Declension of the Finnish noun 'nielukouristus'

nielukouristus  -   pharyngismus
  • part of speech:   noun
  • inflection type:   declension
  • declension type:    39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.

Declension

Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenielukouristus
accusative, nominativenielukouristus
accusative, genitivenielukouristuksen
genitivenielukouristuksen
partitivenielukouristusta
inessivenielukouristuksessa
elativenielukouristuksesta
illativenielukouristukseen
adessivenielukouristuksella
ablativenielukouristukselta
allativenielukouristukselle
essivenielukouristuksena
translativenielukouristukseksi
abessivenielukouristuksetta
instructive-
comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenielukouristukset
accusative, nominativenielukouristukset
accusative, genitivenielukouristukset
genitivenielukouristusten, nielukouristuksien
partitivenielukouristuksia
inessivenielukouristuksissa
elativenielukouristuksista
illativenielukouristuksiin
adessivenielukouristuksilla
ablativenielukouristuksilta
allativenielukouristuksille
essivenielukouristuksina
translativenielukouristuksiksi
abessivenielukouristuksitta
instructivenielukouristuksin
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenielukouristukseni
accusative, nominativenielukouristukseni
accusative, genitivenielukouristukseni
genitivenielukouristukseni
partitivenielukouristustani
inessivenielukouristuksessani
elativenielukouristuksestani
illativenielukouristukseeni
adessivenielukouristuksellani
ablativenielukouristukseltani
allativenielukouristukselleni
essivenielukouristuksenani
translativenielukouristuksekseni
abessivenielukouristuksettani
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenielukouristukseni
accusative, nominativenielukouristukseni
accusative, genitivenielukouristukseni
genitivenielukouristusteni, nielukouristuksieni
partitivenielukouristuksiani
inessivenielukouristuksissani
elativenielukouristuksistani
illativenielukouristuksiini
adessivenielukouristuksillani
ablativenielukouristuksiltani
allativenielukouristuksilleni
essivenielukouristuksinani
translativenielukouristuksikseni
abessivenielukouristuksittani
comitativenielukouristuksineni
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenielukouristuksesi
accusative, nominativenielukouristuksesi
accusative, genitivenielukouristuksesi
genitivenielukouristuksesi
partitivenielukouristustasi
inessivenielukouristuksessasi
elativenielukouristuksestasi
illativenielukouristukseesi
adessivenielukouristuksellasi
ablativenielukouristukseltasi
allativenielukouristuksellesi
essivenielukouristuksenasi
translativenielukouristukseksesi
abessivenielukouristuksettasi
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenielukouristuksesi
accusative, nominativenielukouristuksesi
accusative, genitivenielukouristuksesi
genitivenielukouristustesi, nielukouristuksiesi
partitivenielukouristuksiasi
inessivenielukouristuksissasi
elativenielukouristuksistasi
illativenielukouristuksiisi
adessivenielukouristuksillasi
ablativenielukouristuksiltasi
allativenielukouristuksillesi
essivenielukouristuksinasi
translativenielukouristuksiksesi
abessivenielukouristuksittasi
comitativenielukouristuksinesi
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenielukouristuksemme
accusative, nominativenielukouristuksemme
accusative, genitivenielukouristuksemme
genitivenielukouristuksemme
partitivenielukouristustamme
inessivenielukouristuksessamme
elativenielukouristuksestamme
illativenielukouristukseemme
adessivenielukouristuksellamme
ablativenielukouristukseltamme
allativenielukouristuksellemme
essivenielukouristuksenamme
translativenielukouristukseksemme
abessivenielukouristuksettamme
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenielukouristuksemme
accusative, nominativenielukouristuksemme
accusative, genitivenielukouristuksemme
genitivenielukouristustemme, nielukouristuksiemme
partitivenielukouristuksiamme
inessivenielukouristuksissamme
elativenielukouristuksistamme
illativenielukouristuksiimme
adessivenielukouristuksillamme
ablativenielukouristuksiltamme
allativenielukouristuksillemme
essivenielukouristuksinamme
translativenielukouristuksiksemme
abessivenielukouristuksittamme
comitativenielukouristuksinemme
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenielukouristuksenne
accusative, nominativenielukouristuksenne
accusative, genitivenielukouristuksenne
genitivenielukouristuksenne
partitivenielukouristustanne
inessivenielukouristuksessanne
elativenielukouristuksestanne
illativenielukouristukseenne
adessivenielukouristuksellanne
ablativenielukouristukseltanne
allativenielukouristuksellenne
essivenielukouristuksenanne
translativenielukouristukseksenne
abessivenielukouristuksettanne
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenielukouristuksenne
accusative, nominativenielukouristuksenne
accusative, genitivenielukouristuksenne
genitivenielukouristustenne, nielukouristuksienne
partitivenielukouristuksianne
inessivenielukouristuksissanne
elativenielukouristuksistanne
illativenielukouristuksiinne
adessivenielukouristuksillanne
ablativenielukouristuksiltanne
allativenielukouristuksillenne
essivenielukouristuksinanne
translativenielukouristuksiksenne
abessivenielukouristuksittanne
comitativenielukouristuksinenne
Fill in blanks:
casessingular
nominativenielukouristuksensa
accusative, nominativenielukouristuksensa
accusative, genitivenielukouristuksensa
genitivenielukouristuksensa
partitivenielukouristustaan, nielukouristustansa
inessivenielukouristuksessaan, nielukouristuksessansa
elativenielukouristuksestaan, nielukouristuksestansa
illativenielukouristukseensa
adessivenielukouristuksellaan, nielukouristuksellansa
ablativenielukouristukseltaan, nielukouristukseltansa
allativenielukouristukselleen, nielukouristuksellensa
essivenielukouristuksenaan, nielukouristuksenansa
translativenielukouristuksekseen, nielukouristukseksensa
abessivenielukouristuksettaan, nielukouristuksettansa
comitative-
Fill in blanks:
casesplural
nominativenielukouristuksensa
accusative, nominativenielukouristuksensa
accusative, genitivenielukouristuksensa
genitivenielukouristustensa, nielukouristuksiensa
partitivenielukouristuksiaan, nielukouristuksiansa
inessivenielukouristuksissaan, nielukouristuksissansa
elativenielukouristuksistaan, nielukouristuksistansa
illativenielukouristuksiinsa
adessivenielukouristuksillaan, nielukouristuksillansa
ablativenielukouristuksiltaan, nielukouristuksiltansa
allativenielukouristuksilleen, nielukouristuksillensa
essivenielukouristuksinaan, nielukouristuksinansa
translativenielukouristuksikseen, nielukouristuksiksensa
abessivenielukouristuksittaan, nielukouristuksittansa
comitativenielukouristuksineen, nielukouristuksinensa