näkömuisteillemme |
essive | näkömuisteinamme |
translative | näkömuisteiksemme |
abessive | näkömuisteittamme |
comitative | näkömuisteinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | näkömuistinne |
accusative, nominative | näkömuistinne |
accusative, genitive | näkömuistinne |
genitive | näkömuistinne |
partitive | näkömuistianne |
inessive | näkömuistissanne |
elative | näkömuististanne |
illative | näkömuistiinne |
adessive | näkömuistillanne |
ablative | näkömuistiltanne |
allative | näkömuistillenne |
essive | näkömuistinanne |
translative | näkömuistiksenne |
abessive | näkömuistittanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | näkömuistinne |
accusative, nominative | näkömuistinne |
accusative, genitive | näkömuistinne |
genitive | näkömuistienne |
partitive | näkömuistejanne |
inessive | näkömuisteissanne |
elative | näkömuisteistanne |
illative | näkömuisteihinne |
adessive | näkömuisteillanne |
ablative | näkömuisteiltanne |
allative | näkömuisteillenne |
essive | näkömuisteinanne |
translative | näkömuisteiksenne |
abessive | näkömuisteittanne |
comitative | näkömuisteinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | näkömuistinsa |
accusative, nominative | näkömuistinsa |
accusative, genitive | näkömuistinsa |
genitive | näkömuistinsa |
partitive | näkömuistiaan, näkömuistiansa |
inessive | näkömuistissaan, näkömuistissansa |
elative | näkömuististaan, näkömuististansa |
illative | näkömuistiinsa |
adessive | näkömuistillaan, näkömuistillansa |
ablative | näkömuistiltaan, näkömuistiltansa |
allative | näkömuistilleen, näkömuistillensa |
essive | näkömuistinaan, näkömuistinansa |
translative | näkömuistikseen, näkömuistiksensa |
abessive | näkömuistittaan, näkömuistittansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | näkömuistinsa |
accusative, nominative | näkömuistinsa |
accusative, genitive | näkömuistinsa |
genitive | näkömuistiensa |
partitive | näkömuistejaan, näkömuistejansa |
inessive | näkömuisteissaan, näkömuisteissansa |
elative | näkömuisteistaan, näkömuisteistansa |
illative | näkömuisteihinsa |
adessive | näkömuisteillaan, näkömuisteillansa |
ablative | näkömuisteiltaan, näkömuisteiltansa |
allative | näkömuisteilleen, näkömuisteillensa |
essive | näkömuisteinaan, näkömuisteinansa |
translative | näkömuisteikseen, näkömuisteiksensa |
abessive | näkömuisteittaan, näkömuisteittansa |
comitative | näkömuisteineen, näkömuisteinensa |