Declension of the Finnish noun 'määritysjoukko'
- part of speech: noun
- inflection type: declension
- declension type: 1*A/valo, kk-k gradation
Tap on Finnish words on this page to listen to their pronunciation.
Declension
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | määritysjoukko |
accusative, nominative | määritysjoukko |
accusative, genitive | määritysjoukon |
genitive | määritysjoukon |
partitive | määritysjoukkoa |
inessive | määritysjoukossa |
elative | määritysjoukosta |
illative | määritysjoukkoon |
adessive | määritysjoukolla |
ablative | määritysjoukolta |
allative | määritysjoukolle |
essive | määritysjoukkona |
translative | määritysjoukoksi |
abessive | määritysjoukotta |
instructive | - |
comitative | See the possessive forms below. |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | määritysjoukot |
accusative, nominative | määritysjoukot |
accusative, genitive | määritysjoukot |
genitive | määritysjoukkojen |
partitive | määritysjoukkoja |
inessive | määritysjoukoissa |
elative | määritysjoukoista |
illative | määritysjoukkoihin |
adessive | määritysjoukoilla |
ablative | määritysjoukoilta |
allative | määritysjoukoille |
essive | määritysjoukkoina |
translative | määritysjoukoiksi |
abessive | määritysjoukoitta |
instructive | määritysjoukoin |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | määritysjoukkoni |
accusative, nominative | määritysjoukkoni |
accusative, genitive | määritysjoukkoni |
genitive | määritysjoukkoni |
partitive | määritysjoukkoani |
inessive | määritysjoukossani |
elative | määritysjoukostani |
illative | määritysjoukkooni |
adessive | määritysjoukollani |
ablative | määritysjoukoltani |
allative | määritysjoukolleni |
essive | määritysjoukkonani |
translative | määritysjoukokseni |
abessive | määritysjoukottani |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | määritysjoukkoni |
accusative, nominative | määritysjoukkoni |
accusative, genitive | määritysjoukkoni |
genitive | määritysjoukkojeni |
partitive | määritysjoukkojani |
inessive | määritysjoukoissani |
elative | määritysjoukoistani |
illative | määritysjoukkoihini |
adessive | määritysjoukoillani |
ablative | määritysjoukoiltani |
allative | määritysjoukoilleni |
essive | määritysjoukkoinani |
translative | määritysjoukoikseni |
abessive | määritysjoukoittani |
comitative | määritysjoukkoineni |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | määritysjoukkosi |
accusative, nominative | määritysjoukkosi |
accusative, genitive | määritysjoukkosi |
genitive | määritysjoukkosi |
partitive | määritysjoukkoasi |
inessive | määritysjoukossasi |
elative | määritysjoukostasi |
illative | määritysjoukkoosi |
adessive | määritysjoukollasi |
ablative | määritysjoukoltasi |
allative | määritysjoukollesi |
essive | määritysjoukkonasi |
translative | määritysjoukoksesi |
abessive | määritysjoukottasi |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | määritysjoukkosi |
accusative, nominative | määritysjoukkosi |
accusative, genitive | määritysjoukkosi |
genitive | määritysjoukkojesi |
partitive | määritysjoukkojasi |
inessive | määritysjoukoissasi |
elative | määritysjoukoistasi |
illative | määritysjoukkoihisi |
adessive | määritysjoukoillasi |
ablative | määritysjoukoiltasi |
allative | määritysjoukoillesi |
essive | määritysjoukkoinasi |
translative | määritysjoukoiksesi |
abessive | määritysjoukoittasi |
comitative | määritysjoukkoinesi |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | määritysjoukkomme |
accusative, nominative | määritysjoukkomme |
accusative, genitive | määritysjoukkomme |
genitive | määritysjoukkomme |
partitive | määritysjoukkoamme |
inessive | määritysjoukossamme |
elative | määritysjoukostamme |
illative | määritysjoukkoomme |
adessive | määritysjoukollamme |
ablative | määritysjoukoltamme |
allative | määritysjoukollemme |
essive | määritysjoukkonamme |
translative | määritysjoukoksemme |
abessive | määritysjoukottamme |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | määritysjoukkomme |
accusative, nominative | määritysjoukkomme |
accusative, genitive | määritysjoukkomme |
genitive | määritysjoukkojemme |
partitive | määritysjoukkojamme |
inessive | määritysjoukoissamme |
elative | määritysjoukoistamme |
illative | määritysjoukkoihimme |
adessive | määritysjoukoillamme |
ablative | määritysjoukoiltamme |
allative | määritysjoukoillemme |
essive | määritysjoukkoinamme |
translative | määritysjoukoiksemme |
abessive | määritysjoukoittamme |
comitative | määritysjoukkoinemme |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | määritysjoukkonne |
accusative, nominative | määritysjoukkonne |
accusative, genitive | määritysjoukkonne |
genitive | määritysjoukkonne |
partitive | määritysjoukkoanne |
inessive | määritysjoukossanne |
elative | määritysjoukostanne |
illative | määritysjoukkoonne |
adessive | määritysjoukollanne |
ablative | määritysjoukoltanne |
allative | määritysjoukollenne |
essive | määritysjoukkonanne |
translative | määritysjoukoksenne |
abessive | määritysjoukottanne |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | määritysjoukkonne |
accusative, nominative | määritysjoukkonne |
accusative, genitive | määritysjoukkonne |
genitive | määritysjoukkojenne |
partitive | määritysjoukkojanne |
inessive | määritysjoukoissanne |
elative | määritysjoukoistanne |
illative | määritysjoukkoihinne |
adessive | määritysjoukoillanne |
ablative | määritysjoukoiltanne |
allative | määritysjoukoillenne |
essive | määritysjoukkoinanne |
translative | määritysjoukoiksenne |
abessive | määritysjoukoittanne |
comitative | määritysjoukkoinenne |
Fill in blanks:
cases | singular |
---|---|
nominative | määritysjoukkonsa |
accusative, nominative | määritysjoukkonsa |
accusative, genitive | määritysjoukkonsa |
genitive | määritysjoukkonsa |
partitive | määritysjoukkoaan, määritysjoukkoansa |
inessive | määritysjoukossaan, määritysjoukossansa |
elative | määritysjoukostaan, määritysjoukostansa |
illative | määritysjoukkoonsa |
adessive | määritysjoukollaan, määritysjoukollansa |
ablative | määritysjoukoltaan, määritysjoukoltansa |
allative | määritysjoukolleen, määritysjoukollensa |
essive | määritysjoukkonaan, määritysjoukkonansa |
translative | määritysjoukokseen, määritysjoukoksensa |
abessive | määritysjoukottaan, määritysjoukottansa |
comitative | - |
Fill in blanks:
cases | plural |
---|---|
nominative | määritysjoukkonsa |
accusative, nominative | määritysjoukkonsa |
accusative, genitive | määritysjoukkonsa |
genitive | määritysjoukkojensa |
partitive | määritysjoukkojaan, määritysjoukkojansa |
inessive | määritysjoukoissaan, määritysjoukoissansa |
elative | määritysjoukoistaan, määritysjoukoistansa |
illative | määritysjoukkoihinsa |
adessive | määritysjoukoillaan, määritysjoukoillansa |
ablative | määritysjoukoiltaan, määritysjoukoiltansa |
allative | määritysjoukoilleen, määritysjoukoillensa |
essive | määritysjoukkoinaan, määritysjoukkoinansa |
translative | määritysjoukoikseen, määritysjoukoiksensa |
abessive | määritysjoukoittaan, määritysjoukoittansa |
comitative | määritysjoukkoineen, määritysjoukkoinensa |