Declension of the Finnish noun 'napakoordinaatisto'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 1/valo, no gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | napakoordinaatisto |
accusative, nominative | napakoordinaatisto |
accusative, genitive | napakoordinaatiston |
genitive | napakoordinaatiston |
partitive | napakoordinaatistoa |
inessive | napakoordinaatistossa |
elative | napakoordinaatistosta |
illative | napakoordinaatistoon |
adessive | napakoordinaatistolla |
ablative | napakoordinaatistolta |
allative | napakoordinaatistolle |
essive | napakoordinaatistona |
translative | napakoordinaatistoksi |
abessive | napakoordinaatistotta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | napakoordinaatistot |
accusative, nominative | napakoordinaatistot |
accusative, genitive | napakoordinaatistot |
genitive | napakoordinaatistojen |
partitive | napakoordinaatistoja |
inessive | napakoordinaatistoissa |
elative | napakoordinaatistoista |
illative | napakoordinaatistoihin |
adessive | napakoordinaatistoilla |
ablative | napakoordinaatistoilta |
allative | napakoordinaatistoille |
essive | napakoordinaatistoina |
translative | napakoordinaatistoiksi |
abessive | napakoordinaatistoitta |
instructive | napakoordinaatistoin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | napakoordinaatistoni |
accusative, nominative | napakoordinaatistoni |
accusative, genitive | napakoordinaatistoni |
genitive | napakoordinaatistoni |
partitive | napakoordinaatistoani |
inessive | napakoordinaatistossani |
elative | napakoordinaatistostani |
illative | napakoordinaatistooni |
adessive | napakoordinaatistollani |
ablative | napakoordinaatistoltani |
allative | napakoordinaatistolleni |
essive | napakoordinaatistonani |
translative | napakoordinaatistokseni |
abessive | napakoordinaatistottani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | napakoordinaatistoni |
accusative, nominative | napakoordinaatistoni |
accusative, genitive | napakoordinaatistoni |
genitive | napakoordinaatistojeni |
partitive | napakoordinaatistojani |
inessive | napakoordinaatistoissani |
elative | napakoordinaatistoistani |
illative | napakoordinaatistoihini |
adessive | napakoordinaatistoillani |
ablative | napakoordinaatistoiltani |
allative | napakoordinaatistoilleni |
essive | napakoordinaatistoinani |
translative | napakoordinaatistoikseni |
abessive | napakoordinaatistoittani |
comitative | napakoordinaatistoineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | napakoordinaatistosi |
accusative, nominative | napakoordinaatistosi |
accusative, genitive | napakoordinaatistosi |
genitive | napakoordinaatistosi |
partitive | napakoordinaatistoasi |
inessive | napakoordinaatistossasi |
elative | napakoordinaatistostasi |
illative | napakoordinaatistoosi |
adessive | napakoordinaatistollasi |
ablative | napakoordinaatistoltasi |
allative | napakoordinaatistollesi |
essive | napakoordinaatistonasi |
translative | napakoordinaatistoksesi |
abessive | napakoordinaatistottasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | napakoordinaatistosi |
accusative, nominative | napakoordinaatistosi |
accusative, genitive | napakoordinaatistosi |
genitive | napakoordinaatistojesi |
partitive | napakoordinaatistojasi |
inessive | napakoordinaatistoissasi |
elative | napakoordinaatistoistasi |
illative | napakoordinaatistoihisi |
adessive | napakoordinaatistoillasi |
ablative | napakoordinaatistoiltasi |
allative | napakoordinaatistoillesi |
essive | napakoordinaatistoinasi |
translative | napakoordinaatistoiksesi |
abessive | napakoordinaatistoittasi |
comitative | napakoordinaatistoinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | napakoordinaatistomme |
accusative, nominative | napakoordinaatistomme |
accusative, genitive | napakoordinaatistomme |
genitive | napakoordinaatistomme |
partitive | napakoordinaatistoamme |
