Declension of the Finnish noun 'näkinpartaislevä'

näkinpartaislevä  -   charophyte
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    10/koira, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenäkinpartaislevä
accusative, nominativenäkinpartaislevä
accusative, genitivenäkinpartaislevän
genitivenäkinpartaislevän
genitive, rare-
partitivenäkinpartaislevää
inessivenäkinpartaislevässä
elativenäkinpartaislevästä
illativenäkinpartaislevään
adessivenäkinpartaislevällä
ablativenäkinpartaislevältä
allativenäkinpartaislevälle
essivenäkinpartaislevänä
translativenäkinpartaisleväksi
abessivenäkinpartaislevättä
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenäkinpartaislevät
accusative, nominativenäkinpartaislevät
accusative, genitivenäkinpartaislevät
genitivenäkinpartaislevien
genitive, rarenäkinpartaisleväin
partitivenäkinpartaisleviä
inessivenäkinpartaislevissä
elativenäkinpartaislevistä
illativenäkinpartaisleviin
adessivenäkinpartaislevillä
ablativenäkinpartaisleviltä
allativenäkinpartaisleville
essivenäkinpartaislevinä
translativenäkinpartaisleviksi
abessivenäkinpartaislevittä
instructivenäkinpartaislevin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenäkinpartaisleväni
accusative, nominativenäkinpartaisleväni
accusative, genitivenäkinpartaisleväni
genitivenäkinpartaisleväni
genitive, rare-
partitivenäkinpartaislevääni
inessivenäkinpartaislevässäni
elativenäkinpartaislevästäni
illativenäkinpartaislevääni
adessivenäkinpartaislevälläni
ablativenäkinpartaislevältäni
allativenäkinpartaislevälleni
essivenäkinpartaislevänäni
translativenäkinpartaisleväkseni
abessivenäkinpartaislevättäni
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenäkinpartaisleväni
accusative, nominativenäkinpartaisleväni
accusative, genitivenäkinpartaisleväni
genitivenäkinpartaislevieni
genitive, rarenäkinpartaisleväini
partitivenäkinpartaisleviäni
inessivenäkinpartaislevissäni
elativenäkinpartaislevistäni
illativenäkinpartaisleviini
adessivenäkinpartaislevilläni
ablativenäkinpartaisleviltäni
allativenäkinpartaislevilleni
essivenäkinpartaislevinäni
translativenäkinpartaislevikseni
abessivenäkinpartaislevittäni
comitativenäkinpartaislevineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenäkinpartaisleväsi
accusative, nominativenäkinpartaisleväsi
accusative, genitivenäkinpartaisleväsi
genitivenäkinpartaisleväsi
genitive, rare-
partitivenäkinpartaislevääsi
inessivenäkinpartaislevässäsi
elativenäkinpartaislevästäsi
illativenäkinpartaislevääsi
adessivenäkinpartaislevälläsi
ablativenäkinpartaislevältäsi
allativenäkinpartaislevällesi
essivenäkinpartaislevänäsi
translativenäkinpartaisleväksesi
abessivenäkinpartaislevättäsi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenäkinpartaisleväsi
accusative, nominativenäkinpartaisleväsi
accusative, genitivenäkinpartaisleväsi
genitivenäkinpartaisleviesi
genitive, rarenäkinpartaisleväisi
partitivenäkinpartaisleviäsi
inessivenäkinpartaislevissäsi
elativenäkinpartaislevistäsi
illativenäkinpartaisleviisi
adessivenäkinpartaislevilläsi
ablativenäkinpartaisleviltäsi
allativenäkinpartaislevillesi
essivenäkinpartaislevinäsi
translativenäkinpartaisleviksesi
abessivenäkinpartaislevittäsi
comitativenäkinpartaislevinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenäkinpartaislevämme
accusative, nominativenäkinpartaislevämme
accusative, genitivenäkinpartaislevämme
genitivenäkinpartaislevämme
genitive, rare-
