Declension of the Finnish noun 'nielukouristus'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 39/vastaus, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | nielukouristus |
accusative, nominative | nielukouristus |
accusative, genitive | nielukouristuksen |
genitive | nielukouristuksen |
partitive | nielukouristusta |
inessive | nielukouristuksessa |
elative | nielukouristuksesta |
illative | nielukouristukseen |
adessive | nielukouristuksella |
ablative | nielukouristukselta |
allative | nielukouristukselle |
essive | nielukouristuksena |
translative | nielukouristukseksi |
abessive | nielukouristuksetta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | nielukouristukset |
accusative, nominative | nielukouristukset |
accusative, genitive | nielukouristukset |
genitive | nielukouristusten, nielukouristuksien |
partitive | nielukouristuksia |
inessive | nielukouristuksissa |
elative | nielukouristuksista |
illative | nielukouristuksiin |
adessive | nielukouristuksilla |
ablative | nielukouristuksilta |
allative | nielukouristuksille |
essive | nielukouristuksina |
translative | nielukouristuksiksi |
abessive | nielukouristuksitta |
instructive | nielukouristuksin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | nielukouristukseni |
accusative, nominative | nielukouristukseni |
accusative, genitive | nielukouristukseni |
genitive | nielukouristukseni |
partitive | nielukouristustani |
inessive | nielukouristuksessani |
elative | nielukouristuksestani |
illative | nielukouristukseeni |
adessive | nielukouristuksellani |
ablative | nielukouristukseltani |
allative | nielukouristukselleni |
essive | nielukouristuksenani |
translative | nielukouristuksekseni |
abessive | nielukouristuksettani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | nielukouristukseni |
accusative, nominative | nielukouristukseni |
accusative, genitive | nielukouristukseni |
genitive | nielukouristusteni, nielukouristuksieni |
partitive | nielukouristuksiani |
inessive | nielukouristuksissani |
elative | nielukouristuksistani |
illative | nielukouristuksiini |
adessive | nielukouristuksillani |
ablative | nielukouristuksiltani |
allative | nielukouristuksilleni |
essive | nielukouristuksinani |
translative | nielukouristuksikseni |
abessive | nielukouristuksittani |
comitative | nielukouristuksineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | nielukouristuksesi |
accusative, nominative | nielukouristuksesi |
accusative, genitive | nielukouristuksesi |
genitive | nielukouristuksesi |
partitive | nielukouristustasi |
inessive | nielukouristuksessasi |
elative | nielukouristuksestasi |
illative | nielukouristukseesi |
adessive | nielukouristuksellasi |
ablative | nielukouristukseltasi |
allative | nielukouristuksellesi |
essive | nielukouristuksenasi |
translative | nielukouristukseksesi |
abessive | nielukouristuksettasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | nielukouristuksesi |
accusative, nominative | nielukouristuksesi |
accusative, genitive | nielukouristuksesi |
genitive | nielukouristustesi, nielukouristuksiesi |
partitive | nielukouristuksiasi |
inessive | nielukouristuksissasi |
elative | nielukouristuksistasi |
illative | nielukouristuksiisi |
adessive | nielukouristuksillasi |
ablative | nielukouristuksiltasi |
allative | nielukouristuksillesi |
essive | nielukouristuksinasi |
translative | nielukouristuksiksesi |
abessive | nielukouristuksittasi |
comitative | nielukouristuksinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | nielukouristuksemme |
accusative, nominative | nielukouristuksemme |
accusative, genitive | nielukouristuksemme |
genitive | nielukouristuksemme |
partitive | nielukouristustamme |
inessive | nielukouristuksessamme |
elative | nielukouristuksestamme |
illative | nielukouristukseemme |
adessive | nielukouristuksellamme |
ablative | nielukouristukseltamme |
allative | nielukouristuksellemme |
essive | nielukouristuksenamme |
translative | nielukouristukseksemme |
abessive | nielukouristuksettamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | nielukouristuksemme |
accusative, nominative | nielukouristuksemme |
accusative, genitive | nielukouristuksemme |
genitive | nielukouristustemme, nielukouristuksiemme |
partitive | nielukouristuksiamme |
inessive | nielukouristuksissamme |
elative | nielukouristuksistamme |
illative | nielukouristuksiimme |
adessive | nielukouristuksillamme |
ablative | nielukouristuksiltamme |
allative | nielukouristuksillemme |
essive | nielukouristuksinamme |
translative | nielukouristuksiksemme |
abessive | nielukouristuksittamme |
comitative | nielukouristuksinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | nielukouristuksenne |
accusative, nominative | nielukouristuksenne |
accusative, genitive | nielukouristuksenne |
genitive | nielukouristuksenne |
partitive | nielukouristustanne |
inessive | nielukouristuksessanne |
elative | nielukouristuksestanne |
illative | nielukouristukseenne |
adessive | nielukouristuksellanne |
ablative | nielukouristukseltanne |
allative | nielukouristuksellenne |
essive | nielukouristuksenanne |
translative | nielukouristukseksenne |
abessive | nielukouristuksettanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | nielukouristuksenne |
accusative, nominative | nielukouristuksenne |
accusative, genitive | nielukouristuksenne |
genitive | nielukouristustenne, nielukouristuksienne |
partitive | nielukouristuksianne |
inessive | nielukouristuksissanne |
elative | nielukouristuksistanne |
illative | nielukouristuksiinne |
adessive | nielukouristuksillanne |
ablative | nielukouristuksiltanne |
allative | nielukouristuksillenne |
essive | nielukouristuksinanne |
translative | nielukouristuksiksenne |
abessive | nielukouristuksittanne |
comitative | nielukouristuksinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | nielukouristuksensa |
accusative, nominative | nielukouristuksensa |
accusative, genitive | nielukouristuksensa |
genitive | nielukouristuksensa |
partitive | nielukouristustaan, nielukouristustansa |
inessive | nielukouristuksessaan, nielukouristuksessansa |
elative | nielukouristuksestaan, nielukouristuksestansa |
illative | nielukouristukseensa |
adessive | nielukouristuksellaan, nielukouristuksellansa |
ablative | nielukouristukseltaan, nielukouristukseltansa |
allative | nielukouristukselleen, nielukouristuksellensa |
essive | nielukouristuksenaan, nielukouristuksenansa |
translative | nielukouristuksekseen, nielukouristukseksensa |
abessive | nielukouristuksettaan, nielukouristuksettansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | nielukouristuksensa |
accusative, nominative | nielukouristuksensa |
accusative, genitive | nielukouristuksensa |
genitive | nielukouristustensa, nielukouristuksiensa |
partitive | nielukouristuksiaan, nielukouristuksiansa |
inessive | nielukouristuksissaan, nielukouristuksissansa |
elative | nielukouristuksistaan, nielukouristuksistansa |
illative | nielukouristuksiinsa |
adessive | nielukouristuksillaan, nielukouristuksillansa |
ablative | nielukouristuksiltaan, nielukouristuksiltansa |
allative | nielukouristuksilleen, nielukouristuksillensa |
essive | nielukouristuksinaan, nielukouristuksinansa |
translative | nielukouristuksikseen, nielukouristuksiksensa |
abessive | nielukouristuksittaan, nielukouristuksittansa |
comitative | nielukouristuksineen, nielukouristuksinensa |