inessive | napakoordinaatistossamme |
elative | napakoordinaatistostamme |
illative | napakoordinaatistoomme |
adessive | napakoordinaatistollamme |
ablative | napakoordinaatistoltamme |
allative | napakoordinaatistollemme |
essive | napakoordinaatistonamme |
translative | napakoordinaatistoksemme |
abessive | napakoordinaatistottamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | napakoordinaatistomme |
accusative, nominative | napakoordinaatistomme |
accusative, genitive | napakoordinaatistomme |
genitive | napakoordinaatistojemme |
partitive | napakoordinaatistojamme |
inessive | napakoordinaatistoissamme |
elative | napakoordinaatistoistamme |
illative | napakoordinaatistoihimme |
adessive | napakoordinaatistoillamme |
ablative | napakoordinaatistoiltamme |
allative | napakoordinaatistoillemme |
essive | napakoordinaatistoinamme |
translative | napakoordinaatistoiksemme |
abessive | napakoordinaatistoittamme |
comitative | napakoordinaatistoinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | napakoordinaatistonne |
accusative, nominative | napakoordinaatistonne |
accusative, genitive | napakoordinaatistonne |
genitive | napakoordinaatistonne |
partitive | napakoordinaatistoanne |
inessive | napakoordinaatistossanne |
elative | napakoordinaatistostanne |
illative | napakoordinaatistoonne |
adessive | napakoordinaatistollanne |
ablative | napakoordinaatistoltanne |
allative | napakoordinaatistollenne |
essive | napakoordinaatistonanne |
translative | napakoordinaatistoksenne |
abessive | napakoordinaatistottanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | napakoordinaatistonne |
accusative, nominative | napakoordinaatistonne |
accusative, genitive | napakoordinaatistonne |
genitive | napakoordinaatistojenne |
partitive | napakoordinaatistojanne |
inessive | napakoordinaatistoissanne |
elative | napakoordinaatistoistanne |
illative | napakoordinaatistoihinne |
adessive | napakoordinaatistoillanne |
ablative | napakoordinaatistoiltanne |
allative | napakoordinaatistoillenne |
essive | napakoordinaatistoinanne |
translative | napakoordinaatistoiksenne |
abessive | napakoordinaatistoittanne |
comitative | napakoordinaatistoinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | napakoordinaatistonsa |
accusative, nominative | napakoordinaatistonsa |
accusative, genitive | napakoordinaatistonsa |
genitive | napakoordinaatistonsa |
partitive | napakoordinaatistoaan, napakoordinaatistoansa |
inessive | napakoordinaatistossaan, napakoordinaatistossansa |
elative | napakoordinaatistostaan, napakoordinaatistostansa |
illative | napakoordinaatistoonsa |
adessive | napakoordinaatistollaan, napakoordinaatistollansa |
ablative | napakoordinaatistoltaan, napakoordinaatistoltansa |
allative | napakoordinaatistolleen, napakoordinaatistollensa |
essive | napakoordinaatistonaan, napakoordinaatistonansa |
translative | napakoordinaatistokseen, napakoordinaatistoksensa |
abessive | napakoordinaatistottaan, napakoordinaatistottansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | napakoordinaatistonsa |
accusative, nominative | napakoordinaatistonsa |
accusative, genitive | napakoordinaatistonsa |
genitive | napakoordinaatistojensa |
partitive | napakoordinaatistojaan, napakoordinaatistojansa |
inessive | napakoordinaatistoissaan, napakoordinaatistoissansa |
elative | napakoordinaatistoistaan, napakoordinaatistoistansa |
illative | napakoordinaatistoihinsa |
adessive | napakoordinaatistoillaan, napakoordinaatistoillansa |
ablative | napakoordinaatistoiltaan, napakoordinaatistoiltansa |
allative | napakoordinaatistoilleen, napakoordinaatistoillensa |
essive | napakoordinaatistoinaan, napakoordinaatistoinansa |
translative | napakoordinaatistoikseen, napakoordinaatistoiksensa |
abessive | napakoordinaatistoittaan, napakoordinaatistoittansa |
comitative | napakoordinaatistoineen, napakoordinaatistoinensa |