partitivenäkinpartaisleväämme
inessivenäkinpartaislevässämme
elativenäkinpartaislevästämme
illativenäkinpartaisleväämme
adessivenäkinpartaislevällämme
ablativenäkinpartaislevältämme
allativenäkinpartaislevällemme
essivenäkinpartaislevänämme
translativenäkinpartaisleväksemme
abessivenäkinpartaislevättämme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenäkinpartaislevämme
accusative, nominativenäkinpartaislevämme
accusative, genitivenäkinpartaislevämme
genitivenäkinpartaisleviemme
genitive, rarenäkinpartaisleväimme
partitivenäkinpartaisleviämme
inessivenäkinpartaislevissämme
elativenäkinpartaislevistämme
illativenäkinpartaisleviimme
adessivenäkinpartaislevillämme
ablativenäkinpartaisleviltämme
allativenäkinpartaislevillemme
essivenäkinpartaislevinämme
translativenäkinpartaisleviksemme
abessivenäkinpartaislevittämme
comitativenäkinpartaislevinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenäkinpartaislevänne
accusative, nominativenäkinpartaislevänne
accusative, genitivenäkinpartaislevänne
genitivenäkinpartaislevänne
genitive, rare-
partitivenäkinpartaisleväänne
inessivenäkinpartaislevässänne
elativenäkinpartaislevästänne
illativenäkinpartaisleväänne
adessivenäkinpartaislevällänne
ablativenäkinpartaislevältänne
allativenäkinpartaislevällenne
essivenäkinpartaislevänänne
translativenäkinpartaisleväksenne
abessivenäkinpartaislevättänne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenäkinpartaislevänne
accusative, nominativenäkinpartaislevänne
accusative, genitivenäkinpartaislevänne
genitivenäkinpartaislevienne
genitive, rarenäkinpartaisleväinne
partitivenäkinpartaisleviänne
inessivenäkinpartaislevissänne
elativenäkinpartaislevistänne
illativenäkinpartaisleviinne
adessivenäkinpartaislevillänne
ablativenäkinpartaisleviltänne
allativenäkinpartaislevillenne
essivenäkinpartaislevinänne
translativenäkinpartaisleviksenne
abessivenäkinpartaislevittänne
comitativenäkinpartaislevinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenäkinpartaislevänsä
accusative, nominativenäkinpartaislevänsä
accusative, genitivenäkinpartaislevänsä
genitivenäkinpartaislevänsä
genitive, rare-
partitivenäkinpartaisleväänsä
inessivenäkinpartaislevässään, näkinpartaislevässänsä
elativenäkinpartaislevästään, näkinpartaislevästänsä
illativenäkinpartaisleväänsä
adessivenäkinpartaislevällään, näkinpartaislevällänsä
ablativenäkinpartaislevältään, näkinpartaislevältänsä
allativenäkinpartaislevälleen, näkinpartaislevällensä
essivenäkinpartaislevänään, näkinpartaislevänänsä
translativenäkinpartaisleväkseen, näkinpartaisleväksensä
abessivenäkinpartaislevättään, näkinpartaislevättänsä
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenäkinpartaislevänsä
accusative, nominativenäkinpartaislevänsä
accusative, genitivenäkinpartaislevänsä
genitivenäkinpartaisleviensä
genitive, rarenäkinpartaisleväinsä
partitivenäkinpartaisleviään, näkinpartaisleviänsä
inessivenäkinpartaislevissään, näkinpartaislevissänsä
elativenäkinpartaislevistään, näkinpartaislevistänsä
illativenäkinpartaisleviinsä
adessivenäkinpartaislevillään, näkinpartaislevillänsä
ablativenäkinpartaisleviltään, näkinpartaisleviltänsä
allativenäkinpartaislevilleen, näkinpartaislevillensä
essivenäkinpartaislevinään, näkinpartaislevinänsä
translativenäkinpartaislevikseen, näkinpartaisleviksensä
abessivenäkinpartaislevittään, näkinpartaislevittänsä
comitativenäkinpartaislevineen, näkinpartaislevinensä